Código
15ALK13-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
25 66 492226
CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
20/07/1998
CAT
AEP 46,560 81,02
7 28 492197
GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
25/06/1998
VAS
LVERD 44,050 19,84
31 53 793202
ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
14/04/1998
NAV
ESQNV 47,170 95,89
68 492212
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
26/12/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNS
24 77 492192
ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
18/11/1998
CAT
LMCE 46,490 79,31
39 72 1492492
FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
15/07/1997
CAT
CANMC 48,280 122,94
22 7 492154
MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
01/08/1997
CAT
GRANU 46,390 76,88
49 5 793304
PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
03/07/1998
CAT
ELIT 49,690 157,31
10 11 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 44,960 42,02
42 56 492231
RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
11/02/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 48,740 134,15
28 20 492225
VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
04/05/1998
CAT
CAEI 46,920 89,79
21 78 492182
GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
31/01/1997
ARA
PANTI 46,330 75,41
57 10 13645
UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
29/03/1998
NAV
ESQNV 51,930 211,90
2 37 2492395
SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
03/12/1997
ANZ
CJGRD 43,470 5,71
44 19 492200
SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
05/08/1998
CAT
CAEI 48,870 137,32
3 47 492155
URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
17/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 43,670 10,58
66 43 492217
OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
11/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 54,280 269,18
61 6 492183
ALCALDE VALBUENA, CARLOS
11/04/1997
AST
VPICA 53,310 245,54
54 34 793298
GARCIA GARCIA, CESAR
17/07/1998
CYL
LEITR 51,020 189,72
4 75 12629
EDELINE -, CHARLES
16/04/1997
MAD
TECALP 43,790 13,51
36 2 7491701
O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
25/03/1997
ARA
PANTI 47,890 113,44
52 50 12461
SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
24/06/1997
NAV
ESQNV 50,560 178,51
15 29 492151
VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
14/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 45,890 64,69
0 2492437
ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
03/02/1997
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNS
8 44 492201
PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
13/01/1998
MAD
COLMR 44,110 21,30
32 71 793300
ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
28/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 47,450 102,71
35 8 492199
NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
27/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 47,820 111,73
6 52 492153
LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
12/02/1997
CAT
MLEC 43,950 17,40
70 55 492216
CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
18/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 55,450 297,70
59 63 492180
GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
11/10/1997
NAV
ESQNV 52,440 224,33
16 14 492168
VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
18/09/1997
MAD
PINIL 46,030 68,10
67 793606
DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
29/10/1998
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF
1 13 492181
LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
10/03/1997
VAS
DALTO 43,080 -3,80
68 74 794032
DE BENITO ALDEA, IGNACIO
30/05/1998
ARA
ASTUN 54,630 277,71
22 33 1492782
GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
15/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 46,390 76,88
41 15 2492415
CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
25/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 48,450 127,08
34 45 492230
URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
23/04/1998
ARA
CEJCA 47,530 104,66
58 27 793250
BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
07/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 52,320 221,41
71 61 492160
GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
16/07/1997
MUR
EMD 56,580 325,24
48 24 492227
AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
02/07/1998
CAT
CAEI 49,620 155,60
55 18 793302
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
19/05/1998
CAT
ELIT 51,640 204,84
45 73 492223
ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
28/12/1997
NAV
ESQNV 48,950 139,27
46 32 793437
ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
24/08/1998
NAV
ESQNV 49,070 142,20
26 60 7490231
UREÑA POCH, JOAN
01/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 46,580 81,51
21 2492349
MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
07/03/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF
76 1492460
SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
26/11/1997
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF
27 70 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 46,870 88,57
51 25 595737
CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
20/03/1998
VAL
COTA 50,130 168,03
65 35 492157
ALBA FERNANDEZ, JOSE
18/10/1997
AST
UOVDO 54,050 263,57
57 492147
SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
08/04/1997
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF
0 492167
ALVAREZ OCETE, JOSE A
23/01/1997
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNS
63 51 2492441
VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
07/07/1997
ANZ
RURAL 53,740 256,02
37 62 492196
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
01/06/1998
CAT
CAEI 47,960 115,14
12 65 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 45,270 49,58
56 64 12834
BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
08/10/1998
ARA
CEVB 51,660 205,32
9 1 492173
BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
05/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 44,860 39,58
43 17 693166
ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
18/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 48,810 135,86
38 26 492169
GONZALEZ CARO, LUIS
05/07/1997
MAD
PINIL 48,070 117,82
18 31 492228
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
24/08/1997
ARA
FORMI 46,200 72,24
62 49 492165
LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MANUEL
04/07/1997
ANZ
RURAL 53,370 247,00
69 12 2492371
SANCHEZ GALERA, MANUEL
11/03/1998
ANZ
MONAC 55,420 296,97
30 2492338
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
22/12/1997
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNF
64 41 492215
VARO TORREBLANCA, MANUEL
12/04/1998
ANZ
RURAL 53,780 256,99
40 69 492178
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
23/09/1997
CAT
LMCE 48,350 124,65
11 46 492150
TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
22/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 45,230 48,60
14 23 496301
PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
15/03/1997
CAT
LMCE 45,660 59,08
18 42 492152
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
21/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 46,200 72,24
20 36 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 46,300 74,68
47 39 2492326
OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
23/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 49,480 152,19
58 793476
PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
25/05/1997
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNF
17 4 492203
SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
18/10/1998
ARA
SKIVA 46,070 69,08
67 59 793411
LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
31/05/1998
CAT
CEAC 54,550 275,76
53 48 492229
ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
01/12/1998
ARA
CEC 50,910 187,04
12 54 95080
KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
28/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 45,270 49,58
5 22 492176
SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
30/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 43,840 14,72
30 16 793497
PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
11/06/1998
CAT
U.E.C 47,160 95,64
50 3 492194
SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
09/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 49,850 161,21
33 9 793333
MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
03/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 47,480 103,44
0 492159
GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
16/07/1997
MUR
EMD 0,00 DNS
29 40 13774
TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
12/02/1997
ARA
CERLR 47,130 94,91
60 38 492204
LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
29/12/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 52,460 224,82