Código
16ALK13-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
70 70
27 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
01:24,940 178,78
53 53
39 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
01:21,270 125,32
14 14
33 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
01:16,160 50,88
15 15
2 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
01:16,220 51,76
51 51
7 RUFIN GARRIGA, ALEXANDRA
2000 - CEVA
594545

CAT
01:20,590 115,42
42 42
14 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
01:19,620 101,29
4 4
4 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
01:14,370 24,81
36 36
15 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
01:19,130 94,15
67 67
58 CAÑO ORTIZ, AMANDA
1999 - MONAC
1493097

ANZ
01:23,610 159,41
34 34
12 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
01:18,840 89,92
7 7
5 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
01:15,340 38,94
60 60
31 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
01:22,290 140,18
74 74
65 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
01:27,020 209,08
19 19
62 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
01:16,740 59,33
12 12
13 JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANNE
1999 - SKIVA
594372

ARA
01:16,140 50,59
71 71
22 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
01:25,530 187,38
31 31
11 RABASSA VICENS, AROLA
2000 - CEAC
594573

CAT
01:18,750 88,61
68 68
60 HERRERO LLANOS, BEATRIZ
1999 - TORRE
794155

AST
01:23,690 160,57
39 39
56 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
01:19,520 99,83
33 33
66 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
01:18,810 89,49
26 26
63 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
01:17,890 76,09
6 6
74 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
01:14,830 31,51
3 3
72 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
01:13,840 17,09
17 17
85 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
01:16,260 52,34
56 56
55 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
01:21,600 130,13
52 52
1 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
01:21,090 122,70
73 73
6 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, CLARA
1999 - MITIC
496410

MAD
01:26,920 207,63
58 58
35 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
01:22,110 137,56
999999 999999
45 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
0,00DNF
38 38
71 LLAMAS GOMEZ, CLAUDIA
2000 - MAYEN
594436

ARA
01:19,300 96,62
44 44
29 VIÑALS JUEZ, CRISTINA
1999 - MLEC
793914

CAT
01:19,740 103,03
55 55
49 SICILIA GUELBENZU, DACIL
2000 - ESQNV
1492485

NAV
01:21,570 129,69
62 62
77 GALLEGO YAÑEZ, ELENA
1999 - ALLER
75867

AST
01:22,750 146,88
37 37
51 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
01:19,160 94,59
65 65
84 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
01:23,050 151,25
77 77
38 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, EUGENIA
2000 - FORMI
594415

ARA
01:30,110 254,10
27 27
68 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
01:18,210 80,75
22 22
19 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
01:16,790 60,06
57 57
53 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
01:21,810 133,19
999999 999999
24 BLANC GIRO, ines
2000 - CEVA
97496021

CAT
0,00DNF
11 11
28 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
01:15,940 47,68
2 2
64 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
01:12,910 3,54
32 32
46 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
01:18,780 89,05
999999 999999
41 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
0,00DNF
35 35
80 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
01:19,060 93,13
1 1
17 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
01:12,080 -8,55
69 69
83 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
01:24,470 171,94
30 30
61 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
01:18,390 83,37
24 24
69 SOLA GRAU, LAURA
2000 - LMCE
594571

CAT
01:17,700 73,32
59 59
73 MUSITU EUGUI, LUCIA
2000 - ESQNV
13649

NAV
01:22,250 139,60
64 64
32 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
01:23,030 150,96
47 47
78 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
01:20,250 110,46
5 5
3 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
01:14,640 28,74
66 66
37 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
01:23,310 155,04
46 46
47 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
01:20,180 109,44
78 78
18 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
2492446

ANZ
01:33,710 306,54
25 25
40 NICIEZA MENDEZ, MARIA
1999 - CEVA
794108

CAT
01:17,750 74,05
999999 999999
82 SAN JOSE ONCINA, MARIA
1999 - MITIC
794332

MAD
0,00DNF
49 49
59 BOENDERS ROVIRA, MARIA
2000 - CEVA
594546

CAT
01:20,440 113,23
8 8
9 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
01:15,350 39,08
999999 999999
44 CASARES COSMEN, MARINA
1999 - CONTY
496387

CYL
0,00DNF
40 40
25 GARCIA AMIGO, MARTA-EGERIA
1999 - LEITR
496384

CYL
01:19,530 99,98
10 10
26 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
01:15,840 46,22
13 13
10 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
01:16,150 50,74
19 19
36 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
01:16,740 59,33
63 63
75 SERRA ORSOLA, NATALIA
2000 - CANMC
594500

CAT
01:22,830 148,05
18 18
57 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
01:16,580 57,00
23 23
70 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
01:17,510 70,55
75 75
16 TORRES ALVA, PATRICIA
1999 - TECALP
793840

MAD
01:27,140 210,83
49 49
23 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
01:20,440 113,23
41 41
48 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
01:19,600 100,99
54 54
43 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
01:21,560 129,55
15 15
8 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
01:16,220 51,76
61 61
20 FERRADAS EITO, PAULA
1999 - MAYEN
793981

ARA
01:22,660 145,57
45 45
42 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
01:20,010 106,97
48 48
79 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
01:20,340 111,77
72 72
21 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
01:26,310 198,74
999999 999999
50 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
0,00DNF
21 21
67 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - G.E.R
97496059

CAT
01:16,780 59,92
9 9
76 MCCLELLAN LOPEZ, SAMANTHA
2000 - GRANU
7491662

CAT
01:15,490 41,12
76 76
54 ARDANAZ SANTAMARIA, SARA
2000 - ESQNV
7492216

NAV
01:27,990 223,21
28 28
30 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
01:18,300 82,06
999999 999999
81 VIDAL PEÑA, SOFIA
2000 - ESQNV
7492129

NAV
0,00DNF
29 29
34 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
01:18,360 82,93
43 43
52 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
01:19,710 102,60