Código
1 ALK13-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
39 2 492226
CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
20/07/1998
CAT
AEP 36,860 43,140 01:20,000 135,54
13 34 492197
GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
25/06/1998
VAS
LVERD 36,950 35,390 01:12,340 63,16
66 93 594386
MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AITOR
23/01/1997
CAT
MLEC 42,050 48,810 01:30,860 247,99
19 63 793202
ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
14/04/1998
NAV
ESQNV 36,490 39,180 01:15,670 94,62
51 76 492212
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
26/12/1998
ARA
PANTI 40,590 43,640 01:24,230 175,51
29 492192
ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
18/11/1998
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
17 12 1492492
FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
15/07/1997
CAT
CANMC 35,340 39,290 01:14,630 84,80
15 10 492154
MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
01/08/1997
CAT
GRANU 34,720 38,240 01:12,960 69,02
85 97496075
CAPDEVILA TREPAT, ALBERT
04/11/1997
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNF2
13 793406
BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
14/04/1998
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNQ2
38 94 492188
TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
03/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 37,520 42,450 01:19,970 145,08
53 92 7491191
MALAGELADA ALCARAZ, ALEX
20/08/1998
CAT
GEIEG 40,130 44,610 01:24,740 190,15
103 793239
BARTOLOME BARAJAS, ALEX
10/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
28 6 793304
PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
03/07/1998
CAT
ELIT 35,750 41,310 01:17,060 107,76
63 106 97496057
BONNIN SOLER, ALEX
25/12/1998
CAT
G.E.R 42,510 48,070 01:30,580 245,34
101 793267
CARRERA VENTURA, ALEX
10/09/1998
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
7 5 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 31,820 37,750 01:09,570 36,98
3 492231
RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
11/02/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNF1
66 492225
VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
04/05/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
4 73 492182
GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
31/01/1997
ARA
PANTI 32,410 35,160 01:07,570 18,08
50 40 13645
UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
29/03/1998
NAV
ESQNV 39,670 43,770 01:23,440 168,05
12 70 793764
MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
23/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 34,260 37,740 01:12,000 59,94
20 4 2492395
SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
03/12/1997
ANZ
CJGRD 30,200 45,910 01:16,110 98,78
30 78 7491022
CASES ROCA, BERNAT
23/07/1997
CAT
G.E.R 37,460 40,180 01:17,640 113,24
21 87 492200
SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
05/08/1998
CAT
CAEI 35,480 40,660 01:16,140 108,89
3 33 492155
URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
17/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 31,450 35,940 01:07,390 16,38
102 7490932
JOVE RODERO, CARLOS
16/05/1997
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNF2
67 19 492217
OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
11/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 43,660 47,470 01:31,130 240,72
73 46 492183
ALCALDE VALBUENA, CARLOS
11/04/1997
AST
VPICA 48,570 46,640 01:35,210 279,27
62 18 793298
GARCIA GARCIA, CESAR
17/07/1998
CYL
LEITR 42,300 46,830 01:29,130 221,82
58 12629
EDELINE -, CHARLES
16/04/1997
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF2
79 7491701
O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
25/03/1997
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
74 114 492221
BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
25/11/1998
CAT
SOL 48,180 47,480 01:35,660 293,35
43 36 12461
SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
24/06/1997
NAV
ESQNV 38,240 43,170 01:21,410 148,87
0 1492783
LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
23/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNS
24 23 492151
VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
14/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 40,310 36,070 01:16,380 101,33
78 110 97496064
MARTI DE La TORRE, EDUARD
17/01/1998
CAT
C.E.T 49,780 53,970 01:43,750 369,79
91 13467
AGUSTI FANALS, EDUARD
22/04/1997
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNQ2
96 793466
MOLAS ROCA, ELOI
04/04/1997
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
2 48 492201
PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
13/01/1998
MAD
COLMR 31,160 35,780 01:06,940 12,13
70 75 793300
ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
28/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 39,110 52,920 01:32,030 249,22
23 11 492199
NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
27/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 35,270 41,040 01:16,310 100,67
42 97 492220
MORENO COLL, FERRAN
24/07/1998
CAT
SOL 38,530 42,250 01:20,780 152,73
41 492153
LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
12/02/1997
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNF1
90 492224
REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
16/09/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
48 24 492216
CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
18/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 39,870 43,460 01:23,330 167,01
52 492180
GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
11/10/1997
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
36 35 492168
VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
18/09/1997
MAD
PINIL 39,940 39,400 01:19,340 129,31
70 81 793334
PUEYO MORA, GUILLERMO
01/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 44,640 47,390 01:32,030 259,04
54 59 793606
DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
29/10/1998
MAD
TECALP 40,870 44,200 01:25,070 183,45
1 28 492181
LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
10/03/1997
VAS
DALTO 30,900 34,710 01:05,610 -0,44
69 62 794032
DE BENITO ALDEA, IGNACIO
30/05/1998
ARA
ASTUN 44,590 47,270 01:31,860 247,62
45 77 1492782
GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
15/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 36,630 45,110 01:21,740 151,98
32 43 2492415
CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
25/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 36,940 41,310 01:18,250 119,01
59 80 793161
CALVO ARTISO, IGNASI
30/12/1998
CAT
CANMC 41,810 45,780 01:27,590 217,09
65 107 794152
CABELLO PLANAS, IÑAKI
28/12/1998
CAT
C.C.E 39,360 51,490 01:30,850 247,89
69 492148
LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
31/08/1997
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
82 492270
SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
17/09/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
56 105 793988
GARROS ARNO, IVAN
03/05/1997
CAT
GEIEG 46,160 40,440 01:26,600 207,73
29 68 492230
URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
23/04/1998
ARA
CEJCA 37,540 40,010 01:17,550 112,39
75 108 97496072
AUBERT ARANA, JAN
11/06/1998
CAT
GEIEG 48,010 51,670 01:39,680 331,33
104 793250
BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
07/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNQ1
22 31 492227
AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
02/07/1998
CAT
CAEI 35,250 41,050 01:16,300 100,58
64 793302
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
19/05/1998
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNF1
10 30 492223
ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
28/12/1997
NAV
ESQNV 33,960 37,880 01:11,840 58,43
1 793437
ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
24/08/1998
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
89 793168
MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
09/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
9 7490231
UREÑA POCH, JOAN
01/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNQ1
65 2492349
MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
07/03/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
36 37 1492460
SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
26/11/1997
CAT
CAEI 37,690 41,650 01:19,340 129,31
6 49 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 32,710 36,450 01:09,160 33,11
0 97496056
RIBA ARJONA, jordi
14/12/1998
CAT
G.E.R 0,00 DNS
33 109 97496060
MIRABET BONET, JORDI
13/05/1998
CAT
ELIT 37,500 41,290 01:18,790 133,93
60 42 595737
CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
20/03/1998
VAL
COTA 42,220 46,260 01:28,480 215,68
61 100 97496065
BLANCH PLANA, JORDI
11/11/1998
CAT
C.E.T 42,490 46,230 01:28,720 227,76
55 492157
ALBA FERNANDEZ, JOSE
18/10/1997
AST
UOVDO 0,00 DNF2
25 16 492147
SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
08/04/1997
CAT
CAEI 36,410 40,450 01:16,860 105,87
58 74 12434
MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
24/12/1998
NAV
ESQNV 42,110 44,860 01:26,970 201,41
79 71 2492441
VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
07/07/1997
ANZ
RURAL 70,410 48,640 01:59,050 504,56
41 17 492196
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
01/06/1998
CAT
CAEI 38,340 42,390 01:20,730 142,44
52 45 793263
ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
22/09/1997
ARA
CEC 40,410 44,150 01:24,560 178,63
11 22 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 34,800 37,090 01:11,890 58,90
