Código
3ALK13-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club
594376
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
05/04/2000
CAT
LMCE
7490223
ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
01/01/2000
ARA
CERLR
793768
BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
23/02/1999
CAT
CANMC
594950
TORRES ALBA, ALEJANDRO
11/11/2000
MAD
TECALP
794132
PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
15/04/1999
ARA
CEJCA
492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI
793767
FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
19/12/1999
CAT
CANMC
793774
MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
22/01/1999
CAT
CANMC
492248
IZQUIERDO BARON, ALVARO
06/10/1999
MAD
ZIMAS
1492516
GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA
492314
ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
02/12/2000
CAT
CAEI
794054
YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
01/04/1999
ARA
CEC
793817
MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
18/04/1999
VAS
LVERD
492283
TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
28/06/2000
ANZ
SCG
793755
FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
25/10/1999
CAT
CEAC
7491661
LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
20/10/1999
CAT
CEAC
492281
CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
20/05/2000
CAT
CANMC
13777
GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
03/06/1999
ARA
CERLR
7492126
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
02/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV
594502
GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
14/11/2000
ANZ
SCG
793788
FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
04/11/1999
CAT
LMCE
594913
GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
30/01/2000
CAT
CEAC
594400
GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
17/10/2000
CAT
CANMC
11492
MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
25/04/1999
NAV
ESQNV
793906
MARTIN ALARCON, EDUARDO
11/12/1999
ANZ
RURAL
1492609
LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
18/08/2000
MAD
TECALP
793773
CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
04/07/1999
CAT
CANMC
794096
FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
10/11/1999
CAT
CEAC
492310
GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
28/12/2000
CAT
CAEI
7492116
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
10/03/1999
NAV
ESQNV
7492215
LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
29/06/2000
NAV
ESQNV
492257
SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
23/01/1999
CAT
GRANU
492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN
794031
ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
25/04/1999
ARA
SKIVA
794103
RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
03/07/1999
CAT
LMCE
594523
ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
09/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV
594522
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
22/04/2000
NAV
ESQNV
13916
URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
30/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA
7491960
BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
16/08/1999
ARA
PANTI
12432
BUSTILLO ERGUI, JAIME
23/10/2000
NAV
ESQNV
492284
VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
19/05/2000
MAD
COLMR
492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI
13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV
594930
INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
08/10/2000
ARA
SKIVA
594375
GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
01/05/2000
CAT
LMCE
793784
SOLE REGO, JOAN
12/11/1999
CAT
MLEC
793772
JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
10/08/1999
CAT
CANMC
13637
AZANZA ATONDO, JON
23/02/1999
NAV
ESQNV
1492244
OSINALDE JAUREGUI, JON
14/04/1999
ARA
CEC
492304
DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
29/05/2000
MAD
ZIMAS
794149
PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
17/11/1999
ARA
FORMI
595305
VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
27/01/2000
ARA
MAYEN
492266
CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
12/08/1999
CAT
CANMC
2492397
REINA FATOU, MANUEL
24/04/1999
ANZ
RURAL
492278
AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
24/05/1999
CYL
LEITR
793913
MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
09/07/1999
CAT
C.C.E
594474
GRAELL LLADO, MARC
02/02/2000
CAT
CANMC
54472
COLOM CERVERA, MARC
27/10/2000
CAT
ELIT
492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI
492277
MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
31/01/1999
AST
PJRES
492245
GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
02/11/1999
AST
PJRES
492307
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
14/11/2000
ANZ
MONAC
794109
RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
17/10/1999
CAT
CAEI
794122
LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
20/08/1999
ARA
MAYEN
1492515
GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA
492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI
794160
AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
31/03/1999
CAT
CANMC
7491752
LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
16/07/2000
ARA
MAYEN
13776
RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
22/11/1999
ARA
CERLR
594476
ARA PEREZ, PABLO
14/10/2000
ARA
CEJCA
492242
GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
21/01/1999
CYL
CONTY
492298
PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
26/04/2000
CAT
GRANU
793852
SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
03/10/1999
CAT
CAEI
492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC
794170
ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
19/05/1999
ARA
FORMI
492233
BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
02/05/1999
CAT
COPOS
492300
RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
17/04/2000
MAD
TECALP
793976
BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
08/05/1999
CAT
CEVA
794178
BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
25/06/1999
CAT
CEVA
7491952
ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
19/06/1999
ARA
PANTI
793797
BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
10/06/1999
CAT
LMCE
793929
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
10/03/1999
CAT
C.C.E
794102
PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
24/07/1999
CAT
GRANU
793765
CORTES SOLE, SERGI
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC
594956
SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
12/06/2000
ARA
MAYEN
594586
VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
28/09/2000
ARA
MAYEN
2492332
MARTIN M GARCIA I, TOMAS
24/11/2000
ARA
CEC
594556
YUTRONIC OLMEDO, TOMAS
12/06/2000
ANZ
MONAC
594952
LU BORDERA, VICTOR
15/05/2000
VAL
COTA
793766
CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC