Código
16ALK13-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
18 51 594376
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
05/04/2000
CAT
LMCE 01:15,650 60,32
19 7490223
ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
01/01/2000
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF
74 24 492297
TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
01/06/2000
CAT
GRANU 01:21,280 142,95
27 58 793768
BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
23/02/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:16,240 68,98
56 40 794115
CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
16/12/1999
CAT
AISC 01:18,680 104,79
46 62 594548
GRIMA SUMARROCA, ALBERT
14/09/2000
CAT
CEVA 01:17,910 93,49
14 17 794132
PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
15/04/1999
ARA
CEJCA 01:15,130 52,69
45 33 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 01:17,830 92,32
60 31 793767
FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
19/12/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:19,050 110,23
5 5 793774
MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
22/01/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:13,160 23,78
9 492248
IZQUIERDO BARON, ALVARO
06/10/1999
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNQ
44 43 794313
SANCHEZ BYRNE, ALVARO
15/02/1999
MAD
TECALP 01:17,720 90,70
80 85 1492516
GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 01:22,600 162,33
34 68 794054
YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
01/04/1999
ARA
CEC 01:17,010 80,28
61 79 793214
DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
29/05/2000
ARA
CEC 01:19,140 111,55
21 36 492283
TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
28/06/2000
ANZ
SCG 01:15,800 62,52
6 59 793755
FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
25/10/1999
CAT
CEAC 01:13,330 26,27
26 75 7491661
LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
20/10/1999
CAT
CEAC 01:16,180 68,10
11 594596
LEKUMBERRI FERNANDEZ, ARITZ
04/02/2000
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF
39 63 794101
NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
31/05/1999
CAT
ALCE 01:17,220 83,37
30 91 492281
CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
20/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:16,510 72,95
13 2 13777
GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
03/06/1999
ARA
CERLR 01:14,960 50,20
16 26 7492126
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
02/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 01:15,360 56,07
44 594502
GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
14/11/2000
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNF
65 20 793788
FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
04/11/1999
CAT
LMCE 01:19,840 121,82
70 6 594913
GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
30/01/2000
CAT
CEAC 01:20,320 128,86
87 594400
GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
17/10/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF
41 92 11492
MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
25/04/1999
NAV
ESQNV 01:17,340 85,13
78 13 13634
MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
11/05/1999
NAV
ESQNV 01:22,470 160,42
14 793906
MARTIN ALARCON, EDUARDO
11/12/1999
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF
23 1492609
LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
18/08/2000
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF
20 94 793773
CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
04/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:15,710 61,20
12 21 794096
FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
10/11/1999
CAT
CEAC 01:14,880 49,02
64 73 492296
ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
10/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 01:19,730 120,21
53 86 492310
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
28/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 01:18,430 101,13
59 96 7492116
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
10/03/1999
NAV
ESQNV 01:19,000 109,49
22 28 492257
SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
23/01/1999
CAT
GRANU 01:15,850 63,26
7 98 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 01:13,890 34,49
80 794031
ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
25/04/1999
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF
68 4 594543
RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
23/11/2000
CAT
CEVA 01:20,020 124,46
10 594523
ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
09/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ
50 89 594522
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
22/04/2000
NAV
ESQNV 01:18,140 96,87
57 66 13916
URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
30/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA 01:18,780 106,26
83 15 7491960
BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
16/08/1999
ARA
PANTI 01:25,660 207,24
72 492293
SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
29/01/2000
CAT
AISC 0,00 DNF
9 46 492284
VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
19/05/2000
MAD
COLMR 01:14,690 46,23
90 492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF
97 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF
17 47 594930
INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
08/10/2000
ARA
SKIVA 01:15,440 57,24
86 53 7491961
BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
03/12/2000
ARA
PANTI 01:35,620 353,42
72 22 492280
BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
16/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:20,420 130,33
62 50 594375
GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
01/05/2000
CAT
LMCE 01:19,150 111,69
79 39 793784
SOLE REGO, JOAN
12/11/1999
CAT
MLEC 01:22,510 161,01
36 32 793772
JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
10/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:17,170 82,63
15 71 13637
AZANZA ATONDO, JON
23/02/1999
NAV
ESQNV 01:15,210 53,86
81 48 492304
DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
29/05/2000
MAD
ZIMAS 01:22,800 165,26
49 52 793865
MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
08/10/1999
NAV
ESQNV 01:18,110 96,43
55 64 794149
PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
17/11/1999
ARA
FORMI 01:18,530 102,59
35 65 595305
VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
27/01/2000
ARA
MAYEN 01:17,020 80,43
33 56 492266
CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
12/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:16,820 77,50
11 69 2492397
REINA FATOU, MANUEL
24/04/1999
ANZ
RURAL 01:14,800 47,85
24 88 492278
AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
24/05/1999
CYL
LEITR 01:16,020 65,75
49 793913
MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
09/07/1999
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF
22 18 492236
MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
02/11/1999
CAT
CEVA 01:15,850 63,26
29 38 594474
GRAELL LLADO, MARC
02/02/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:16,500 72,80
99 54472
COLOM CERVERA, MARC
27/10/2000
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNF
4 55 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 01:12,640 16,14
71 29 492277
MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
31/01/1999
AST
PJRES 01:20,410 130,19
12 492245
GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
02/11/1999
AST
PJRES 0,00 DNF
54 42 492307
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
14/11/2000
ANZ
MONAC 01:18,450 101,42
31 78 794109
RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
17/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 01:16,690 75,59
0 794122
LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
20/08/1999
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNS
75 16 1492515
GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 01:21,560 147,06
36 70 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 01:17,170 82,63
8 84 794160
AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
31/03/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:13,930 35,08
2 83 7491752
LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
16/07/2000
ARA
MAYEN 01:11,940 5,87
40 8 13776
RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
22/11/1999
ARA
CERLR 01:17,260 83,95
85 54 594476
ARA PEREZ, PABLO
14/10/2000
ARA
CEJCA 01:29,850 268,74
66 7 492242
GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
21/01/1999
CYL
CONTY 01:19,860 122,11
43 67 492298
PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
26/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 01:17,370 85,57
73 41 7492120
RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
04/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 01:20,950 138,11
3 3 793852
SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
03/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 01:11,950 6,02
58 34 492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:18,850 107,29
36 74 492267
NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
22/01/1999
ARA
CEJCA 01:17,170 82,63
69 30 794170
ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
19/05/1999
ARA
FORMI 01:20,270 128,13
1 76 492233
BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
02/05/1999
CAT
COPOS 01:11,540 0,00
52 61 594916
TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
01/11/2000
CAT
CEAC 01:18,380 100,39
76 93 492300
RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
17/04/2000
MAD
TECALP 01:21,570 147,21
63 82 793976
BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
08/05/1999
CAT
CEVA 01:19,560 117,71
47 1 794178
BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
25/06/1999
CAT
CEVA 01:17,990 94,67
77 81 7491952
ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
19/06/1999
ARA
PANTI 01:21,770 150,15
10 37 793797
BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
10/06/1999
CAT
LMCE 01:14,760 47,26
28 45 793929
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
10/03/1999
CAT
C.C.E 01:16,370 70,89
51 27 794102
PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
24/07/1999
CAT
GRANU 01:18,340 99,80
19 77 793765
CORTES SOLE, SERGI
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:15,700 61,06
25 60 594956
SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
12/06/2000
ARA
MAYEN 01:16,110 67,07
31 35 594586
VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
28/09/2000
ARA
MAYEN 01:16,690 75,59
82 57 2492332
MARTIN M GARCIA I, TOMAS
24/11/2000
ARA
CEC 01:24,350 188,01
67 25 594952
LU BORDERA, VICTOR
15/05/2000
VAL
COTA 01:19,940 123,29
48 95 793766
CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:18,080 95,99