Código
15ALK13-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
39 39
48 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
53,570 47,800 01:41,370 136,63
7 7
7 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
43,960 42,230 01:26,190 23,05
999999 999999
25 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
62 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
0,00DNF1
4 4
23 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
43,360 40,960 01:24,320 9,05
19 19
65 FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
1997 - CANMC
1492492

CAT
49,890 43,650 01:33,540 78,04
14 14
2 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
46,800 45,210 01:32,010 66,59
27 27
18 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
49,640 46,700 01:36,340 98,99
12 12
68 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
47,190 42,560 01:29,750 49,68
35 35
3 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
50,960 48,470 01:39,430 122,12
20 20
74 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
50,330 43,410 01:33,740 79,54
3 3
19 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
43,150 40,510 01:23,660 4,12
999999 999999
61 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
0,00DNS1
6 6
67 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
46,100 40,040 01:26,140 22,67
15 15
80 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
49,440 43,250 01:32,690 71,68
999999 999999
11 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
58 OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
1998 - RURAL
492217

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
1 AVIVAR SEGURA, CARLOS
1998 - MONAC
1492477

ANZ
0,00DNF2
48 48
21 ALCALDE VALBUENA, CARLOS
1997 - VPICA
492183

AST
56,470 53,870 01:50,340 203,75
999999 999999
8 GARCIA GARCIA, CESAR
1998 - LEITR
793298

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
47 EDELINE -, CHARLES
1997 - TECALP
12629

MAD
0,00DNF1
23 23
70 O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
1997 - PANTI
7491701

ARA
50,900 44,450 01:35,350 91,59
40 40
37 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
53,340 48,600 01:41,940 140,90
8 8
38 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
46,130 42,050 01:28,180 37,94
32 32
5 ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
1997 - RURAL
2492437

ANZ
49,860 47,990 01:37,850 110,29
17 17
16 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
47,390 45,740 01:33,130 74,98
49 49
51 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
59,060 56,920 01:55,980 245,95
30 30
46 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
50,540 46,680 01:37,220 105,58
2 2
10 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
43,830 39,740 01:23,570 3,44
37 37
36 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
51,490 49,130 01:40,620 131,02
42 42
54 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
54,560 49,140 01:43,700 154,07
5 5
34 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
44,800 41,270 01:26,070 22,15
43 43
20 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
54,500 51,840 01:46,340 173,82
1 1
78 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
43,990 38,870 01:22,860 -1,87
999999 999999
55 DE BENITO ALDEA, IGNACIO
1998 - ASTUN
794032

ARA
0,00DNF2
34 34
79 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
56,010 42,710 01:38,720 116,80
29 29
28 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
49,810 47,000 01:36,810 102,51
999999 999999
64 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
0,00DNF1
18 18
56 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
49,240 44,140 01:33,380 76,85
50 50
50 GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
1997 - EMD
492160

MUR
63,080 55,520 01:58,600 265,55
33 33
15 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
49,810 48,840 01:38,650 116,28
46 46
60 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
1998 - ELIT
793302

CAT
56,220 50,820 01:47,040 179,06
16 16
81 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
49,010 43,720 01:32,730 71,98
999999 999999
13 ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
1998 - ESQNV
793437

NAV
0,00DNF1
13 13
45 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
47,440 43,670 01:31,110 59,86
999999 999999
42 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
33 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
43 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
46,290 42,590 01:28,880 43,17
999999 999999
32 CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
1998 - COTA
595737

VAL
0,00DNF1
51 51
63 ALBA FERNANDEZ, JOSE
1997 - UOVDO
492157

AST
65,180 54,040 01:59,220 270,19
22 22
73 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
50,440 44,720 01:35,160 90,16
999999 999999
0 ALVAREZ OCETE, JOSE A
1997 - RURAL
492167

ANZ
0,00DNS
45 45
59 VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
1997 - RURAL
2492441

ANZ
55,610 51,360 01:46,970 178,53
36 36
39 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
53,420 47,050 01:40,470 129,90
25 25
76 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
49,510 46,320 01:35,830 95,18
47 47
41 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
56,960 52,950 01:49,910 200,53
999999 999999
69 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
0,00DNF1
31 31
66 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
51,430 46,040 01:37,470 107,45
38 38
6 GONZALEZ CARO, LUIS
1997 - PINIL
492169

MAD
52,670 48,540 01:41,210 135,43
999999 999999
44 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
0,00DNF1
44 44
22 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MANUEL
1997 - RURAL
492165

ANZ
54,380 52,540 01:46,920 178,16
999999 999999
12 SANCHEZ GALERA, MANUEL
1998 - MONAC
2492371

ANZ
0,00DNF1
41 41
30 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
1997 - MONAC
2492338

ANZ
53,240 49,510 01:42,750 146,96
52 52
9 VARO TORREBLANCA, MANUEL
1998 - RURAL
492215

ANZ
62,810 58,740 02:01,550 287,63
21 21
27 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
48,860 45,840 01:34,700 86,72
9 9
14 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
45,350 43,400 01:28,750 42,20
10 10
31 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
44,610 44,210 01:28,820 42,73
24 24
29 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
46,330 49,480 01:35,810 95,03
26 26
52 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
53,210 43,100 01:36,310 98,77
999999 999999
53 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
40 PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
1997 - GEIEG
793476

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
72 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
35 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
4 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
49 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
26 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
17 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
0,00DNF2
28 28
57 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
50,610 45,770 01:36,380 99,29
999999 999999
71 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
75 GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
1997 - EMD
492159

MUR
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
112 ARIAS CARRILLO, RAFAEL
1997 - SCG
492189

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
24 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
77 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
0,00DNF1