Código
16ALK13-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
999999 999999
51 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
0,00DNF
56 56
19 ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
2000 - CERLR
7490223

ARA
01:20,800 134,09
72 72
24 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
01:22,390 157,39
999999 999999
58 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
0,00DNF
50 50
40 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
1999 - AISC
794115

CAT
01:19,890 120,75
38 38
62 GRIMA SUMARROCA, ALBERT
2000 - CEVA
594548

CAT
01:19,170 110,20
16 16
17 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
01:15,900 62,28
49 49
33 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
01:19,820 119,73
28 28
31 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
01:18,330 97,89
999999 999999
5 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
0,00DNF
82 82
9 IZQUIERDO BARON, ALVARO
1999 - ZIMAS
492248

MAD
01:28,840 251,91
999999 999999
43 SANCHEZ BYRNE, ALVARO
1999 - TECALP
794313

MAD
0,00DNF
66 66
85 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
01:21,690 147,13
34 34
68 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
01:18,850 105,51
999999 999999
79 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
0,00DNF
19 19
36 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
01:16,830 75,91
5 5
59 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
01:13,980 34,15
999999 999999
75 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
0,00DNF
59 59
11 LEKUMBERRI FERNANDEZ, ARITZ
2000 - MAYEN
594596

ARA
01:20,920 135,85
57 57
63 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
01:20,810 134,24
11 11
91 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
01:15,480 56,13
999999 999999
2 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
0,00DNF
20 20
26 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
01:16,860 76,35
77 77
44 GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
2000 - SCG
594502

ANZ
01:23,850 178,79
68 68
20 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
1999 - LMCE
793788

CAT
01:21,940 150,80
999999 999999
6 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
87 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
0,00DNS
22 22
92 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
01:17,130 80,31
58 58
13 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
01:20,830 134,53
81 81
14 MARTIN ALARCON, EDUARDO
1999 - RURAL
793906

ANZ
01:25,630 204,87
70 70
23 LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
2000 - TECALP
1492609

MAD
01:22,270 155,63
14 14
94 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
01:15,790 60,67
12 12
21 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
01:15,670 58,91
999999 999999
73 ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
2000 - GRANU
492296

CAT
0,00DNF
33 33
86 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
01:18,540 100,97
37 37
96 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
01:19,120 109,47
54 54
28 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
01:20,090 123,68
3 3
98 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
01:12,870 17,88
15 15
80 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
01:15,830 61,26
999999 999999
4 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
2000 - CEVA
594543

CAT
0,00DNF
60 60
10 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
01:21,120 138,78
25 25
89 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
01:17,890 91,44
53 53
66 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
01:20,070 123,39
80 80
15 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
01:24,630 190,22
4 4
72 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
01:13,220 23,01
26 26
46 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
01:17,990 92,91
74 74
90 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
01:23,510 173,80
42 42
97 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
01:19,480 114,75
29 29
47 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
01:18,410 99,06
84 84
53 BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
2000 - PANTI
7491961

ARA
01:33,890 325,92
45 45
22 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
01:19,570 116,06
63 63
50 GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
2000 - LMCE
594375

CAT
01:21,310 141,56
999999 999999
39 SOLE REGO, JOAN
1999 - MLEC
793784

CAT
0,00DNF
30 30
32 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
01:18,430 99,36
13 13
71 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
01:15,710 59,50
73 73
48 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
01:23,460 173,07
36 36
52 MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
1999 - ESQNV
793865

NAV
01:18,940 106,83
71 71
64 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
01:22,330 156,51
39 39
65 VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
2000 - MAYEN
595305

ARA
01:19,270 111,67
44 44
56 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
01:19,560 115,92
6 6
69 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
01:15,120 50,85
18 18
88 AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
1999 - LEITR
492278

CYL
01:16,070 64,77
10 10
49 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
01:15,400 54,95
8 8
18 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
01:15,200 52,02
48 48
38 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
01:19,810 119,58
75 75
99 COLOM CERVERA, MARC
2000 - ELIT
54472

CAT
01:23,740 177,17
999999 999999
55 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
0,00DNF
55 55
29 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
01:20,700 132,62
69 69
12 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
01:22,200 154,61
64 64
42 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
01:21,320 141,71
27 27
78 RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
1999 - CAEI
794109

CAT
01:18,240 96,57
999999 999999
0 LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - MAYEN
794122

ARA
0,00DNS
78 78
16 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
01:24,150 183,18
21 21
70 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
01:16,940 77,52
9 9
84 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
01:15,340 54,08
2 2
83 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
01:12,600 13,92
43 43
8 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
01:19,520 115,33
47 47
54 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
01:19,750 118,70
62 62
7 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
01:21,200 139,95
52 52
67 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
01:20,030 122,81
65 65
41 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
1999 - ESQNV
7492120

NAV
01:21,410 143,03
999999 999999
3 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
0,00DNF
51 51
34 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
01:19,930 121,34
31 31
74 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
01:18,480 100,09
40 40
30 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
01:19,420 113,87
1 1
76 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
01:11,650 0,00
67 67
61 TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
2000 - CEAC
594916

CAT
01:21,820 149,04
60 60
93 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
01:21,120 138,78
46 46
82 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
01:19,640 117,09
999999 999999
1 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
0,00DNF
76 76
81 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
01:23,770 177,61
17 17
37 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
01:15,910 62,43
35 35
45 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
01:18,860 105,66
32 32
27 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
01:18,520 100,68
6 6
77 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
01:15,120 50,85
24 24
60 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
01:17,480 85,44
83 83
35 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
01:31,410 289,57
79 79
57 MARTIN M GARCIA I, TOMAS
2000 - CEC
2492332

ARA
01:24,270 184,94
40 40
25 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
01:19,420 113,87
23 23
95 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
01:17,300 82,80