Código
15ALK13-9
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
34 34
18 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
47,640 115,98
8 8
13 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
44,830 46,57
19 19
25 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
46,520 88,32
72 72
50 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
54,820 293,33
18 18
19 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
46,420 85,85
36 36
64 FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
1997 - CANMC
1492492

CAT
47,740 118,45
29 29
49 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
47,500 112,52
52 52
23 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
49,880 171,31
12 12
66 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
45,340 59,17
42 42
21 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
48,370 134,01
28 28
32 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
47,460 111,54
7 7
35 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
44,790 45,59
63 63
58 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
52,100 226,14
3 3
28 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
43,880 23,11
21 21
40 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
46,730 93,50
4 4
46 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
44,140 29,53
71 71
43 OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
1998 - RURAL
492217

ANZ
54,750 291,60
999999 999999
0 AVIVAR SEGURA, CARLOS
1998 - MONAC
1492477

ANZ
0,00DNS
66 66
9 ALCALDE VALBUENA, CARLOS
1997 - VPICA
492183

AST
52,700 240,96
61 61
37 GARCIA GARCIA, CESAR
1998 - LEITR
793298

CYL
52,020 224,17
999999 999999
16 EDELINE -, CHARLES
1997 - TECALP
12629

MAD
0,00DNF
24 24
65 O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
1997 - PANTI
7491701

ARA
46,840 96,22
51 51
67 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
49,760 168,35
16 16
30 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
46,300 82,88
44 44
22 ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
1997 - RURAL
2492437

ANZ
48,430 135,49
6 6
77 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
44,430 36,69
999999 999999
69 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
0,00DNF
46 46
68 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
48,600 139,69
1 1
70 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
42,510 -10,73
999999 999999
38 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
0,00DNS
64 64
24 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
52,290 230,84
13 13
57 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
45,400 60,65
61 61
62 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
52,020 224,17
2 2
1 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
42,860 -2,08
999999 999999
10 DE BENITO ALDEA, IGNACIO
1998 - ASTUN
794032

ARA
0,00DNF
15 15
60 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
46,220 80,91
50 50
14 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
49,550 163,16
32 32
5 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
47,600 114,99
27 27
8 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
47,370 109,31
60 60
47 GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
1997 - EMD
492160

MUR
51,990 223,43
54 54
73 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
50,160 178,23
999999 999999
7 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
1998 - ELIT
793302

CAT
0,00DNF
39 39
34 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
48,310 132,53
55 55
71 ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
1998 - ESQNV
793437

NAV
50,280 181,19
17 17
36 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
46,310 83,13
49 49
3 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
49,230 155,25
43 43
44 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
48,410 135,00
11 11
80 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
45,280 57,69
57 57
17 CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
1998 - COTA
595737

VAL
51,300 206,38
65 65
26 ALBA FERNANDEZ, JOSE
1997 - UOVDO
492157

AST
52,540 237,01
22 22
55 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
46,780 94,74
999999 999999
0 ALVAREZ OCETE, JOSE A
1997 - RURAL
492167

ANZ
0,00DNS
68 68
12 VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
1997 - RURAL
2492441

ANZ
53,260 254,80
35 35
45 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
47,700 117,46
9 9
59 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
44,950 49,54
56 56
78 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
50,820 194,53
10 10
52 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
45,160 54,73
41 41
48 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
48,340 133,27
53 53
33 GONZALEZ CARO, LUIS
1997 - PINIL
492169

MAD
49,930 172,54
999999 999999
15 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
0,00DNS
69 69
61 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MANUEL
1997 - RURAL
492165

ANZ
53,420 258,75
70 70
11 SANCHEZ GALERA, MANUEL
1998 - MONAC
2492371

ANZ
54,730 291,10
23 23
76 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
1997 - MONAC
2492338

ANZ
46,790 94,99
67 67
63 VARO TORREBLANCA, MANUEL
1998 - RURAL
492215

ANZ
52,800 243,43
37 37
53 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
47,850 121,17
30 30
6 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
47,560 114,01
14 14
20 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
45,560 64,61
25 25
51 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
46,950 98,94
999999 999999
42 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
0,00DNF
45 45
39 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
48,520 137,72
32 32
75 PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
1997 - GEIEG
793476

CAT
47,600 114,99
26 26
29 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
47,180 104,62
58 58
74 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
51,520 211,82
48 48
41 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
49,000 149,57
20 20
2 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
46,630 91,03
5 5
4 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
44,190 30,77
999999 999999
27 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
0,00DNF
38 38
79 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
47,920 122,90
40 40
56 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
48,320 132,78
59 59
31 GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
1997 - EMD
492159

MUR
51,920 221,70
31 31
72 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
47,590 114,75
47 47
54 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
48,890 146,86