Código
2ALK13-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Masella
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
163 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
0,00DNF2
55 55
175 PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ADRIA
2000 - CAEI
97496037

CAT
71,630 66,330 02:17,960 252,82
12 12
112 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
54,720 53,240 01:47,960 65,16
999999 999999
133 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
0,00DNF2
9 9
124 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
54,540 51,760 01:46,300 54,78
999999 999999
164 LANZA RIO, ALBERT
2000 - C.C.E
594535

CAT
0,00DNF2
48 48
169 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
1999 - AISC
794115

CAT
68,750 62,180 02:10,930 208,84
999999 999999
167 GRIMA SUMARROCA, ALBERT
2000 - CEVA
594548

CAT
0,00DNQ2
57 57
174 TERRICABRAS ROVIRA, ALEIX
2000 - SOL
97496117

CAT
77,050 73,880 02:30,930 333,94
999999 999999
109 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
108 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
0,00DNQ1
53 53
162 ESTEVE PARES, ALEX
2000 - CEAC
594926

CAT
68,960 65,140 02:14,100 228,67
43 43
158 TOLA PRADOS, ALEX
2000 - CANMC
492294

CAT
65,550 60,580 02:06,130 178,82
999999 999999
172 SURROCA SITJAS, ALEX
1999 - C.E.T
794084

CAT
0,00DNS1
45 45
104 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
72,500 55,270 02:07,770 189,08
1 1
126 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
51,600 47,520 01:39,120 9,87
4 4
128 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
51,280 50,100 01:41,380 24,01
14 14
129 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
55,750 52,550 01:48,300 67,29
33 33
120 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
62,350 58,720 02:01,070 147,17
29 29
147 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
61,480 55,510 01:56,990 121,65
18 18
130 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
57,580 53,320 01:50,900 83,55
999999 999999
171 PALLI PUENTE, ARNAU
2000 - GEIEG
594564

CAT
0,00DNF2
23 23
177 SAINT ANTONIN, BAUTISTA
1999 - LLIVI
97496100

CAT
58,040 55,000 01:53,040 96,94
30 30
155 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
1999 - LMCE
793788

CAT
62,490 56,940 01:59,430 136,91
38 38
136 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
64,590 58,760 02:03,350 161,43
40 40
144 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
66,430 58,760 02:05,190 172,94
13 13
131 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
55,470 52,780 01:48,250 66,98
999999 999999
157 PINYOL GIL, EDUARD
1999 - LMCE
793786

CAT
0,00DNF2
8 8
127 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
52,390 52,430 01:44,820 45,52
6 6
103 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
53,520 50,890 01:44,410 42,96
50 50
156 ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
2000 - GRANU
492296

CAT
67,060 65,610 02:12,670 219,73
49 49
173 PALOM CELRA, FERRAN
2000 - GEIEG
594565

CAT
69,480 63,040 02:12,520 218,79
36 36
146 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
63,170 59,290 02:02,460 155,86
42 42
168 ESTEVA AGUSTI, GENIS
1999 - GEIEG
794188

CAT
65,210 60,850 02:06,060 178,38
999999 999999
159 LEON BORRAS, GERARD
2000 - CEAC
594562

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
134 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
106 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
0,00DNF2
35 35
160 RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
1999 - LMCE
794103

CAT
62,080 59,740 02:01,820 151,86
46 46
149 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
2000 - CEVA
594543

CAT
66,440 62,080 02:08,520 193,77
999999 999999
135 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
176 TERRICABRAS JOVÉ, JOAN
2000 - SOL
97496118

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
138 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
0,00DNQ2
27 27
132 GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
2000 - LMCE
594375

CAT
59,530 55,000 01:54,530 106,26
16 16
116 SOLE REGO, JOAN
1999 - MLEC
793784

CAT
56,390 52,580 01:48,970 71,48
56 56
170 ORTEU SAIZ, JOAN
1999 - E.E.C
794067

CAT
72,220 66,620 02:18,840 258,32
7 7
114 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
52,810 51,750 01:44,560 43,90
51 51
166 BONCOMPTE MOYA, JOSEP
1999 - CANMC
594897

CAT
68,700 64,260 02:12,960 221,54
41 41
142 CASES ROCA, JOSEP
1999 - G.E.R
7491021

CAT
65,530 60,480 02:06,010 178,07
32 32
139 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
62,000 58,730 02:00,730 145,04
28 28
125 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
57,700 57,650 01:55,350 111,39
10 10
118 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
54,590 52,160 01:46,750 57,60
21 21
110 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
55,350 55,950 01:51,300 86,06
999999 999999
153 CASES PEREZ, MARC
2000 - CAEI
594395

CAT
0,00DNF1
37 37
154 COLOM CERVERA, MARC
2000 - ELIT
54472

CAT
64,050 59,220 02:03,270 160,93
2 2
105 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
51,130 48,340 01:39,470 12,06
31 31
151 SALES RAURELL, MARTI
2000 - CEAC
594601

CAT
62,760 57,690 02:00,450 143,29
22 22
140 RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
1999 - CAEI
794109

CAT
57,520 54,410 01:51,930 90,00
999999 999999
119 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
145 FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
1999 - CANMC
793900

CAT
0,00DNQ2
26 26
152 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
58,910 55,020 01:53,930 102,51
54 54
165 CORTADELLAS YMBERN, PABLO
1999 - CEAC
794093

CAT
71,230 66,200 02:17,430 249,50
24 24
121 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
58,320 54,810 01:53,130 97,50
5 5
113 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
52,320 50,670 01:42,990 34,08
20 20
111 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
56,010 55,080 01:51,090 84,74
52 52
148 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
68,710 64,630 02:13,340 223,92
3 3
117 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
52,040 48,320 01:40,360 17,63
39 39
143 TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
2000 - CEAC
594916

CAT
65,520 59,350 02:04,870 170,94
34 34
150 REDONDO FOSAS, ROGER
2000 - C.C.E
594973

CAT
62,470 59,190 02:01,660 150,86
25 25
137 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
58,240 55,130 01:53,370 99,00
999999 999999
123 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
0,00DNF2
19 19
115 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
52,740 58,270 01:51,010 84,24
44 44
141 LOPEZ MORENO, SERGI
2000 - BELLV
594974

CAT
66,890 60,130 02:07,020 184,39
999999 999999
101 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
0,00DNF1
17 17
122 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
56,870 53,360 01:50,230 79,36
11 11
102 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
53,930 53,480 01:47,410 61,72
15 15
178 CREMER -, TOMAS
1999 - LLIVI
97496096

CAT
56,670 52,240 01:48,910 71,11
47 47
161 LOPEZBARRENA ARENAS, VICTOR
1999 - ELIT
794159

CAT
67,830 62,480 02:10,310 204,96
999999 999999
107 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
0,00DNQ1