Código
1 ALK13-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
30 17 492226
CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
20/07/1998
CAT
AEP 52,650 54,300 01:46,950 145,30
5 22 492197
GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
25/06/1998
VAS
LVERD 46,720 47,330 01:34,050 19,57
18 44 793202
ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
14/04/1998
NAV
ESQNV 50,490 50,370 01:40,860 85,94
45 6 492212
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
26/12/1998
ARA
PANTI 55,730 57,370 01:53,100 205,25
4 53 492192
ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
18/11/1998
CAT
LMCE 47,400 46,600 01:34,000 19,08
28 60 1492492
FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
15/07/1997
CAT
CANMC 53,520 52,890 01:46,410 140,04
9 492154
MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
01/08/1997
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF2
40 58 793406
BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
14/04/1998
CAT
CEAC 55,250 55,370 01:50,620 181,07
52 793304
PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
03/07/1998
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNF1
9 80 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 47,840 47,300 01:35,140 30,19
12 492231
RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
11/02/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNF2
46 492225
VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
04/05/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
39 492182
GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
31/01/1997
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
41 13645
UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
29/03/1998
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
17 28 793764
MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
23/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 49,880 50,310 01:40,190 79,41
2 59 2492395
SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
03/12/1997
ANZ
CJGRD 47,360 46,470 01:33,830 17,42
69 7491022
CASES ROCA, BERNAT
23/07/1997
CAT
G.E.R 0,00 DNF2
7 7 492155
URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
17/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 46,930 47,870 01:34,800 26,88
49 56 492217
OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
11/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 61,010 63,170 02:04,180 313,24
50 30 492183
ALCALDE VALBUENA, CARLOS
11/04/1997
AST
VPICA 61,480 63,030 02:04,510 316,46
75 793298
GARCIA GARCIA, CESAR
17/07/1998
CYL
LEITR 0,00 DNF2
13 26 12629
EDELINE -, CHARLES
16/04/1997
MAD
TECALP 48,340 50,330 01:38,670 64,60
15 7491701
O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
25/03/1997
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF2
42 61 12461
SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
24/06/1997
NAV
ESQNV 55,910 56,100 01:52,010 194,62
21 1492783
LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
23/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF2
12 24 492151
VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
14/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 47,550 48,880 01:36,430 42,76
3 19 492201
PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
13/01/1998
MAD
COLMR 46,810 47,180 01:33,990 18,98
35 23 793300
ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
28/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 52,630 55,980 01:48,610 161,48
22 79 492199
NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
27/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 51,480 51,680 01:43,160 108,36
64 492153
LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
12/02/1997
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNF1
51 76 492216
CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
18/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 57,030 67,630 02:04,660 317,92
54 492180
GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
11/10/1997
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
6 25 492168
VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
18/09/1997
MAD
PINIL 46,610 47,580 01:34,190 20,93
43 8 793606
DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
29/10/1998
MAD
TECALP 54,380 58,010 01:52,390 198,33
1 51 492181
LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
10/03/1997
VAS
DALTO 45,770 45,540 01:31,310 -7,14
47 78 794032
DE BENITO ALDEA, IGNACIO
30/05/1998
ARA
ASTUN 60,970 60,420 02:01,390 286,05
73 1492782
GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
15/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF1
34 70 2492415
CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
25/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 53,820 54,290 01:48,110 156,61
9 18 492148
LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
31/08/1997
NAV
ESQNV 46,650 48,490 01:35,140 30,19
40 492230
URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
23/04/1998
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF1
25 57 492227
AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
02/07/1998
CAT
CAEI 52,460 52,340 01:44,800 124,35
27 793302
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
19/05/1998
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNF1
62 492223
ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
28/12/1997
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
41 72 793437
ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
24/08/1998
NAV
ESQNV 55,810 55,000 01:50,810 182,93
20 48 7490231
UREÑA POCH, JOAN
01/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 50,320 51,670 01:41,990 96,96
23 37 2492349
MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
07/03/1997
CAT
CANMC 51,080 52,190 01:43,270 109,43
37 71 1492460
SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
26/11/1997
CAT
CAEI 54,440 54,650 01:49,090 166,16
11 50 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 47,750 48,420 01:36,170 40,23
33 77 595737
CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
20/03/1998
VAL
COTA 53,170 54,440 01:47,610 151,74
48 31 492157
ALBA FERNANDEZ, JOSE
18/10/1997
AST
UOVDO 59,720 62,080 02:01,800 290,05
24 34 492147
SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
08/04/1997
CAT
CAEI 51,690 52,800 01:44,490 121,33
46 63 12434
MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
24/12/1998
NAV
ESQNV 59,600 59,490 01:59,090 263,63
44 2 2492441
VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
07/07/1997
ANZ
RURAL 55,260 57,320 01:52,580 200,18
38 11 492196
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
01/06/1998
CAT
CAEI 54,610 55,010 01:49,620 171,33
39 16 793263
ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
22/09/1997
ARA
CEC 54,890 55,430 01:50,320 178,15
4 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF2
10 12834
BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
08/10/1998
ARA
CEVB 0,00 DNF2
8 20 492173
BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
05/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 47,230 47,820 01:35,050 29,31
33 693166
ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
18/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
36 42 492169
GONZALEZ CARO, LUIS
05/07/1997
MAD
PINIL 54,630 54,220 01:48,850 163,82
15 35 492228
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
24/08/1997
ARA
FORMI 49,550 49,910 01:39,460 72,30
52 29 492165
LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MANUEL
04/07/1997
ANZ
RURAL 60,640 64,200 02:04,840 319,68
26 32 2492338
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
22/12/1997
ANZ
MONAC 52,500 53,550 01:46,050 136,53
67 492215
VARO TORREBLANCA, MANUEL
12/04/1998
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF2
21 68 492178
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
23/09/1997
CAT
LMCE 51,420 50,760 01:42,180 98,81
3 496301
PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
15/03/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
14 5 492152
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
21/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 49,600 49,680 01:39,280 70,54
14 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
32 55 2492326
OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
23/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 54,430 52,830 01:47,260 148,32
16 43 492203
SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
18/10/1998
ARA
SKIVA 48,890 50,820 01:39,710 74,73
29 45 793411
LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
31/05/1998
CAT
CEAC 53,000 53,690 01:46,690 142,77
38 492229
ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
01/12/1998
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ2
13 95080
KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
28/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
1 492176
SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
30/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
31 36 793497
PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
11/06/1998
CAT
U.E.C 54,640 52,470 01:47,110 146,86
19 66 492194
SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
09/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 50,560 50,920 01:41,480 91,99
27 47 793333
MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
03/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 53,010 53,370 01:46,380 139,75
53 49 492189
ARIAS CARRILLO, RAFAEL
21/03/1997
ANZ
SCG 67,150 73,200 02:20,350 470,85
74 13774
TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
12/02/1997
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF2
65 492204
LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
29/12/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNF2