Código
1 ALK13-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
30 30
17 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
52,650 54,300 01:46,950 145,30
5 5
22 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
46,720 47,330 01:34,050 19,57
18 18
44 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
50,490 50,370 01:40,860 85,94
45 45
6 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
55,730 57,370 01:53,100 205,25
4 4
53 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
47,400 46,600 01:34,000 19,08
28 28
60 FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
1997 - CANMC
1492492

CAT
53,520 52,890 01:46,410 140,04
999999 999999
9 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
0,00DNF2
40 40
58 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
55,250 55,370 01:50,620 181,07
999999 999999
52 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
0,00DNF1
9 9
80 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
47,840 47,300 01:35,140 30,19
999999 999999
12 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
46 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
39 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
41 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
0,00DNF2
17 17
28 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
49,880 50,310 01:40,190 79,41
2 2
59 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
47,360 46,470 01:33,830 17,42
999999 999999
69 CASES ROCA, BERNAT
1997 - G.E.R
7491022

CAT
0,00DNF2
7 7
7 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
46,930 47,870 01:34,800 26,88
49 49
56 OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
1998 - RURAL
492217

ANZ
61,010 63,170 02:04,180 313,24
50 50
30 ALCALDE VALBUENA, CARLOS
1997 - VPICA
492183

AST
61,480 63,030 02:04,510 316,46
999999 999999
75 GARCIA GARCIA, CESAR
1998 - LEITR
793298

CYL
0,00DNF2
13 13
26 EDELINE -, CHARLES
1997 - TECALP
12629

MAD
48,340 50,330 01:38,670 64,60
999999 999999
15 O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
1997 - PANTI
7491701

ARA
0,00DNF2
42 42
61 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
55,910 56,100 01:52,010 194,62
999999 999999
21 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
0,00DNF2
12 12
24 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
47,550 48,880 01:36,430 42,76
3 3
19 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
46,810 47,180 01:33,990 18,98
35 35
23 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
52,630 55,980 01:48,610 161,48
22 22
79 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
51,480 51,680 01:43,160 108,36
999999 999999
64 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
0,00DNF1
51 51
76 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
57,030 67,630 02:04,660 317,92
999999 999999
54 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
0,00DNF2
6 6
25 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
46,610 47,580 01:34,190 20,93
43 43
8 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
54,380 58,010 01:52,390 198,33
1 1
51 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
45,770 45,540 01:31,310 -7,14
47 47
78 DE BENITO ALDEA, IGNACIO
1998 - ASTUN
794032

ARA
60,970 60,420 02:01,390 286,05
999999 999999
73 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
0,00DNF1
34 34
70 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
53,820 54,290 01:48,110 156,61
9 9
18 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
46,650 48,490 01:35,140 30,19
999999 999999
40 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
0,00DNF1
25 25
57 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
52,460 52,340 01:44,800 124,35
999999 999999
27 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
1998 - ELIT
793302

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
62 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
0,00DNF2
41 41
72 ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
1998 - ESQNV
793437

NAV
55,810 55,000 01:50,810 182,93
20 20
48 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
50,320 51,670 01:41,990 96,96
23 23
37 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
51,080 52,190 01:43,270 109,43
37 37
71 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
54,440 54,650 01:49,090 166,16
11 11
50 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
47,750 48,420 01:36,170 40,23
33 33
77 CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
1998 - COTA
595737

VAL
53,170 54,440 01:47,610 151,74
48 48
31 ALBA FERNANDEZ, JOSE
1997 - UOVDO
492157

AST
59,720 62,080 02:01,800 290,05
24 24
34 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
51,690 52,800 01:44,490 121,33
46 46
63 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
59,600 59,490 01:59,090 263,63
44 44
2 VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
1997 - RURAL
2492441

ANZ
55,260 57,320 01:52,580 200,18
38 38
11 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
54,610 55,010 01:49,620 171,33
39 39
16 ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
1997 - CEC
793263

ARA
54,890 55,430 01:50,320 178,15
999999 999999
4 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
10 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
0,00DNF2
8 8
20 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
47,230 47,820 01:35,050 29,31
999999 999999
33 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
0,00DNF2
36 36
42 GONZALEZ CARO, LUIS
1997 - PINIL
492169

MAD
54,630 54,220 01:48,850 163,82
15 15
35 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
49,550 49,910 01:39,460 72,30
52 52
29 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MANUEL
1997 - RURAL
492165

ANZ
60,640 64,200 02:04,840 319,68
26 26
32 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
1997 - MONAC
2492338

ANZ
52,500 53,550 01:46,050 136,53
999999 999999
67 VARO TORREBLANCA, MANUEL
1998 - RURAL
492215

ANZ
0,00DNF2
21 21
68 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
51,420 50,760 01:42,180 98,81
999999 999999
3 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
0,00DNF1
14 14
5 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
49,600 49,680 01:39,280 70,54
999999 999999
14 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
0,00DNF1
32 32
55 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
54,430 52,830 01:47,260 148,32
16 16
43 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
48,890 50,820 01:39,710 74,73
29 29
45 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
53,000 53,690 01:46,690 142,77
999999 999999
38 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
13 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
1 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
0,00DNF2
31 31
36 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
54,640 52,470 01:47,110 146,86
19 19
66 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
50,560 50,920 01:41,480 91,99
27 27
47 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
53,010 53,370 01:46,380 139,75
53 53
49 ARIAS CARRILLO, RAFAEL
1997 - SCG
492189

ANZ
67,150 73,200 02:20,350 470,85
999999 999999
74 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
65 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
0,00DNF2