Código
15ALK13-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
16 16
18 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
45,140 69,00
6 6
13 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
43,590 30,33
24 24
25 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
45,900 87,96
64 64
50 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
51,540 228,65
11 11
19 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
44,330 48,79
42 42
64 FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
1997 - CANMC
1492492

CAT
47,770 134,61
30 30
49 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
46,250 96,69
45 45
23 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
48,210 145,58
15 15
66 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
44,900 63,01
39 39
21 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
47,580 129,87
28 28
32 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
46,200 95,44
9 9
35 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
43,980 40,06
62 62
58 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
51,470 226,91
3 3
28 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
43,230 21,35
31 31
40 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
46,390 100,18
5 5
46 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
43,410 25,84
72 72
43 OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
1998 - RURAL
492217

ANZ
53,900 287,53
999999 999999
0 AVIVAR SEGURA, CARLOS
1998 - MONAC
1492477

ANZ
0,00DNS
63 63
9 ALCALDE VALBUENA, CARLOS
1997 - VPICA
492183

AST
51,500 227,66
59 59
37 GARCIA GARCIA, CESAR
1998 - LEITR
793298

CYL
50,710 207,95
999999 999999
16 EDELINE -, CHARLES
1997 - TECALP
12629

MAD
0,00DNF
25 25
65 O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
1997 - PANTI
7491701

ARA
45,990 90,20
55 55
67 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
49,530 178,51
13 13
30 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
44,700 58,02
33 33
22 ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
1997 - RURAL
2492437

ANZ
46,470 102,18
4 4
77 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
43,390 25,34
26 26
69 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
46,070 92,20
48 48
68 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
48,640 156,31
2 2
70 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
42,670 7,38
999999 999999
38 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
0,00DNS
57 57
24 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
50,350 198,97
10 10
57 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
44,250 46,79
999999 999999
62 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
0,00DNF
1 1
1 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
42,090 -7,09
65 65
10 DE BENITO ALDEA, IGNACIO
1998 - ASTUN
794032

ARA
51,600 230,15
34 34
60 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
46,630 106,17
999999 999999
14 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
0,00DNF
27 27
5 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
46,090 92,70
44 44
8 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
47,960 139,35
56 56
47 GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
1997 - EMD
492160

MUR
49,650 181,51
60 60
73 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
50,900 212,69
51 51
7 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
1998 - ELIT
793302

CAT
48,900 162,80
45 45
34 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
48,210 145,58
58 58
71 ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
1998 - ESQNV
793437

NAV
50,520 203,21
20 20
36 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
45,470 77,23
21 21
3 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
45,510 78,23
39 39
44 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
47,580 129,87
19 19
80 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
45,440 76,48
999999 999999
17 CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
1998 - COTA
595737

VAL
0,00DNF
66 66
26 ALBA FERNANDEZ, JOSE
1997 - UOVDO
492157

AST
51,720 233,15
32 32
55 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
46,430 101,18
999999 999999
0 ALVAREZ OCETE, JOSE A
1997 - RURAL
492167

ANZ
0,00DNS
68 68
12 VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
1997 - RURAL
2492441

ANZ
52,030 240,88
41 41
45 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
47,590 130,12
17 17
59 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
45,310 73,24
61 61
78 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
51,320 223,17
14 14
52 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
44,780 60,02
38 38
48 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
47,220 120,89
54 54
33 GONZALEZ CARO, LUIS
1997 - PINIL
492169

MAD
49,080 167,29
999999 999999
15 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
0,00DNS
70 70
61 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MANUEL
1997 - RURAL
492165

ANZ
53,190 269,82
71 71
11 SANCHEZ GALERA, MANUEL
1998 - MONAC
2492371

ANZ
53,800 285,03
53 53
76 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
1997 - MONAC
2492338

ANZ
49,000 165,29
73 73
63 VARO TORREBLANCA, MANUEL
1998 - RURAL
492215

ANZ
54,960 313,97
35 35
53 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
46,730 108,66
18 18
6 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
45,390 75,23
8 8
20 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
43,750 34,32
22 22
51 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
45,620 80,97
22 22
42 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
45,620 80,97
50 50
39 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
48,820 160,80
999999 999999
75 PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
1997 - GEIEG
793476

CAT
0,00DNF
29 29
29 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
46,220 95,94
67 67
74 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
51,800 235,14
52 52
41 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
48,920 163,29
12 12
2 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
44,580 55,03
7 7
4 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
43,670 32,33
37 37
27 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
46,840 111,41
47 47
79 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
48,520 153,32
43 43
56 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
47,900 137,85
69 69
31 GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
1997 - EMD
492159

MUR
52,300 247,61
36 36
72 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
46,750 109,16
49 49
54 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
48,650 156,56