Código
16ALK13-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
51 594376
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
05/04/2000
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF
56 19 7490223
ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
01/01/2000
ARA
CERLR 01:20,800 134,09
72 24 492297
TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
01/06/2000
CAT
GRANU 01:22,390 157,39
58 793768
BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
23/02/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF
50 40 794115
CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
16/12/1999
CAT
AISC 01:19,890 120,75
38 62 594548
GRIMA SUMARROCA, ALBERT
14/09/2000
CAT
CEVA 01:19,170 110,20
16 17 794132
PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
15/04/1999
ARA
CEJCA 01:15,900 62,28
49 33 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 01:19,820 119,73
28 31 793767
FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
19/12/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:18,330 97,89
5 793774
MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
22/01/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF
82 9 492248
IZQUIERDO BARON, ALVARO
06/10/1999
MAD
ZIMAS 01:28,840 251,91
43 794313
SANCHEZ BYRNE, ALVARO
15/02/1999
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF
66 85 1492516
GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 01:21,690 147,13
34 68 794054
YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
01/04/1999
ARA
CEC 01:18,850 105,51
79 793214
DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
29/05/2000
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF
19 36 492283
TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
28/06/2000
ANZ
SCG 01:16,830 75,91
5 59 793755
FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
25/10/1999
CAT
CEAC 01:13,980 34,15
75 7491661
LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
20/10/1999
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF
59 11 594596
LEKUMBERRI FERNANDEZ, ARITZ
04/02/2000
ARA
MAYEN 01:20,920 135,85
57 63 794101
NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
31/05/1999
CAT
ALCE 01:20,810 134,24
11 91 492281
CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
20/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:15,480 56,13
2 13777
GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
03/06/1999
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF
20 26 7492126
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
02/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 01:16,860 76,35
77 44 594502
GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
14/11/2000
ANZ
SCG 01:23,850 178,79
68 20 793788
FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
04/11/1999
CAT
LMCE 01:21,940 150,80
6 594913
GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
30/01/2000
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF
87 594400
GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
17/10/2000
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNS
22 92 11492
MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
25/04/1999
NAV
ESQNV 01:17,130 80,31
58 13 13634
MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
11/05/1999
NAV
ESQNV 01:20,830 134,53
81 14 793906
MARTIN ALARCON, EDUARDO
11/12/1999
ANZ
RURAL 01:25,630 204,87
70 23 1492609
LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
18/08/2000
MAD
TECALP 01:22,270 155,63
14 94 793773
CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
04/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:15,790 60,67
12 21 794096
FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
10/11/1999
CAT
CEAC 01:15,670 58,91
73 492296
ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
10/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF
33 86 492310
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
28/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 01:18,540 100,97
37 96 7492116
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
10/03/1999
NAV
ESQNV 01:19,120 109,47
54 28 492257
SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
23/01/1999
CAT
GRANU 01:20,090 123,68
3 98 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 01:12,870 17,88
15 80 794031
ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
25/04/1999
ARA
SKIVA 01:15,830 61,26
4 594543
RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
23/11/2000
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF
60 10 594523
ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
09/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 01:21,120 138,78
25 89 594522
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
22/04/2000
NAV
ESQNV 01:17,890 91,44
53 66 13916
URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
30/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA 01:20,070 123,39
80 15 7491960
BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
16/08/1999
ARA
PANTI 01:24,630 190,22
4 72 492293
SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
29/01/2000
CAT
AISC 01:13,220 23,01
26 46 492284
VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
19/05/2000
MAD
COLMR 01:17,990 92,91
74 90 492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 01:23,510 173,80
42 97 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 01:19,480 114,75
29 47 594930
INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
08/10/2000
ARA
SKIVA 01:18,410 99,06
84 53 7491961
BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
03/12/2000
ARA
PANTI 01:33,890 325,92
45 22 492280
BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
16/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:19,570 116,06
63 50 594375
GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
01/05/2000
CAT
LMCE 01:21,310 141,56
39 793784
SOLE REGO, JOAN
12/11/1999
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNF
30 32 793772
JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
10/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:18,430 99,36
13 71 13637
AZANZA ATONDO, JON
23/02/1999
NAV
ESQNV 01:15,710 59,50
73 48 492304
DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
29/05/2000
MAD
ZIMAS 01:23,460 173,07
36 52 793865
MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
08/10/1999
NAV
ESQNV 01:18,940 106,83
71 64 794149
PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
17/11/1999
ARA
FORMI 01:22,330 156,51
39 65 595305
VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
27/01/2000
ARA
MAYEN 01:19,270 111,67
44 56 492266
CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
12/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:19,560 115,92
6 69 2492397
REINA FATOU, MANUEL
24/04/1999
ANZ
RURAL 01:15,120 50,85
18 88 492278
AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
24/05/1999
CYL
LEITR 01:16,070 64,77
10 49 793913
MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
09/07/1999
CAT
C.C.E 01:15,400 54,95
8 18 492236
MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
02/11/1999
CAT
CEVA 01:15,200 52,02
48 38 594474
GRAELL LLADO, MARC
02/02/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:19,810 119,58
75 99 54472
COLOM CERVERA, MARC
27/10/2000
CAT
ELIT 01:23,740 177,17
55 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF
55 29 492277
MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
31/01/1999
AST
PJRES 01:20,700 132,62
69 12 492245
GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
02/11/1999
AST
PJRES 01:22,200 154,61
64 42 492307
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
14/11/2000
ANZ
MONAC 01:21,320 141,71
27 78 794109
RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
17/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 01:18,240 96,57
0 794122
LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
20/08/1999
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNS
78 16 1492515
GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 01:24,150 183,18
21 70 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 01:16,940 77,52
9 84 794160
AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
31/03/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:15,340 54,08
2 83 7491752
LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
16/07/2000
ARA
MAYEN 01:12,600 13,92
43 8 13776
RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
22/11/1999
ARA
CERLR 01:19,520 115,33
47 54 594476
ARA PEREZ, PABLO
14/10/2000
ARA
CEJCA 01:19,750 118,70
62 7 492242
GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
21/01/1999
CYL
CONTY 01:21,200 139,95
52 67 492298
PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
26/04/2000
CAT
GRANU 01:20,030 122,81
65 41 7492120
RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
04/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 01:21,410 143,03
3 793852
SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
03/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF
51 34 492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC 01:19,930 121,34
31 74 492267
NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
22/01/1999
ARA
CEJCA 01:18,480 100,09
40 30 794170
ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
19/05/1999
ARA
FORMI 01:19,420 113,87
1 76 492233
BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
02/05/1999
CAT
COPOS 01:11,650 0,00
67 61 594916
TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
01/11/2000
CAT
CEAC 01:21,820 149,04
60 93 492300
RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
17/04/2000
MAD
TECALP 01:21,120 138,78
46 82 793976
BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
08/05/1999
CAT
CEVA 01:19,640 117,09
1 794178
BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
25/06/1999
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF
76 81 7491952
ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
19/06/1999
ARA
PANTI 01:23,770 177,61
17 37 793797
BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
10/06/1999
CAT
LMCE 01:15,910 62,43
35 45 793929
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
10/03/1999
CAT
C.C.E 01:18,860 105,66
32 27 794102
PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
24/07/1999
CAT
GRANU 01:18,520 100,68
6 77 793765
CORTES SOLE, SERGI
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:15,120 50,85
24 60 594956
SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
12/06/2000
ARA
MAYEN 01:17,480 85,44
83 35 594586
VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
28/09/2000
ARA
MAYEN 01:31,410 289,57
79 57 2492332
MARTIN M GARCIA I, TOMAS
24/11/2000
ARA
CEC 01:24,270 184,94
40 25 594952
LU BORDERA, VICTOR
15/05/2000
VAL
COTA 01:19,420 113,87
23 95 793766
CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 01:17,300 82,80