Código
1 ALK13-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
10 10
64 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
50,990 49,190 01:40,180 35,08
49 49
62 GARFIAS LUENGO, AITANA
1997 - RURAL
496300

ANZ
61,150 60,580 02:01,730 235,14
54 54
59 FERNANDEZ RAMOS, ALMUDENA
1997 - PJRES
7490335

AST
65,110 63,690 02:08,800 300,77
6 6
63 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
50,460 48,850 01:39,310 27,00
26 26
53 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
52,620 52,420 01:45,040 80,20
21 21
31 SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ANDREA
1997 - ELIT
1492541

CAT
51,390 51,450 01:42,840 59,78
25 25
41 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
53,210 51,400 01:44,610 76,21
999999 999999
47 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
0,00DNF1
44 44
5 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
1997 - CEC
6491328

ARA
54,740 60,310 01:55,050 173,13
2 2
25 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
48,000 48,080 01:36,080 -2,98
31 31
26 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
52,580 54,120 01:46,700 95,61
999999 999999
0 CUBELLS PORTA, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
2492322

CAT
0,00DNS1
3 3
52 VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
1997 - CAEI
6492310

CAT
48,690 48,350 01:37,040 5,93
999999 999999
1 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
0,00DNF2
27 27
4 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
1998 - LMCE
496354

CAT
51,740 53,490 01:45,230 81,96
37 37
37 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
1998 - ESQNV
11522

NAV
52,990 55,580 01:48,570 112,97
33 33
8 ALBERT MINGUELL, CARLA
1997 - CEVA
1492608

CAT
52,800 54,330 01:47,130 99,60
51 51
12 SAENZ GUERRERO, CLARA
1997 - NEVAD
496320

ANZ
60,780 62,070 02:02,850 245,54
35 35
24 BORDAS MARSOL, CLARA
1998 - G.E.R
7491006

CAT
53,110 54,280 01:47,390 102,01
36 36
60 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
54,280 54,020 01:48,300 110,46
32 32
9 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
53,090 53,730 01:46,820 96,72
47 47
32 DOMEC BURGADA, CRISTINA
1997 - FORMI
793543

ARA
58,390 60,340 01:58,730 207,29
999999 999999
35 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
0,00DNF1
48 48
55 PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
1997 - FORMI
1492777

ARA
59,180 61,440 02:00,620 224,83
53 53
21 PERELLO CABEZAS, EUGENIA
1997 - FORMI
1492776

ARA
59,750 67,080 02:06,830 282,48
8 8
57 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
49,960 49,740 01:39,700 30,63
42 42
11 CARRERAS SALINAS, EVA
1997 - CANMC
2492330

CAT
55,060 56,620 01:51,680 141,84
999999 999999
29 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
38 MEYER MARTI, GALA
1997 - CEVA
594896

CAT
0,00DNF2
19 19
16 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
49,900 52,770 01:42,670 58,20
14 14
22 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
50,020 51,210 01:41,230 44,83
999999 999999
7 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
0,00DNF2
22 22
40 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
51,390 52,210 01:43,600 66,83
38 38
14 AUGUSTO LOPES, JOANA Ma
1998 - RURAL
2492418

ANZ
53,250 55,520 01:48,770 114,83
18 18
50 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
51,640 50,940 01:42,580 57,36
999999 999999
23 VALLE PLUJA, LAIA
1997 - CEAC
1492724

CAT
0,00DNS2
41 41
33 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
55,240 55,840 01:51,080 136,27
43 43
27 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
55,510 59,180 01:54,690 169,78
15 15
58 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
50,640 50,860 01:41,500 47,34
999999 999999
20 RUBIAS NIETO, M EUGENIA
1997 - TECALP
793473

MAD
0,00DNS2
34 34
66 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
53,850 53,320 01:47,170 99,97
11 11
44 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
49,930 50,510 01:40,440 37,50
999999 999999
56 PEREZ ALVAREZ, MARIA
1998 - SCG
794063

ANZ
0,00DNF2
45 45
39 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
58,440 58,840 01:57,280 193,83
999999 999999
28 BARBERENA TURRAU, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
496332

ARA
0,00DNF2
17 17
34 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
50,820 51,530 01:42,350 55,23
13 13
61 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
51,250 49,780 01:41,030 42,97
46 46
3 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARINA
1998 - FORMI
496359

ARA
57,000 60,530 01:57,530 196,15
12 12
43 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
50,650 50,230 01:40,880 41,58
9 9
65 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
49,730 50,110 01:39,840 31,93
999999 999999
6 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
54 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
0,00DNF2
30 30
18 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
53,230 53,300 01:46,530 94,03
23 23
49 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
51,760 52,080 01:43,840 69,06
23 23
51 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
51,630 52,210 01:43,840 69,06
29 29
30 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
52,500 53,230 01:45,730 86,60
28 28
46 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
52,900 52,700 01:45,600 85,40
16 16
36 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
50,530 51,490 01:42,020 52,16
20 20
13 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
50,820 51,910 01:42,730 58,75
1 1
19 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
48,150 47,720 01:35,870 -4,93
52 52
15 SANEMETERIO RODRIGUEZ, NURIA
1998 - ALLER
496334

AST
62,820 63,540 02:06,360 278,12
40 40
2 JULIA BOQUER, PAULA
1998 - MLEC
7490388

CAT
53,310 55,930 01:49,240 119,19
4 4
17 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
48,490 49,000 01:37,490 10,11
5 5
10 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
48,560 49,690 01:38,250 17,16
7 7
48 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
49,800 49,830 01:39,630 29,98
50 50
45 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, TERESA
1998 - PJRES
496333

AST
60,270 61,780 02:02,050 238,11
39 39
42 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
54,420 54,520 01:48,940 116,40