Código
15ALK13-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
25 25
66 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
46,560 81,02
7 7
28 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
44,050 19,84
31 31
53 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
47,170 95,89
999999 999999
68 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
0,00DNS
24 24
77 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
46,490 79,31
39 39
72 FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
1997 - CANMC
1492492

CAT
48,280 122,94
22 22
7 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
46,390 76,88
49 49
5 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
49,690 157,31
10 10
11 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
44,960 42,02
42 42
56 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
48,740 134,15
28 28
20 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
46,920 89,79
21 21
78 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
46,330 75,41
57 57
10 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
51,930 211,90
2 2
37 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
43,470 5,71
44 44
19 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
48,870 137,32
3 3
47 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
43,670 10,58
66 66
43 OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
1998 - RURAL
492217

ANZ
54,280 269,18
61 61
6 ALCALDE VALBUENA, CARLOS
1997 - VPICA
492183

AST
53,310 245,54
54 54
34 GARCIA GARCIA, CESAR
1998 - LEITR
793298

CYL
51,020 189,72
4 4
75 EDELINE -, CHARLES
1997 - TECALP
12629

MAD
43,790 13,51
36 36
2 O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
1997 - PANTI
7491701

ARA
47,890 113,44
52 52
50 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
50,560 178,51
15 15
29 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
45,890 64,69
999999 999999
0 ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
1997 - RURAL
2492437

ANZ
0,00DNS
8 8
44 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
44,110 21,30
32 32
71 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
47,450 102,71
35 35
8 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
47,820 111,73
6 6
52 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
43,950 17,40
70 70
55 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
55,450 297,70
59 59
63 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
52,440 224,33
16 16
14 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
46,030 68,10
999999 999999
67 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
0,00DNF
1 1
13 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
43,080 -3,80
68 68
74 DE BENITO ALDEA, IGNACIO
1998 - ASTUN
794032

ARA
54,630 277,71
22 22
33 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
46,390 76,88
41 41
15 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
48,450 127,08
34 34
45 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
47,530 104,66
58 58
27 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
52,320 221,41
71 71
61 GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
1997 - EMD
492160

MUR
56,580 325,24
48 48
24 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
49,620 155,60
55 55
18 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
1998 - ELIT
793302

CAT
51,640 204,84
45 45
73 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
48,950 139,27
46 46
32 ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
1998 - ESQNV
793437

NAV
49,070 142,20
26 26
60 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
46,580 81,51
999999 999999
21 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
76 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
0,00DNF
27 27
70 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
46,870 88,57
51 51
25 CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
1998 - COTA
595737

VAL
50,130 168,03
65 65
35 ALBA FERNANDEZ, JOSE
1997 - UOVDO
492157

AST
54,050 263,57
999999 999999
57 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
0 ALVAREZ OCETE, JOSE A
1997 - RURAL
492167

ANZ
0,00DNS
63 63
51 VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
1997 - RURAL
2492441

ANZ
53,740 256,02
37 37
62 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
47,960 115,14
12 12
65 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
45,270 49,58
56 56
64 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
51,660 205,32
9 9
1 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
44,860 39,58
43 43
17 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
48,810 135,86
38 38
26 GONZALEZ CARO, LUIS
1997 - PINIL
492169

MAD
48,070 117,82
18 18
31 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
46,200 72,24
62 62
49 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MANUEL
1997 - RURAL
492165

ANZ
53,370 247,00
69 69
12 SANCHEZ GALERA, MANUEL
1998 - MONAC
2492371

ANZ
55,420 296,97
999999 999999
30 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
1997 - MONAC
2492338

ANZ
0,00DNF
64 64
41 VARO TORREBLANCA, MANUEL
1998 - RURAL
492215

ANZ
53,780 256,99
40 40
69 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
48,350 124,65
11 11
46 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
45,230 48,60
14 14
23 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
45,660 59,08
18 18
42 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
46,200 72,24
20 20
36 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
46,300 74,68
47 47
39 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
49,480 152,19
999999 999999
58 PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
1997 - GEIEG
793476

CAT
0,00DNF
17 17
4 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
46,070 69,08
67 67
59 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
54,550 275,76
53 53
48 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
50,910 187,04
12 12
54 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
45,270 49,58
5 5
22 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
43,840 14,72
30 30
16 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
47,160 95,64
50 50
3 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
49,850 161,21
33 33
9 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
47,480 103,44
999999 999999
0 GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
1997 - EMD
492159

MUR
0,00DNS
29 29
40 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
47,130 94,91
60 60
38 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
52,460 224,82