Código
15ALK13-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
19 19
66 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
47,660 65,69
5 5
28 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
45,450 13,79
30 30
53 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
48,890 94,58
999999 999999
68 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
0,00DNS
12 12
77 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
46,760 44,55
40 40
72 FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
1997 - CANMC
1492492

CAT
49,670 112,89
29 29
7 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
48,800 92,46
46 46
5 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
50,760 138,49
16 16
11 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
47,300 57,24
44 44
56 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
50,620 135,20
39 39
20 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
49,270 103,50
9 9
78 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
46,440 37,04
62 62
10 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
54,090 216,70
2 2
37 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
45,050 4,39
26 26
19 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
48,580 87,30
7 7
47 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
45,780 21,54
71 71
43 OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
1998 - RURAL
492217

ANZ
55,430 248,17
66 66
6 ALCALDE VALBUENA, CARLOS
1997 - VPICA
492183

AST
54,650 229,85
59 59
34 GARCIA GARCIA, CESAR
1998 - LEITR
793298

CYL
52,560 180,76
11 11
75 EDELINE -, CHARLES
1997 - TECALP
12629

MAD
46,610 41,03
43 43
2 O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
1997 - PANTI
7491701

ARA
50,230 126,05
55 55
50 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
51,710 160,80
12 12
29 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
46,760 44,55
999999 999999
0 ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
1997 - RURAL
2492437

ANZ
0,00DNS
6 6
44 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
45,730 20,36
28 28
71 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
48,650 88,94
31 31
8 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
48,910 95,05
1 1
52 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
44,710 -3,59
999999 999999
55 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
0,00DNF
60 60
63 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
53,960 213,64
15 15
14 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
47,030 50,89
64 64
67 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
54,510 226,56
4 4
13 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
45,380 12,14
61 61
74 DE BENITO ALDEA, IGNACIO
1998 - ASTUN
794032

ARA
54,020 215,05
23 23
33 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
48,240 79,31
47 47
15 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
50,820 139,90
38 38
45 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
49,250 103,03
36 36
27 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
49,200 101,86
73 73
61 GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
1997 - EMD
492160

MUR
56,190 266,01
56 56
24 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
51,770 162,21
53 53
18 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
1998 - ELIT
793302

CAT
51,240 149,76
52 52
73 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
51,230 149,53
48 48
32 ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
1998 - ESQNV
793437

NAV
50,860 140,84
22 22
60 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
48,100 76,02
24 24
21 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
48,430 83,77
51 51
76 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
51,190 148,59
21 21
70 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
47,980 73,20
45 45
25 CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
1998 - COTA
595737

VAL
50,630 135,44
63 63
35 ALBA FERNANDEZ, JOSE
1997 - UOVDO
492157

AST
54,280 221,16
34 34
57 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
49,040 98,10
999999 999999
0 ALVAREZ OCETE, JOSE A
1997 - RURAL
492167

ANZ
0,00DNS
65 65
51 VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
1997 - RURAL
2492441

ANZ
54,520 226,79
41 41
62 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
49,690 113,36
8 8
65 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
45,950 25,53
67 67
64 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
54,760 232,43
14 14
1 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
46,870 47,14
50 50
17 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
51,010 144,36
35 35
26 GONZALEZ CARO, LUIS
1997 - PINIL
492169

MAD
49,100 99,51
20 20
31 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
47,820 69,45
68 68
49 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MANUEL
1997 - RURAL
492165

ANZ
54,900 235,72
70 70
12 SANCHEZ GALERA, MANUEL
1998 - MONAC
2492371

ANZ
55,160 241,82
999999 999999
30 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
1997 - MONAC
2492338

ANZ
0,00DNF
72 72
41 VARO TORREBLANCA, MANUEL
1998 - RURAL
492215

ANZ
55,700 254,51
41 41
69 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
49,690 113,36
17 17
46 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
47,560 63,34
10 10
23 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
46,520 38,92
37 37
42 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
49,240 102,80
18 18
36 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
47,620 64,75
48 48
39 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
50,860 140,84
999999 999999
58 PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
1997 - GEIEG
793476

CAT
0,00DNF
27 27
4 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
48,600 87,77
69 69
59 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
54,970 237,36
57 57
48 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
51,860 164,33
25 25
54 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
48,560 86,83
3 3
22 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
45,280 9,80
31 31
16 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
48,910 95,05
54 54
3 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
51,680 160,10
33 33
9 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
48,980 96,69
999999 999999
0 GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
1997 - EMD
492159

MUR
0,00DNS
999999 999999
40 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
0,00DNQ
58 58
38 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
52,240 173,25