Código
1 ALK13-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
42 42
25 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
48,910 52,250 01:41,160 140,18
9 9
2 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
44,130 45,630 01:29,760 24,00
77 77
112 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AITOR
1997 - MLEC
594386

CAT
57,070 57,060 01:54,130 275,70
20 20
70 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
46,980 48,050 01:35,030 77,71
48 48
69 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
50,550 51,840 01:42,390 152,72
7 7
77 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
43,940 45,010 01:28,950 15,75
38 38
73 FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
1997 - CANMC
1492492

CAT
50,240 49,530 01:39,770 126,02
999999 999999
72 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
0,00DNF1
90 90
109 CAPDEVILA TREPAT, ALBERT
1997 - ELIT
97496075

CAT
65,960 59,560 02:05,520 391,78
53 53
50 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
52,350 52,560 01:44,910 178,40
52 52
100 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
51,250 52,800 01:44,050 172,98
73 73
94 MALAGELADA ALCARAZ, ALEX
1998 - GEIEG
7491191

CAT
55,260 57,670 01:52,930 263,48
85 85
115 BARTOLOME BARAJAS, ALEX
1998 - CANMC
793239

CAT
56,970 59,700 01:56,670 301,59
999999 999999
48 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
84 BONNIN SOLER, ALEX
1998 - G.E.R
97496057

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
87 CARRERA VENTURA, ALEX
1998 - C.C.E
793267

CAT
0,00DNF1
10 10
4 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
43,890 46,340 01:30,230 28,79
999999 999999
20 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
0,00DNF1
31 31
65 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
48,340 50,140 01:38,480 112,87
6 6
8 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
43,170 45,760 01:28,930 15,55
999999 999999
31 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
0,00DNF1
18 18
34 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
46,350 48,380 01:34,730 74,66
5 5
58 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
43,440 45,380 01:28,820 14,42
999999 999999
79 CASES ROCA, BERNAT
1997 - G.E.R
7491022

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
90 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
0,00DNF1
12 12
19 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
43,350 47,390 01:30,740 33,99
64 64
117 JOVE RODERO, CARLOS
1997 - MLEC
7490932

CAT
53,190 55,850 01:49,040 223,83
87 87
51 OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
1998 - RURAL
492217

ANZ
58,520 61,540 02:00,060 332,80
999999 999999
40 ALCALDE VALBUENA, CARLOS
1997 - VPICA
492183

AST
0,00DNF1
55 55
6 GARCIA GARCIA, CESAR
1998 - LEITR
793298

CYL
51,380 54,500 01:45,880 188,29
999999 999999
76 EDELINE -, CHARLES
1997 - TECALP
12629

MAD
0,00DNF2
26 26
3 O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
1997 - PANTI
7491701

ARA
46,730 50,050 01:36,780 95,55
72 72
113 BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
1998 - SOL
492221

CAT
55,650 56,920 01:52,570 259,81
51 51
21 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
50,750 52,800 01:43,550 164,54
999999 999999
63 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
0,00DNS2
10 10
74 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
44,680 45,550 01:30,230 28,79
999999 999999
118 MARTI DE La TORRE, EDUARD
1998 - C.E.T
97496064

CAT
0,00DNF2
43 43
97 AGUSTI FANALS, EDUARD
1997 - GEIEG
13467

CAT
49,680 51,660 01:41,340 145,36
17 17
104 MOLAS ROCA, ELOI
1997 - C.C.E
793466

CAT
46,710 47,960 01:34,670 77,38
4 4
53 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
43,270 45,000 01:28,270 8,82
35 35
55 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
49,230 49,860 01:39,090 119,09
34 34
7 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
47,860 51,110 01:38,970 117,87
62 62
103 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
53,970 54,210 01:48,180 215,07
2 2
23 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
43,290 44,690 01:27,980 5,86
88 88
81 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
60,360 62,000 02:02,360 359,58
70 70
35 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
55,100 56,530 01:51,630 246,89
54 54
52 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
52,060 53,510 01:45,570 185,13
8 8
17 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
43,460 46,070 01:29,530 21,66
71 71
101 PUEYO MORA, GUILLERMO
1998 - ELIT
793334

CAT
55,320 56,790 01:52,110 255,12
56 56
68 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
52,980 52,920 01:45,900 188,49
1 1
26 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
42,960 44,370 01:27,330 -0,76
69 69
75 DE BENITO ALDEA, IGNACIO
1998 - ASTUN
794032

ARA
55,720 55,500 01:51,220 242,71
22 22
67 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
46,990 49,170 01:36,160 89,23
49 49
1 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
49,720 52,830 01:42,550 154,35
83 83
106 CALVO ARTISO, IGNASI
1998 - CANMC
793161

CAT
57,940 58,400 01:56,340 298,23
68 68
98 CABELLO PLANAS, IÑAKI
1998 - C.C.E
794152

CAT
54,810 56,380 01:51,190 245,74
13 13
60 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
44,940 45,940 01:30,880 35,42
36 36
82 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
48,620 50,540 01:39,160 119,80
41 41
120 GARROS ARNO, IVAN
1997 - GEIEG
793988

CAT
51,110 49,690 01:40,800 139,86
999999 999999
38 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
108 AUBERT ARANA, JAN
1998 - GEIEG
97496072

CAT
0,00DNF1
32 32
86 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
48,400 50,350 01:38,750 118,96
999999 999999
36 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
0,00DNF1
46 46
66 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
1998 - ELIT
793302

CAT
50,410 51,340 01:41,750 146,20
28 28
46 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
47,880 49,290 01:37,170 99,52
57 57
22 ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
1998 - ESQNV
793437

NAV
51,640 54,280 01:45,920 188,69
78 78
88 MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
1998 - CANMC
793168

CAT
55,920 58,260 01:54,180 276,21
23 23
37 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
47,200 49,070 01:36,270 90,35
999999 999999
11 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
0,00DNF2
44 44
56 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
50,380 51,110 01:41,490 143,55
999999 999999
24 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 RIBA ARJONA, jordi
1998 - G.E.R
97496056

CAT
0,00DNS
58 58
91 MIRABET BONET, JORDI
1998 - ELIT
97496060

CAT
52,540 53,710 01:46,250 195,40
999999 999999
28 CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
1998 - COTA
595737

VAL
0,00DNF1
82 82
111 BLANCH PLANA, JORDI
1998 - C.E.T
97496065

CAT
55,730 59,480 01:55,210 286,71
999999 999999
42 ALBA FERNANDEZ, JOSE
1997 - UOVDO
492157

AST
0,00DNF1
39 39
59 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
49,170 50,840 01:40,010 128,46
74 74
15 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
54,790 58,480 01:53,270 263,60
999999 999999
45 VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
1997 - RURAL
2492441

ANZ
0,00DNF1
50 50
49 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
50,300 52,720 01:43,020 159,14
999999 999999
57 ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
1997 - CEC
793263

ARA
0,00DNF1
21 21
30 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
47,160 48,480 01:35,640 83,93
80 80
121 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, JUAN
1998 - CANMC
7693169

CAT
56,950 57,640 01:54,590 280,39
60 60
14 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
52,430 54,790 01:47,220 201,94
84 84
107 PALLARES BARRERA, JULI
1998 - SOL
97496074

CAT
58,300 58,190 01:56,490 299,76
999999 999999
16 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
0,00DNF1
27 27
54 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
47,460 49,560 01:37,020 97,99
47 47
43 GONZALEZ CARO, LUIS
1997 - PINIL
492169

MAD
50,220 51,890 01:42,110 149,87
999999 999999
61 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 HANDELS CUESTA, MAARTEN
1998 - CEVA
793453

CAT
0,00DNS
75 75
80 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MANUEL
1997 - RURAL
492165

ANZ
56,940 56,410 01:53,350 264,42
999999 999999
62 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
1997 - MONAC
2492338

ANZ
0,00DNF1
89 89
78 VARO TORREBLANCA, MANUEL
1998 - RURAL
492215

ANZ
61,580 61,890 02:03,470 367,55
66 66
92 FERRER CANTELI, MARC
1998 - CANMC
693168

CAT
54,040 55,650 01:49,690 230,46
33 33
18 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
48,120 50,820 01:38,940 117,56
61 61
93 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
52,980 54,850 01:47,830 211,50
37 37
105 UGAS REINON, MARC
1998 - GRAN
794182

CAT
49,270 50,360 01:39,630 127,93
16 16
114 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
46,360 48,220 01:34,580 76,47
14 14
27 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
43,840 47,070 01:30,910 35,72
999999 999999
5 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
0,00DNF2
19 19
32 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
46,180 48,560 01:34,740 74,76
76 76
95 ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
1998 - CANMC
793261

CAT
57,130 56,600 01:53,730 271,63
45 45
47 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
49,110 52,440 01:41,550 144,16
40 40
89 PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
1997 - GEIEG
793476

CAT
50,170 50,540 01:40,710 138,94
24 24
12 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
46,640 49,740 01:36,380 91,47
59 59
71 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
53,740 52,840 01:46,580 195,42
999999 999999
39 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
0,00DNF1
15 15
44 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
45,410 46,820 01:32,230 49,18
3 3
33 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
43,140 45,110 01:28,250 8,62
29 29
64 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
48,800 48,870 01:37,670 104,62
999999 999999
10 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
0,00DNF2
86 86
83 EISELT HARDING, OSCAR
1998 - G.E.R
7491010

CAT
57,220 60,620 01:57,840 310,17
30 30
13 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
47,740 50,540 01:38,280 110,83
999999 999999
99 MALAUD DOS SANTOS, PAU
1998 - GEIEG
594566

CAT
0,00DNF2
67 67
96 SOLES FONT, QUIM
1997 - CEAC
1492722

CAT
54,760 56,060 01:50,820 241,97
91 91
29 ARIAS CARRILLO, RAFAEL
1997 - SCG
492189

ANZ
61,840 68,480 02:10,320 437,36
999999 999999
0 FONDEVILA CORNADO, ROGER
1998 - G.E.R
97496058

CAT
0,00DNS
63 63
85 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
52,370 56,410 01:48,780 221,18
81 81
119 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
58,360 56,760 01:55,120 285,79
999999 999999
102 BASSAGANYAS VANCELLS, TOMAS
1997 - CEAC
1492713

CAT
0,00DNF1
65 65
110 PERIS ESPINO, VICENTE
1997 - LMCE
693158

CAT
53,450 56,000 01:49,450 228,01
25 25
41 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
46,970 49,470 01:36,440 92,08
999999 999999
9 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
0,00DNF2
79 79
116 CORTES SOLE, VICTOR
1997 - CANMC
1492716

CAT
58,160 56,100 01:54,260 277,03