Código
3ALK13-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed.
594376 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
7490223 ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
2000 - CERLR
7490223

ARA
793768 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
594950 TORRES ALBA, ALEJANDRO
2000 - TECALP
594950

MAD
794132 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
492261 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
793767 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
793774 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
492248 IZQUIERDO BARON, ALVARO
1999 - ZIMAS
492248

MAD
1492516 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
492314 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
794054 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
793817 MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
1999 - LVERD
793817

VAS
492283 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
793755 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
7491661 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
492281 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
13777 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
7492126 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
594502 GONZALEZ FINCH, BORJA
2000 - SCG
594502

ANZ
793788 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
1999 - LMCE
793788

CAT
594913 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
594400 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
11492 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
793906 MARTIN ALARCON, EDUARDO
1999 - RURAL
793906

ANZ
1492609 LOPEZ BURGOS, EMILIO
2000 - TECALP
1492609

MAD
793773 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
794096 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
492310 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
7492116 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
7492215 LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
2000 - ESQNV
7492215

NAV
492257 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
492237 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
794031 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
794103 RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
1999 - LMCE
794103

CAT
594523 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
594522 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
13916 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
7491960 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
12432 BUSTILLO ERGUI, JAIME
2000 - ESQNV
12432

NAV
492284 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
492308 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
13650 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
594930 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
594375 GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
2000 - LMCE
594375

CAT
793784 SOLE REGO, JOAN
1999 - MLEC
793784

CAT
793772 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
13637 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
1492244 OSINALDE JAUREGUI, JON
1999 - CEC
1492244

ARA
492304 DIEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
2000 - ZIMAS
492304

MAD
794149 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
595305 VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
2000 - MAYEN
595305

ARA
492266 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
2492397 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
492278 AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
1999 - LEITR
492278

CYL
793913 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
594474 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
54472 COLOM CERVERA, MARC
2000 - ELIT
54472

CAT
492238 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
492277 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
492245 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
492307 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
794109 RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
1999 - CAEI
794109

CAT
794122 LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - MAYEN
794122

ARA
1492515 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
492286 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
794160 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
7491752 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
13776 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
594476 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
492242 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
492298 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
793852 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
492279 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
794170 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
492233 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
492300 RUBIAS NIETO, RODRIGO
2000 - TECALP
492300

MAD
793976 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
794178 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
7491952 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
793797 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
793929 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
794102 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
793765 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
594956 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
594586 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
2492332 MARTIN M GARCIA I, TOMAS
2000 - CEC
2492332

ARA
594556 YUTRONIC OLMEDO, TOMAS
2000 - MONAC
594556

ANZ
594952 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
793766 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT