Código
16ALK13-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
70 70
27 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
01:24,290 176,00
67 67
39 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
01:23,640 166,51
20 20
33 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
01:16,120 56,64
15 15
2 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
01:15,740 51,09
51 51
7 RUFIN GARRIGA, ALEXANDRA
2000 - CEVA
594545

CAT
01:20,720 123,85
52 52
14 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
01:20,900 126,48
24 24
4 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
01:16,800 66,58
36 36
15 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
01:18,690 94,19
56 56
58 CAÑO ORTIZ, AMANDA
1999 - MONAC
1493097

ANZ
01:21,410 133,93
41 41
12 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
01:19,230 102,08
25 25
5 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
01:16,890 67,89
60 60
31 ABAJO RUBIO, ANDREA
2000 - FORMI
496438

ARA
01:22,260 146,34
74 74
65 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
01:25,900 199,52
16 16
62 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
01:15,860 52,84
40 40
13 JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANNE
1999 - SKIVA
594372

ARA
01:19,210 101,79
77 77
22 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
01:28,100 231,67
48 48
11 RABASSA VICENS, AROLA
2000 - CEAC
594573

CAT
01:20,510 120,78
62 62
60 HERRERO LLANOS, BEATRIZ
1999 - TORRE
794155

AST
01:22,420 148,68
34 34
56 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
01:18,400 89,95
47 47
66 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
01:20,310 117,86
10 10
63 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
01:14,340 30,64
1 1
74 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
01:11,870 -5,45
3 3
72 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
01:12,780 7,84
11 11
85 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
01:14,400 31,51
43 43
55 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
01:19,570 107,04
63 63
1 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
01:23,380 162,71
81 81
6 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, CLARA
1999 - MITIC
496410

MAD
01:31,740 284,84
72 72
35 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
01:24,780 183,16
6 6
45 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
01:13,630 20,26
45 45
71 LLAMAS GOMEZ, CLAUDIA
2000 - MAYEN
594436

ARA
01:19,930 112,30
49 49
29 VIÑALS JUEZ, CRISTINA
1999 - MLEC
793914

CAT
01:20,520 120,92
54 54
49 SICILIA GUELBENZU, DACIL
2000 - ESQNV
1492485

NAV
01:21,120 129,69
66 66
77 GALLEGO YAÑEZ, ELENA
1999 - ALLER
75867

AST
01:23,590 165,78
21 21
51 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
01:16,590 63,51
55 55
84 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
01:21,260 131,74
76 76
38 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, EUGENIA
2000 - FORMI
594415

ARA
01:27,370 221,00
27 27
68 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
01:17,010 69,64
30 30
19 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
01:17,300 73,88
61 61
53 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
01:22,350 147,66
80 80
24 BLANC GIRO, ines
2000 - CEVA
97496021

CAT
01:29,940 258,55
9 9
28 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
01:14,270 29,61
2 2
64 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
01:12,110 -1,94
39 39
46 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
01:18,950 97,99
31 31
41 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
01:17,430 75,78
28 28
80 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
01:17,030 69,94
8 8
17 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
01:13,670 20,85
68 68
83 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
01:23,770 168,41
37 37
61 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
01:18,830 96,23
12 12
69 SOLA GRAU, LAURA
2000 - LMCE
594571

CAT
01:14,720 36,19
999999 999999
73 MUSITU EUGUI, LUCIA
2000 - ESQNV
13649

NAV
0,00DNF
71 71
32 DRUILLE GOMEZ, LUCIA
2000 - TECALP
496429

MAD
01:24,720 182,28
999999 999999
78 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
0,00DNF
32 32
3 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
01:17,760 80,60
65 65
37 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
01:23,420 163,29
42 42
47 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
01:19,550 106,75
82 82
18 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
2492446

ANZ
01:44,430 470,24
14 14
40 NICIEZA MENDEZ, MARIA
1999 - CEVA
794108

CAT
01:15,400 46,12
999999 999999
82 SAN JOSE ONCINA, MARIA
1999 - MITIC
794332

MAD
0,00DNF
50 50
59 BOENDERS ROVIRA, MARIA
2000 - CEVA
594546

CAT
01:20,710 123,70
26 26
9 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
01:16,970 69,06
69 69
44 CASARES COSMEN, MARINA
1999 - CONTY
496387

CYL
01:23,930 170,74
46 46
25 GARCIA AMIGO, MARTA-EGERIA
1999 - LEITR
496384

CYL
01:20,250 116,98
29 29
26 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
01:17,280 73,59
38 38
10 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
01:18,850 96,53
17 17
36 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
01:15,890 53,28
53 53
75 SERRA ORSOLA, NATALIA
2000 - CANMC
594500

CAT
01:20,930 126,91
7 7
57 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
01:13,660 20,70
18 18
70 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
01:16,050 55,62
79 79
16 TORRES ALVA, PATRICIA
1999 - TECALP
793840

MAD
01:29,250 248,47
57 57
23 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
01:21,750 138,89
44 44
48 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
01:19,750 109,67
35 35
43 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
01:18,590 92,73
13 13
8 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
01:15,010 40,42
63 63
20 FERRADAS EITO, PAULA
1999 - MAYEN
793981

ARA
01:23,380 162,71
58 58
42 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
01:21,770 139,19
999999 999999
79 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
0,00DNQ
75 75
21 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
01:26,640 210,34
19 19
50 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
01:16,070 55,91
23 23
67 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - G.E.R
97496059

CAT
01:16,700 65,11
4 4
76 MCCLELLAN LOPEZ, SAMANTHA
2000 - GRANU
7491662

CAT
01:13,410 17,05
72 72
54 ARDANAZ SANTAMARIA, SARA
2000 - ESQNV
7492216

NAV
01:24,780 183,16
33 33
30 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
01:18,330 88,93
78 78
81 VIDAL PEÑA, SOFIA
2000 - ESQNV
7492129

NAV
01:28,280 234,30
59 59
34 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
01:22,020 142,84
22 22
52 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
01:16,620 63,95