Código
19AL13-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
24 24
36 GONZALEZ PINTEÑO, AIDA
1995 - LEITR
496158

CYL
95,550 85,950 03:01,500 258,90
9 9
21 ALEU ROIG, AINA
1996 - LMCE
496220

CAT
78,120 72,830 02:30,950 65,52
28 28
41 MARTIN BULNES, ALBA
1989 - MAF
496281

CYL
117,700 102,180 03:39,880 501,84
999999 999999
27 LLINAS OROZCO, ANA
1996 - CEVA
496270

CAT
0,00DNF2
1 1
10 JARDI CUADRADO, ANDREA
1990 - FCEH
495763

CAT
72,240 68,360 02:20,600 0,00
999999 999999
33 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 CAPELLA GRANE, ANNA
1993 - GRANU
496011

CAT
0,00DNS
6 6
5 GALOFRE MARTI, ANNA
1994 - GRAN
496052

CAT
76,400 70,800 02:27,200 41,78
999999 999999
13 DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
1995 - GRANU
496139

CAT
0,00DNF1
12 12
23 QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
1994 - GRAN
496054

CAT
79,380 76,550 02:35,930 97,04
7 7
2 RAFEL I OLIVO, ARES
1995 - CEVA
496132

CAT
76,200 71,110 02:27,310 42,47
999999 999999
9 GARI SANCHEZ, CATALINA
1995 - CAEI
496136

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
18 VIDAL SERRA, CRISTINA
1996 - LMCE
496240

CAT
80,710 75,060 02:35,770 96,03
999999 999999
0 DE JUAN POLO, ELISA
1996 - TECALP
496282

MAD
0,00DNS
999999 999999
3 FERNANDEZ SALMON, GEORGINA
1995 - MONAC
496145

ANZ
0,00DNF2
26 26
37 LIZ LOPEZ, HELENA
1996 - FORMI
496276

ARA
105,190 97,210 03:22,400 391,19
19 19
43 ALONSO MARTIN, ICIAR
1995 - TORRE
496211

AST
88,660 82,870 02:51,530 195,79
8 8
11 GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
1992 - CEJCA
495930

ARA
75,760 72,920 02:28,680 51,15
999999 999999
6 CARLIN GONZALEZ, JIMENA
1995 - TECALP
496189

MAD
0,00DNF1
5 5
1 BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
1995 - CAEI
496138

CAT
73,170 70,350 02:23,520 18,48
2 2
7 JARDI CUADRADO, LAURA
1992 - GRANU
495934

CAT
71,910 69,240 02:21,150 3,48
10 10
22 SORIA FUENTES, LAURA
1995 - CAEI
496137

CAT
80,540 75,190 02:35,730 95,77
14 14
28 CAPELLA GRANE, LAURA
1995 - GRANU
496141

CAT
82,900 76,410 02:39,310 118,43
27 27
38 BALLARIN GIRAL, LORETO
1996 - FORMI
496275

ARA
105,130 97,610 03:22,740 393,35
25 25
40 MORAN ALONSO, LUCIA
1996 - TORRE
496280

AST
99,750 88,670 03:08,420 302,70
22 22
35 HERRERO LLANOS, Ma JESUS
1996 - TORRE
496258

AST
92,660 85,350 02:58,010 236,81
999999 999999
26 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
30 BECERRO BODAS, MARIETA
1996 - TECALP
496255

MAD
0,00DNF1
16 16
32 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
84,700 76,930 02:41,630 133,12
999999 999999
15 BOIX FERRER, MARIONA
1995 - LLIVI
496176

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
16 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 COLOMER -, MELISSA
197789 FRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
17 MARTORELL COLOM, MIREIA
1996 - GRANU
496232

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 CAPELLA GRANE, MIREIA
1992 - GRAN
495939

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
25 DURAN SEGARRA, MIREIA
1995 - SCOGE
496187

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
20 BELIO CALVO, MONICA
1993 - PANTI
496007

ARA
80,540 77,690 02:38,230 111,60
18 18
39 CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
1995 - AASTN
496200

VAS
86,920 81,730 02:48,650 177,56
21 21
34 BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496199

ARA
91,590 83,580 02:55,170 218,83
20 20
31 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, NEREA
1994 - FORMI
496125

ARA
89,070 84,640 02:53,710 209,59
3 3
4 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
72,300 69,090 02:21,390 5,00
15 15
24 SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
1995 - AASTN
496201

VAS
82,230 78,480 02:40,710 127,30
4 4
14 ROCAMORA BADIA, ONA
1995 - CAEI
496135

CAT
73,530 69,970 02:23,500 18,36
999999 999999
8 DALMAU -, PAULINE
197715 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
19 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
12 RAMENTOL -, SARA
25188 AND 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 KIM -, Seo-Hyun
325091 KOREA 0,00DNS
17 17
29 CORMENZANA BALLESTEROS, SILVIA
1996 - CEVA
496221

CAT
84,600 77,680 02:42,280 137,23
23 23
42 ALBEROLA GARCIA, TERESA
1995 - EMD
496216

MUR
92,900 85,390 02:58,290 238,58