Código
1 ALK13-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
65 65
98 JOFRE BOLDU, ADRIANA
1997 - CANMC
2492416

CAT
55,810 58,270 01:54,080 217,57
3 3
49 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
45,510 47,620 01:33,130 10,79
57 57
67 GARFIAS LUENGO, AITANA
1997 - RURAL
496300

ANZ
54,540 56,600 01:51,140 185,65
47 47
34 PINTO CUEVAS, ALBA
1998 - AMSTD
7492090

MAD
51,840 55,650 01:47,490 150,21
999999 999999
60 FERNANDEZ RAMOS, ALMUDENA
1997 - PJRES
7490335

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
62 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
0,00DNF2
23 23
33 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
48,860 50,530 01:39,390 71,57
52 52
84 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, ANA
1998 - CANMC
793162

CAT
53,730 55,560 01:49,290 171,07
74 74
66 GURI VEGA, ANA
1998 - AMSTD
793348

MAD
60,140 62,260 02:02,400 294,97
999999 999999
26 SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ANDREA
1997 - ELIT
1492541

CAT
0,00DNF2
70 70
85 PEREZ GARCIA, ANDREA
1998 - GRANU
496351

CAT
57,140 61,670 01:58,810 263,50
999999 999999
45 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
0,00DNQ2
40 40
36 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
51,620 53,220 01:44,840 124,48
999999 999999
100 TOLA PRADOS, ANDREA
1997 - CANMC
2492321

CAT
0,00DNF2
42 42
38 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
1997 - CEC
6491328

ARA
51,280 54,720 01:46,000 135,75
37 37
99 BARRACHINA AURELL, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
97495975

CAT
50,650 53,400 01:44,050 120,19
2 2
2 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
44,530 47,470 01:32,000 -0,18
28 28
9 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
49,460 51,880 01:41,340 90,50
999999 999999
12 CUBELLS PORTA, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
2492322

CAT
0,00DNS1
44 44
72 SERRANO VERGARA, ANNA
1998 - C.E.T
7493158

CAT
52,580 54,070 01:46,650 145,44
999999 999999
42 VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
1997 - CAEI
6492310

CAT
0,00DNF2
78 78
87 TORRENTS MASOLIVER, BERTA
1998 - CEAC
793416

CAT
63,530 66,280 02:09,810 370,29
14 14
55 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
48,340 49,520 01:37,860 56,72
8 8
39 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
1998 - LMCE
496354

CAT
46,290 49,710 01:36,000 38,66
77 77
94 ALONSO CRESPO, CARLA
1998 - GRANU
496350

CAT
62,660 66,760 02:09,420 366,50
34 34
56 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
1998 - ESQNV
11522

NAV
50,680 52,980 01:43,660 113,03
36 36
21 ALBERT MINGUELL, CARLA
1997 - CEVA
1492608

CAT
49,110 54,830 01:43,940 115,75
48 48
22 PEREZ DE JUAN, CARLOTA
1998 - G.N.A
496347

CAT
53,510 54,260 01:47,770 152,93
999999 999999
73 DE BARBA -, CHIARA
1998 - LLIVI
97496101

CAT
0,00DNF1
61 61
31 SAENZ GUERRERO, CLARA
1997 - NEVAD
496320

ANZ
54,500 58,580 01:53,080 204,48
25 25
43 BORDAS MARSOL, CLARA
1998 - G.E.R
7491006

CAT
49,350 51,130 01:40,480 82,15
27 27
51 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
49,730 51,580 01:41,310 90,21
67 67
80 SEBASTIA BORRELL, CLAUDIA
1997 - CEPP
793472

CAT
57,490 58,970 01:56,460 240,68
32 32
15 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
49,990 53,270 01:43,260 109,14
62 62
14 DOMEC BURGADA, CRISTINA
1997 - FORMI
793543

ARA
54,490 58,710 01:53,200 205,65
75 75
75 LLORACH JOVER, CRISTINA
1998 - C.E.T
594960

CAT
59,950 65,910 02:05,860 331,94
29 29
46 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
49,340 52,270 01:41,610 93,12
58 58
52 PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
1997 - FORMI
1492777

ARA
53,880 57,870 01:51,750 191,57
69 69
58 PERELLO CABEZAS, EUGENIA
1997 - FORMI
1492776

ARA
58,270 59,460 01:57,730 249,63
6 6
61 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
46,800 49,020 01:35,820 36,91
999999 999999
11 CARRERAS SALINAS, EVA
1997 - CANMC
2492330

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
70 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
0,00DNF2
17 17
92 BARUZZI --, FRANCESCA
1998 - LLIVI
794146

CAT
47,450 51,050 01:38,500 62,93
33 33
57 MEYER MARTI, GALA
1997 - CEVA
594896

CAT
50,740 52,840 01:43,580 112,25
60 60
79 FIESTAS FONT, GEORGINA
1998 - CEAC
793408

CAT
54,570 58,470 01:53,040 207,48
55 55
81 VILLALBA COSTA, GLORIA
1998 - GRANU
496352

CAT
53,540 56,180 01:49,720 175,24
13 13
13 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
47,670 49,350 01:37,020 48,56
11 11
19 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
46,550 49,810 01:36,360 42,15
54 54
10 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
53,440 56,260 01:49,700 171,67
999999 999999
47 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
0,00DNF2
39 39
89 RODRIGUEZ FOZ, JANA
1997 - LMCE
1492289

CAT
51,630 53,190 01:44,820 127,67
30 30
68 AUGUSTO LOPES, JOANA Ma
1998 - RURAL
2492418

ANZ
51,280 51,180 01:42,460 101,38
56 56
77 ALBA CAPDEVILA, JUDITH
1997 - CANMC
1492680

CAT
53,670 56,410 01:50,080 178,74
19 19
6 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
48,100 50,590 01:38,690 64,78
63 63
86 MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, JUDITH
1998 - CEAC
793405

CAT
54,210 59,040 01:53,250 209,51
999999 999999
95 NOGUERO ANDREU, LAIA
1998 - MLEC
395757

CAT
0,00DNS1
24 24
1 VALLE PLUJA, LAIA
1997 - CEAC
1492724

CAT
48,680 51,680 01:40,360 80,99
35 35
50 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
50,830 52,950 01:43,780 114,19
76 76
82 CUELLO VENDRELL, LAURA
1997 - MLEC
794291

CAT
61,490 65,620 02:07,110 344,08
53 53
48 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
53,330 56,000 01:49,330 168,08
51 51
71 GARDELLA -, LUCIA
1998 - LLIVI
97496099

CAT
52,580 56,440 01:49,020 168,45
72 72
97 TROYANO AGUIRRE, LUCIA
1998 - CANMC
594572

CAT
59,990 61,750 02:01,740 291,94
12 12
63 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
46,930 49,710 01:36,640 44,87
50 50
4 RUBIAS NIETO, M EUGENIA
1997 - TECALP
793473

MAD
51,930 56,880 01:48,810 163,03
38 38
90 COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
1998 - CANMC
496355

CAT
51,300 52,910 01:44,210 121,75
43 43
74 ROURA MONGE, MAIA
1997 - G.E.R
7491023

CAT
52,760 53,480 01:46,240 141,46
41 41
40 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
51,980 53,610 01:45,590 131,77
5 5
65 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
46,890 48,760 01:35,650 35,26
79 79
37 PEREZ ALVAREZ, MARIA
1998 - SCG
794063

ANZ
73,720 73,520 02:27,240 536,13
49 49
59 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
53,940 53,930 01:47,870 153,90
999999 999999
18 BARBERENA TURRAU, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
496332

ARA
0,00DNF2
20 20
64 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
48,840 49,890 01:38,730 65,16
4 4
54 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
47,320 48,120 01:35,440 33,22
59 59
27 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARINA
1998 - FORMI
496359

ARA
54,320 57,780 01:52,100 194,97
7 7
20 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
46,780 49,160 01:35,940 38,08
999999 999999
88 GIMENEZ PUIG, MARIONA
1997 - ELIT
1492524

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
7 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
0,00DNF2
73 73
76 BEYA ALSINA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496363

CAT
59,100 62,990 02:02,090 295,34
46 46
69 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
53,050 53,740 01:46,790 143,42
31 31
8 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
49,350 53,810 01:43,160 108,17
66 66
78 SINDREU MARIN, MARTA
1997 - MLEC
97496069

CAT
55,590 59,190 01:54,780 224,37
21 21
17 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
47,900 50,840 01:38,740 65,26
999999 999999
0 LLINAS OROZCO, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
793284

CAT
0,00DNS
71 71
91 RAFEL OLIVO, MERITXELL
1998 - CEVA
594948

CAT
57,830 61,520 01:59,350 268,74
10 10
5 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
46,670 49,650 01:36,320 41,77
26 26
30 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
48,970 52,300 01:41,270 89,82
22 22
24 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
48,080 50,830 01:38,910 66,91
15 15
29 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
47,940 50,180 01:38,120 59,24
64 64
96 JULIA SAUBI, NEUS
1998 - G.N.A
95097

CAT
55,870 58,140 01:54,010 216,89
18 18
32 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
48,410 50,270 01:38,680 64,68
9 9
35 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
46,680 49,600 01:36,280 41,38
1 1
3 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
44,370 47,300 01:31,670 -3,38
68 68
16 SANEMETERIO RODRIGUEZ, NURIA
1998 - ALLER
496334

AST
56,240 61,460 01:57,700 249,34
999999 999999
83 CUELLAR AYESTARAN, PAULA
1997 - CEVA
6492301

CAT
0,00DNF2
16 16
41 JULIA BOQUER, PAULA
1998 - MLEC
7490388

CAT
48,510 49,920 01:38,430 62,25
44 44
93 RODRIGUEZ GASPES, PILAR
1998 - LLIVI
97496097

CAT
51,230 55,420 01:46,650 145,44
999999 999999
44 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
28 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
23 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
53 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, TERESA
1998 - PJRES
496333

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
25 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
0,00DNF2