75 116 7693169
LLORENTE IGLESIAS, JUAN
21/09/1998
CAT
CANMC 48,210 51,470 01:39,680 331,33
57 61 12834
BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
08/10/1998
ARA
CEVB 42,400 44,450 01:26,850 200,27
84 97496074
PALLARES BARRERA, JULI
16/06/1998
CAT
SOL 0,00 DNQ2
54 492173
BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
05/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
34 32 693166
ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
18/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 37,530 41,470 01:19,000 126,09
47 492169
GONZALEZ CARO, LUIS
05/07/1997
MAD
PINIL 0,00 DNQ2
56 492228
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
24/08/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
0 793453
HANDELS CUESTA, MAARTEN
30/11/1998
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNS
68 20 492165
LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MANUEL
04/07/1997
ANZ
RURAL 47,310 44,480 01:31,790 246,96
44 2492338
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
22/12/1997
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNF2
72 492215
VARO TORREBLANCA, MANUEL
12/04/1998
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF2
88 693168
FERRER CANTELI, MARC
20/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
21 492178
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
23/09/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNQ2
46 118 492202
MAIER MASSO, MARC
25/12/1998
CAT
LMCE 38,980 43,020 01:22,000 164,26
113 794182
UGAS REINON, MARC
26/06/1998
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNF2
9 98 492150
TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
22/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 33,810 37,050 01:10,860 58,99
5 8 496301
PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
15/03/1997
CAT
LMCE 31,530 37,160 01:08,690 28,67
7 492152
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
21/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
14 38 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 34,550 38,260 01:12,810 67,60
64 95 793261
ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
16/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 43,330 47,410 01:30,740 246,85
27 67 2492326
OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
23/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 36,490 40,550 01:17,040 107,57
120 793476
PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
25/05/1997
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNF1
16 53 492203
SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
18/10/1998
ARA
SKIVA 35,450 38,510 01:13,960 78,47
31 25 793411
LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
31/05/1998
CAT
CEAC 36,370 41,580 01:17,950 116,17
44 60 492229
ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
01/12/1998
ARA
CEC 39,140 42,530 01:21,670 151,32
57 95080
KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
28/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
8 14 492176
SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
30/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 32,520 37,110 01:09,630 37,55
15 793497
PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
11/06/1998
CAT
U.E.C 0,00 DNF2
26 39 492194
SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
09/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 36,460 40,460 01:16,920 106,44
119 7491010
EISELT HARDING, OSCAR
18/10/1998
CAT
G.E.R 0,00 DNF1
40 26 793333
MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
03/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 38,020 42,640 01:20,660 141,78
72 86 594566
MALAUD DOS SANTOS, PAU
10/10/1998
CAT
GEIEG 42,890 51,570 01:34,460 282,01
99 1492722
SOLES FONT, QUIM
08/12/1997
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF2
77 51 492189
ARIAS CARRILLO, RAFAEL
21/03/1997
ANZ
SCG 50,570 52,840 01:43,410 356,76
0 97496058
FONDEVILA CORNADO, ROGER
16/12/1998
CAT
G.E.R 0,00 DNS
55 83 492177
SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
20/02/1997
CAT
CANMC 40,810 44,790 01:25,600 198,28
117 492187
TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
03/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
115 1492713
BASSAGANYAS VANCELLS, TOMAS
15/05/1997
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF1
49 111 693158
PERIS ESPINO, VICENTE
27/11/1997
CAT
LMCE 38,970 44,380 01:23,350 177,02
18 27 13774
TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
12/02/1997
ARA
CERLR 35,680 39,340 01:15,020 88,48
35 50 492204
LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
29/12/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 38,530 40,480 01:19,010 126,19
47 112 1492716
CORTES SOLE, VICTOR
03/11/1997
CAT
CANMC 38,920 44,270 01:23,190 175,51