Código
16ALK13-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
18 18
51 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
01:15,650 60,32
999999 999999
19 ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
2000 - CERLR
7490223

ARA
0,00DNF
74 74
24 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
01:21,280 142,95
27 27
58 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
01:16,240 68,98
56 56
40 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
1999 - AISC
794115

CAT
01:18,680 104,79
46 46
62 GRIMA SUMARROCA, ALBERT
2000 - CEVA
594548

CAT
01:17,910 93,49
14 14
17 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
01:15,130 52,69
45 45
33 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
01:17,830 92,32
60 60
31 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
01:19,050 110,23
5 5
5 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
01:13,160 23,78
999999 999999
9 IZQUIERDO BARON, ALVARO
1999 - ZIMAS
492248

MAD
0,00DNQ
44 44
43 SANCHEZ BYRNE, ALVARO
1999 - TECALP
794313

MAD
01:17,720 90,70
80 80
85 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
01:22,600 162,33
34 34
68 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
01:17,010 80,28
61 61
79 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
01:19,140 111,55
21 21
36 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
01:15,800 62,52
6 6
59 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
01:13,330 26,27
26 26
75 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
01:16,180 68,10
999999 999999
11 LEKUMBERRI FERNANDEZ, ARITZ
2000 - MAYEN
594596

ARA
0,00DNF
39 39
63 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
01:17,220 83,37
30 30
91 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
01:16,510 72,95
13 13
2 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
01:14,960 50,20
16 16
26 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
01:15,360 56,07
999999 999999
44 GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
2000 - SCG
594502

ANZ
0,00DNF
65 65
20 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
1999 - LMCE
793788

CAT
01:19,840 121,82
70 70
6 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
01:20,320 128,86
999999 999999
87 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
0,00DNF
41 41
92 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
01:17,340 85,13
78 78
13 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
01:22,470 160,42
999999 999999
14 MARTIN ALARCON, EDUARDO
1999 - RURAL
793906

ANZ
0,00DNF
999999 999999
23 LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
2000 - TECALP
1492609

MAD
0,00DNF
20 20
94 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
01:15,710 61,20
12 12
21 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
01:14,880 49,02
64 64
73 ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
2000 - GRANU
492296

CAT
01:19,730 120,21
53 53
86 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
01:18,430 101,13
59 59
96 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
01:19,000 109,49
22 22
28 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
01:15,850 63,26
7 7
98 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
01:13,890 34,49
999999 999999
80 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
0,00DNF
68 68
4 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
2000 - CEVA
594543

CAT
01:20,020 124,46
999999 999999
10 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
0,00DNQ
50 50
89 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
01:18,140 96,87
57 57
66 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
01:18,780 106,26
83 83
15 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
01:25,660 207,24
999999 999999
72 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
0,00DNF
9 9
46 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
01:14,690 46,23
999999 999999
90 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
97 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
0,00DNF
17 17
47 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
01:15,440 57,24
86 86
53 BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
2000 - PANTI
7491961

ARA
01:35,620 353,42
72 72
22 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
01:20,420 130,33
62 62
50 GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
2000 - LMCE
594375

CAT
01:19,150 111,69
79 79
39 SOLE REGO, JOAN
1999 - MLEC
793784

CAT
01:22,510 161,01
36 36
32 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
01:17,170 82,63
15 15
71 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
01:15,210 53,86
81 81
48 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
01:22,800 165,26
49 49
52 MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
1999 - ESQNV
793865

NAV
01:18,110 96,43
55 55
64 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
01:18,530 102,59
35 35
65 VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
2000 - MAYEN
595305

ARA
01:17,020 80,43
33 33
56 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
01:16,820 77,50
11 11
69 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
01:14,800 47,85
24 24
88 AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
1999 - LEITR
492278

CYL
01:16,020 65,75
999999 999999
49 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
0,00DNF
22 22
18 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
01:15,850 63,26
29 29
38 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
01:16,500 72,80
999999 999999
99 COLOM CERVERA, MARC
2000 - ELIT
54472

CAT
0,00DNF
4 4
55 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
01:12,640 16,14
71 71
29 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
01:20,410 130,19
999999 999999
12 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
0,00DNF
54 54
42 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
01:18,450 101,42
31 31
78 RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
1999 - CAEI
794109

CAT
01:16,690 75,59
999999 999999
0 LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - MAYEN
794122

ARA
0,00DNS
75 75
16 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
01:21,560 147,06
36 36
70 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
01:17,170 82,63
8 8
84 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
01:13,930 35,08
2 2
83 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
01:11,940 5,87
40 40
8 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
01:17,260 83,95
85 85
54 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
01:29,850 268,74
66 66
7 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
01:19,860 122,11
43 43
67 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
01:17,370 85,57
73 73
41 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
1999 - ESQNV
7492120

NAV
01:20,950 138,11
3 3
3 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
01:11,950 6,02
58 58
34 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
01:18,850 107,29
36 36
74 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
01:17,170 82,63
69 69
30 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
01:20,270 128,13
1 1
76 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
01:11,540 0,00
52 52
61 TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
2000 - CEAC
594916

CAT
01:18,380 100,39
76 76
93 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
01:21,570 147,21
63 63
82 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
01:19,560 117,71
47 47
1 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
01:17,990 94,67
77 77
81 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
01:21,770 150,15
10 10
37 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
01:14,760 47,26
28 28
45 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
01:16,370 70,89
51 51
27 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
01:18,340 99,80
19 19
77 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
01:15,700 61,06
25 25
60 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
01:16,110 67,07
31 31
35 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
01:16,690 75,59
82 82
57 MARTIN M GARCIA I, TOMAS
2000 - CEC
2492332

ARA
01:24,350 188,01
67 67
25 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
01:19,940 123,29
48 48
95 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
01:18,080 95,99