Código
15ALK13-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
19 66 492226
CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
20/07/1998
CAT
AEP 47,660 65,69
5 28 492197
GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
25/06/1998
VAS
LVERD 45,450 13,79
30 53 793202
ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
14/04/1998
NAV
ESQNV 48,890 94,58
68 492212
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
26/12/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNS
12 77 492192
ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
18/11/1998
CAT
LMCE 46,760 44,55
40 72 1492492
FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
15/07/1997
CAT
CANMC 49,670 112,89
29 7 492154
MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
01/08/1997
CAT
GRANU 48,800 92,46
46 5 793304
PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
03/07/1998
CAT
ELIT 50,760 138,49
16 11 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 47,300 57,24
44 56 492231
RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
11/02/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 50,620 135,20
39 20 492225
VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
04/05/1998
CAT
CAEI 49,270 103,50
9 78 492182
GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
31/01/1997
ARA
PANTI 46,440 37,04
62 10 13645
UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
29/03/1998
NAV
ESQNV 54,090 216,70
2 37 2492395
SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
03/12/1997
ANZ
CJGRD 45,050 4,39
26 19 492200
SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
05/08/1998
CAT
CAEI 48,580 87,30
7 47 492155
URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
17/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 45,780 21,54
71 43 492217
OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
11/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 55,430 248,17
66 6 492183
ALCALDE VALBUENA, CARLOS
11/04/1997
AST
VPICA 54,650 229,85
59 34 793298
GARCIA GARCIA, CESAR
17/07/1998
CYL
LEITR 52,560 180,76
11 75 12629
EDELINE -, CHARLES
16/04/1997
MAD
TECALP 46,610 41,03
43 2 7491701
O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
25/03/1997
ARA
PANTI 50,230 126,05
55 50 12461
SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
24/06/1997
NAV
ESQNV 51,710 160,80
12 29 492151
VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
14/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 46,760 44,55
0 2492437
ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
03/02/1997
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNS
6 44 492201
PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
13/01/1998
MAD
COLMR 45,730 20,36
28 71 793300
ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
28/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 48,650 88,94
31 8 492199
NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
27/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 48,910 95,05
1 52 492153
LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
12/02/1997
CAT
MLEC 44,710 -3,59
55 492216
CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
18/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF
60 63 492180
GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
11/10/1997
NAV
ESQNV 53,960 213,64
15 14 492168
VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
18/09/1997
MAD
PINIL 47,030 50,89
64 67 793606
DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
29/10/1998
MAD
TECALP 54,510 226,56
4 13 492181
LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
10/03/1997
VAS
DALTO 45,380 12,14
61 74 794032
DE BENITO ALDEA, IGNACIO
30/05/1998
ARA
ASTUN 54,020 215,05
23 33 1492782
GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
15/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 48,240 79,31
47 15 2492415
CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
25/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 50,820 139,90
38 45 492230
URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
23/04/1998
ARA
CEJCA 49,250 103,03
36 27 793250
BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
07/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 49,200 101,86
73 61 492160
GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
16/07/1997
MUR
EMD 56,190 266,01
56 24 492227
AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
02/07/1998
CAT
CAEI 51,770 162,21
53 18 793302
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
19/05/1998
CAT
ELIT 51,240 149,76
52 73 492223
ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
28/12/1997
NAV
ESQNV 51,230 149,53
48 32 793437
ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
24/08/1998
NAV
ESQNV 50,860 140,84
22 60 7490231
UREÑA POCH, JOAN
01/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 48,100 76,02
24 21 2492349
MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
07/03/1997
CAT
CANMC 48,430 83,77
51 76 1492460
SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
26/11/1997
CAT
CAEI 51,190 148,59
21 70 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 47,980 73,20
45 25 595737
CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
20/03/1998
VAL
COTA 50,630 135,44
63 35 492157
ALBA FERNANDEZ, JOSE
18/10/1997
AST
UOVDO 54,280 221,16
34 57 492147
SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
08/04/1997
CAT
CAEI 49,040 98,10
0 492167
ALVAREZ OCETE, JOSE A
23/01/1997
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNS
65 51 2492441
VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
07/07/1997
ANZ
RURAL 54,520 226,79
41 62 492196
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
01/06/1998
CAT
CAEI 49,690 113,36
8 65 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 45,950 25,53
67 64 12834
BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
08/10/1998
ARA
CEVB 54,760 232,43
14 1 492173
BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
05/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 46,870 47,14
50 17 693166
ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
18/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 51,010 144,36
35 26 492169
GONZALEZ CARO, LUIS
05/07/1997
MAD
PINIL 49,100 99,51
20 31 492228
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
24/08/1997
ARA
FORMI 47,820 69,45
68 49 492165
LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MANUEL
04/07/1997
ANZ
RURAL 54,900 235,72
70 12 2492371
SANCHEZ GALERA, MANUEL
11/03/1998
ANZ
MONAC 55,160 241,82
30 2492338
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
22/12/1997
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNF
72 41 492215
VARO TORREBLANCA, MANUEL
12/04/1998
ANZ
RURAL 55,700 254,51
41 69 492178
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
23/09/1997
CAT
LMCE 49,690 113,36
17 46 492150
TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
22/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 47,560 63,34
10 23 496301
PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
15/03/1997
CAT
LMCE 46,520 38,92
37 42 492152
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
21/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 49,240 102,80
18 36 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 47,620 64,75
48 39 2492326
OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
23/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 50,860 140,84
58 793476
PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
25/05/1997
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNF
27 4 492203
SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
18/10/1998
ARA
SKIVA 48,600 87,77
69 59 793411
LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
31/05/1998
CAT
CEAC 54,970 237,36
57 48 492229
ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
01/12/1998
ARA
CEC 51,860 164,33
25 54 95080
KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
28/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 48,560 86,83
3 22 492176
SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
30/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 45,280 9,80
31 16 793497
PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
11/06/1998
CAT
U.E.C 48,910 95,05
54 3 492194
SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
09/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 51,680 160,10
33 9 793333
MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
03/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 48,980 96,69
0 492159
GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
16/07/1997
MUR
EMD 0,00 DNS
40 13774
TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
12/02/1997
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNQ
58 38 492204
LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
29/12/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 52,240 173,25