Código
2ALK13-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Masella
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
32 32
163 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
50,790 54,250 01:45,040 109,56
46 46
174 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
54,210 56,560 01:50,770 163,43
15 15
130 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
48,390 51,200 01:39,590 58,33
999999 999999
133 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
0,00DNF1
10 10
129 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
46,880 51,230 01:38,110 44,42
33 33
164 LANZA RIO, ALBERT
2000 - C.C.E
594535

CAT
51,660 53,670 01:45,330 112,29
48 48
169 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
1999 - AISC
794115

CAT
55,020 57,660 01:52,680 181,38
51 51
167 GRIMA SUMARROCA, ALBERT
2000 - CEVA
594548

CAT
54,170 59,020 01:53,190 186,18
61 61
175 TERRICABRAS ROVIRA, ALEIX
2000 - SOL
97496117

CAT
60,800 64,120 02:04,920 296,44
7 7
112 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
46,550 49,910 01:36,460 28,91
21 21
115 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
48,300 52,560 01:40,860 70,27
58 58
162 ESTEVE PARES, ALEX
2000 - CEAC
594926

CAT
57,260 58,980 01:56,240 214,85
52 52
158 TOLA PRADOS, ALEX
2000 - CANMC
492294

CAT
54,240 59,260 01:53,500 189,09
56 56
172 SURROCA SITJAS, ALEX
1999 - C.E.T
794084

CAT
55,520 59,330 01:54,850 201,78
38 38
127 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
50,900 56,090 01:46,990 127,90
3 3
119 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
46,500 49,150 01:35,650 21,30
4 4
102 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
45,880 50,020 01:35,900 23,65
999999 999999
113 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
121 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
147 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
109 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
0,00DNF1
59 59
171 PALLI PUENTE, ARNAU
2000 - GEIEG
594564

CAT
58,130 60,080 01:58,210 233,36
999999 999999
178 SAINT ANTONIN, BAUTISTA
1999 - LLIVI
97496100

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
155 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
1999 - LMCE
793788

CAT
49,050 54,310 01:43,360 93,77
29 29
136 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
49,730 53,680 01:43,410 94,24
999999 999999
144 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
0,00DNF1
17 17
131 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
48,160 51,820 01:39,980 62,00
55 55
157 PINYOL GIL, EDUARD
1999 - LMCE
793786

CAT
52,040 62,690 01:54,730 200,65
9 9
101 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
46,650 49,960 01:36,610 30,32
20 20
122 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
47,570 52,830 01:40,400 65,95
47 47
156 ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
2000 - GRANU
492296

CAT
53,100 58,220 01:51,320 168,60
50 50
173 PALOM CELRA, FERRAN
2000 - GEIEG
594565

CAT
55,390 57,730 01:53,120 185,52
30 30
146 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
50,760 53,100 01:43,860 98,47
53 53
168 ESTEVA AGUSTI, GENIS
1999 - GEIEG
794188

CAT
55,430 59,050 01:54,480 198,30
54 54
159 LEON BORRAS, GERARD
2000 - CEAC
594562

CAT
53,950 60,560 01:54,510 198,58
24 24
134 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
48,950 52,940 01:41,890 79,95
2 2
128 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
46,180 49,050 01:35,230 17,35
39 39
160 RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
1999 - LMCE
794103

CAT
51,860 55,220 01:47,080 128,74
36 36
149 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
2000 - CEVA
594543

CAT
50,850 55,680 01:46,530 123,57
27 27
135 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
49,680 53,460 01:43,140 91,70
62 62
176 TERRICABRAS JOVÉ, JOAN
2000 - SOL
97496118

CAT
66,560 72,500 02:19,060 429,36
42 42
138 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
51,400 56,720 01:48,120 138,52
22 22
132 GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
2000 - LMCE
594375

CAT
48,880 52,670 01:41,550 76,76
999999 999999
107 SOLE REGO, JOAN
1999 - MLEC
793784

CAT
0,00DNF1
57 57
170 ORTEU SAIZ, JOAN
1999 - E.E.C
794067

CAT
55,300 59,950 01:55,250 205,54
18 18
120 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
48,170 51,870 01:40,040 62,56
60 60
166 BONCOMPTE MOYA, JOSEP
1999 - CANMC
594897

CAT
57,970 61,650 01:59,620 246,62
999999 999999
142 CASES ROCA, JOSEP
1999 - G.E.R
7491021

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
139 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
0,00DNF2
19 19
123 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
47,900 52,260 01:40,160 63,69
999999 999999
108 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
104 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
0,00DNF2
34 34
153 CASES PEREZ, MARC
2000 - CAEI
594395

CAT
50,600 54,990 01:45,590 114,73
26 26
154 COLOM CERVERA, MARC
2000 - ELIT
54472

CAT
49,260 53,640 01:42,900 89,45
5 5
116 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
46,320 49,680 01:36,000 24,59
999999 999999
151 SALES RAURELL, MARTI
2000 - CEAC
594601

CAT
0,00DNQ1
25 25
140 RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
1999 - CAEI
794109

CAT
49,340 53,160 01:42,500 85,69
16 16
118 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
47,900 51,740 01:39,640 58,80
45 45
145 FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
1999 - CANMC
793900

CAT
52,270 58,300 01:50,570 161,55
31 31
152 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
50,440 54,270 01:44,710 106,46
49 49
165 CORTADELLAS YMBERN, PABLO
1999 - CEAC
794093

CAT
54,540 58,570 01:53,110 185,42
14 14
114 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
47,740 51,190 01:38,930 52,13
12 12
110 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
47,130 51,180 01:38,310 46,30
13 13
125 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
47,540 51,250 01:38,790 50,81
36 36
148 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
51,410 55,120 01:46,530 123,57
1 1
106 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
45,740 48,940 01:34,680 12,18
44 44
143 TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
2000 - CEAC
594916

CAT
55,740 54,110 01:49,850 154,78
40 40
150 REDONDO FOSAS, ROGER
2000 - C.C.E
594973

CAT
52,300 54,960 01:47,260 130,43
35 35
137 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
51,460 54,860 01:46,320 121,60
999999 999999
103 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
0,00DNF1
5 5
126 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
46,550 49,450 01:36,000 24,59
43 43
141 LOPEZ MORENO, SERGI
2000 - BELLV
594974

CAT
52,590 56,100 01:48,690 143,88
11 11
124 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
47,640 50,510 01:38,150 44,80
999999 999999
105 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
0,00DNF2
8 8
117 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
46,310 50,290 01:36,600 30,23
999999 999999
177 CREMER -, TOMAS
1999 - LLIVI
97496096

CAT
0,00DNF1
41 41
161 LOPEZBARRENA ARENAS, VICTOR
1999 - ELIT
794159

CAT
53,360 54,510 01:47,870 136,17
23 23
111 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
48,970 52,600 01:41,570 76,95