Código
1 ALK13-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed.
492226 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
492197 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
793202 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
492212 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
492192 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
1492492 FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
1997 - CANMC
1492492

CAT
492154 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
793406 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
793304 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
793516 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
492231 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
492225 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
492182 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
13645 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
793764 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
2492395 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
7491022 CASES ROCA, BERNAT
1997 - G.E.R
7491022

CAT
492155 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
492217 OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
1998 - RURAL
492217

ANZ
492183 ALCALDE VALBUENA, CARLOS
1997 - VPICA
492183

AST
793298 GARCIA GARCIA, CESAR
1998 - LEITR
793298

CYL
12629 EDELINE -, CHARLES
1997 - TECALP
12629

MAD
7491701 O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
1997 - PANTI
7491701

ARA
12461 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
1492783 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
492151 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
793459 PEREZ LANDALUCE, EDUARDO
1998 - CEPA
793459

AST
492201 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
793300 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
492199 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
492153 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
492216 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
492180 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
492168 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
793606 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
492181 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
794032 DE BENITO ALDEA, IGNACIO
1998 - ASTUN
794032

ARA
1492782 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
2492415 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
492148 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
492230 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
492227 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
793302 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
1998 - ELIT
793302

CAT
492223 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
793437 ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
1998 - ESQNV
793437

NAV
7490231 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
2492349 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
1492460 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
492198 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
595737 CASCANT IBAÑEZ, JORDI
1998 - COTA
595737

VAL
492157 ALBA FERNANDEZ, JOSE
1997 - UOVDO
492157

AST
492147 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
12434 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
2492441 VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
1997 - RURAL
2492441

ANZ
492196 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
793263 ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
1997 - CEC
793263

ARA
492210 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
12834 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
492173 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
693166 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
492169 GONZALEZ CARO, LUIS
1997 - PINIL
492169

MAD
492228 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
492165 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MANUEL
1997 - RURAL
492165

ANZ
2492338 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
1997 - MONAC
2492338

ANZ
492215 VARO TORREBLANCA, MANUEL
1998 - RURAL
492215

ANZ
492178 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
496301 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
492152 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
492211 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
2492326 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
492203 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
793411 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
492229 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
95080 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
492176 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
793497 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
492194 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
793333 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
492189 ARIAS CARRILLO, RAFAEL
1997 - SCG
492189

ANZ
13774 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
492204 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD