Código
1 ALK13-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
42 25 492226
CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
20/07/1998
CAT
AEP 48,910 52,250 01:41,160 140,18
9 2 492197
GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
25/06/1998
VAS
LVERD 44,130 45,630 01:29,760 24,00
77 112 594386
MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AITOR
23/01/1997
CAT
MLEC 57,070 57,060 01:54,130 275,70
20 70 793202
ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
14/04/1998
NAV
ESQNV 46,980 48,050 01:35,030 77,71
48 69 492212
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
26/12/1998
ARA
PANTI 50,550 51,840 01:42,390 152,72
7 77 492192
ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
18/11/1998
CAT
LMCE 43,940 45,010 01:28,950 15,75
38 73 1492492
FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
15/07/1997
CAT
CANMC 50,240 49,530 01:39,770 126,02
72 492154
MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
01/08/1997
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
90 109 97496075
CAPDEVILA TREPAT, ALBERT
04/11/1997
CAT
ELIT 65,960 59,560 02:05,520 391,78
53 50 793406
BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
14/04/1998
CAT
CEAC 52,350 52,560 01:44,910 178,40
52 100 492188
TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
03/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 51,250 52,800 01:44,050 172,98
73 94 7491191
MALAGELADA ALCARAZ, ALEX
20/08/1998
CAT
GEIEG 55,260 57,670 01:52,930 263,48
85 115 793239
BARTOLOME BARAJAS, ALEX
10/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 56,970 59,700 01:56,670 301,59
48 793304
PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
03/07/1998
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNF1
84 97496057
BONNIN SOLER, ALEX
25/12/1998
CAT
G.E.R 0,00 DNF2
87 793267
CARRERA VENTURA, ALEX
10/09/1998
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
10 4 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 43,890 46,340 01:30,230 28,79
20 492231
RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
11/02/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNF1
31 65 492225
VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
04/05/1998
CAT
CAEI 48,340 50,140 01:38,480 112,87
6 8 492182
GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
31/01/1997
ARA
PANTI 43,170 45,760 01:28,930 15,55
31 13645
UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
29/03/1998
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
18 34 793764
MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
23/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 46,350 48,380 01:34,730 74,66
5 58 2492395
SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
03/12/1997
ANZ
CJGRD 43,440 45,380 01:28,820 14,42
79 7491022
CASES ROCA, BERNAT
23/07/1997
CAT
G.E.R 0,00 DNF1
90 492200
SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
05/08/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
12 19 492155
URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
17/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 43,350 47,390 01:30,740 33,99
64 117 7490932
JOVE RODERO, CARLOS
16/05/1997
CAT
MLEC 53,190 55,850 01:49,040 223,83
87 51 492217
OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
11/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 58,520 61,540 02:00,060 332,80
40 492183
ALCALDE VALBUENA, CARLOS
11/04/1997
AST
VPICA 0,00 DNF1
55 6 793298
GARCIA GARCIA, CESAR
17/07/1998
CYL
LEITR 51,380 54,500 01:45,880 188,29
76 12629
EDELINE -, CHARLES
16/04/1997
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF2
26 3 7491701
O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
25/03/1997
ARA
PANTI 46,730 50,050 01:36,780 95,55
72 113 492221
BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
25/11/1998
CAT
SOL 55,650 56,920 01:52,570 259,81
51 21 12461
SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
24/06/1997
NAV
ESQNV 50,750 52,800 01:43,550 164,54
63 1492783
LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
23/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNS2
10 74 492151
VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
14/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 44,680 45,550 01:30,230 28,79
118 97496064
MARTI DE La TORRE, EDUARD
17/01/1998
CAT
C.E.T 0,00 DNF2
43 97 13467
AGUSTI FANALS, EDUARD
22/04/1997
CAT
GEIEG 49,680 51,660 01:41,340 145,36
17 104 793466
MOLAS ROCA, ELOI
04/04/1997
CAT
C.C.E 46,710 47,960 01:34,670 77,38
4 53 492201
PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
13/01/1998
MAD
COLMR 43,270 45,000 01:28,270 8,82
35 55 793300
ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
28/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 49,230 49,860 01:39,090 119,09
34 7 492199
NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
27/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 47,860 51,110 01:38,970 117,87
62 103 492220
MORENO COLL, FERRAN
24/07/1998
CAT
SOL 53,970 54,210 01:48,180 215,07
2 23 492153
LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
12/02/1997
CAT
MLEC 43,290 44,690 01:27,980 5,86
88 81 492224
REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
16/09/1998
CAT
CANMC 60,360 62,000 02:02,360 359,58
70 35 492216
CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
18/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 55,100 56,530 01:51,630 246,89
54 52 492180
GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
11/10/1997
NAV
ESQNV 52,060 53,510 01:45,570 185,13
8 17 492168
VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
18/09/1997
MAD
PINIL 43,460 46,070 01:29,530 21,66
71 101 793334
PUEYO MORA, GUILLERMO
01/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 55,320 56,790 01:52,110 255,12
56 68 793606
DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
29/10/1998
MAD
TECALP 52,980 52,920 01:45,900 188,49
1 26 492181
LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
10/03/1997
VAS
DALTO 42,960 44,370 01:27,330 -0,76
69 75 794032
DE BENITO ALDEA, IGNACIO
30/05/1998
ARA
ASTUN 55,720 55,500 01:51,220 242,71
22 67 1492782
GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
15/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 46,990 49,170 01:36,160 89,23
49 1 2492415
CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
25/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 49,720 52,830 01:42,550 154,35
83 106 793161
CALVO ARTISO, IGNASI
30/12/1998
CAT
CANMC 57,940 58,400 01:56,340 298,23
68 98 794152
CABELLO PLANAS, IÑAKI
28/12/1998
CAT
C.C.E 54,810 56,380 01:51,190 245,74
13 60 492148
LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
31/08/1997
NAV
ESQNV 44,940 45,940 01:30,880 35,42
36 82 492270
SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
17/09/1998
CAT
CAEI 48,620 50,540 01:39,160 119,80
41 120 793988
GARROS ARNO, IVAN
03/05/1997
CAT
GEIEG 51,110 49,690 01:40,800 139,86
38 492230
URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
23/04/1998
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF2
108 97496072
AUBERT ARANA, JAN
11/06/1998
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNF1
32 86 793250
BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
07/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 48,400 50,350 01:38,750 118,96
36 492227
AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
02/07/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
46 66 793302
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
19/05/1998
CAT
ELIT 50,410 51,340 01:41,750 146,20
28 46 492223
ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
28/12/1997
NAV
ESQNV 47,880 49,290 01:37,170 99,52
57 22 793437
ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
24/08/1998
NAV
ESQNV 51,640 54,280 01:45,920 188,69
78 88 793168
MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
09/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 55,920 58,260 01:54,180 276,21
23 37 7490231
UREÑA POCH, JOAN
01/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 47,200 49,070 01:36,270 90,35
11 2492349
MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
07/03/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
44 56 1492460
SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
26/11/1997
CAT
CAEI 50,380 51,110 01:41,490 143,55
24 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
0 97496056
RIBA ARJONA, jordi
14/12/1998
CAT
G.E.R 0,00 DNS
58 91 97496060
MIRABET BONET, JORDI
13/05/1998
CAT
ELIT 52,540 53,710 01:46,250 195,40
28 595737
CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
20/03/1998
VAL
COTA 0,00 DNF1
82 111 97496065
BLANCH PLANA, JORDI
11/11/1998
CAT
C.E.T 55,730 59,480 01:55,210 286,71
42 492157
ALBA FERNANDEZ, JOSE
18/10/1997
AST
UOVDO 0,00 DNF1
39 59 492147
SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
08/04/1997
CAT
CAEI 49,170 50,840 01:40,010 128,46
74 15 12434
MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
24/12/1998
NAV
ESQNV 54,790 58,480 01:53,270 263,60
45 2492441
VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
07/07/1997
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF1
50 49 492196
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
01/06/1998
CAT
CAEI 50,300 52,720 01:43,020 159,14
57 793263
ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
22/09/1997
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
21 30 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 47,160 48,480 01:35,640 83,93
80 121 7693169
LLORENTE IGLESIAS, JUAN
21/09/1998
CAT
CANMC 56,950 57,640 01:54,590 280,39
60 14 12834
BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
08/10/1998
ARA
CEVB 52,430 54,790 01:47,220 201,94
84 107 97496074
PALLARES BARRERA, JULI
16/06/1998
CAT
SOL 58,300 58,190 01:56,490 299,76
16 492173
BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
05/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
27 54 693166
ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
18/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 47,460 49,560 01:37,020 97,99
47 43 492169
GONZALEZ CARO, LUIS
05/07/1997
MAD
PINIL 50,220 51,890 01:42,110 149,87
61 492228
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
24/08/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
0 793453
HANDELS CUESTA, MAARTEN
30/11/1998
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNS
75 80 492165
LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MANUEL
04/07/1997
ANZ
RURAL 56,940 56,410 01:53,350 264,42
62 2492338
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
22/12/1997
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNF1
89 78 492215
VARO TORREBLANCA, MANUEL
12/04/1998
ANZ
RURAL 61,580 61,890 02:03,470 367,55
66 92 693168
FERRER CANTELI, MARC
20/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 54,040 55,650 01:49,690 230,46
33 18 492178
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
23/09/1997
CAT
LMCE 48,120 50,820 01:38,940 117,56
61 93 492202
MAIER MASSO, MARC
25/12/1998
CAT
LMCE 52,980 54,850 01:47,830 211,50
37 105 794182
UGAS REINON, MARC
26/06/1998
CAT
GRAN 49,270 50,360 01:39,630 127,93
16 114 492150
TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
22/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 46,360 48,220 01:34,580 76,47
14 27 496301
PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
15/03/1997
CAT
LMCE 43,840 47,070 01:30,910 35,72
5 492152
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
21/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
19 32 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 46,180 48,560 01:34,740 74,76
76 95 793261
ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
16/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 57,130 56,600 01:53,730 271,63
45 47 2492326
OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
23/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 49,110 52,440 01:41,550 144,16
40 89 793476
PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
25/05/1997
CAT
GEIEG 50,170 50,540 01:40,710 138,94
24 12 492203
SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
18/10/1998
ARA
SKIVA 46,640 49,740 01:36,380 91,47
59 71 793411
LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
31/05/1998
CAT
CEAC 53,740 52,840 01:46,580 195,42
39 492229
ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
01/12/1998
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
15 44 95080
KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
28/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 45,410 46,820 01:32,230 49,18
3 33 492176
SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
30/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 43,140 45,110 01:28,250 8,62
29 64 793497
PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
11/06/1998
CAT
U.E.C 48,800 48,870 01:37,670 104,62
10 492194
SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
09/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
86 83 7491010
EISELT HARDING, OSCAR
18/10/1998
CAT
G.E.R 57,220 60,620 01:57,840 310,17
30 13 793333
MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
03/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 47,740 50,540 01:38,280 110,83
99 594566
MALAUD DOS SANTOS, PAU
10/10/1998
CAT
GEIEG 0,00 DNF2
67 96 1492722
SOLES FONT, QUIM
08/12/1997
CAT
CEAC 54,760 56,060 01:50,820 241,97
91 29 492189
ARIAS CARRILLO, RAFAEL
21/03/1997
ANZ
SCG 61,840 68,480 02:10,320 437,36
0 97496058
FONDEVILA CORNADO, ROGER
16/12/1998
CAT
G.E.R 0,00 DNS
63 85 492177
SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
20/02/1997
CAT
CANMC 52,370 56,410 01:48,780 221,18
81 119 492187
TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
03/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 58,360 56,760 01:55,120 285,79
102 1492713
BASSAGANYAS VANCELLS, TOMAS
15/05/1997
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF1
65 110 693158
PERIS ESPINO, VICENTE
27/11/1997
CAT
LMCE 53,450 56,000 01:49,450 228,01
25 41 13774
TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
12/02/1997
ARA
CERLR 46,970 49,470 01:36,440 92,08
9 492204
LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
29/12/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNF2
79 116 1492716
CORTES SOLE, VICTOR
03/11/1997
CAT
CANMC 58,160 56,100 01:54,260 277,03