Código
19AL13-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
24 36 496158
GONZALEZ PINTEÑO, AIDA
23/02/1995
CYL
LEITR 95,550 85,950 03:01,500 258,90
9 21 496220
ALEU ROIG, AINA
21/02/1996
CAT
LMCE 78,120 72,830 02:30,950 65,52
28 41 496281
MARTIN BULNES, ALBA
19/12/1989
CYL
MAF 117,700 102,180 03:39,880 501,84
27 496270
LLINAS OROZCO, ANA
03/08/1996
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF2
1 10 495763
JARDI CUADRADO, ANDREA
13/03/1990
CAT
FCEH 72,240 68,360 02:20,600 0,00
33 496273
ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
25/11/1996
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
0 496011
CAPELLA GRANE, ANNA
21/12/1993
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNS
6 5 496052
GALOFRE MARTI, ANNA
25/04/1994
CAT
GRAN 76,400 70,800 02:27,200 41,78
13 496139
DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
22/09/1995
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
12 23 496054
QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
21/02/1994
CAT
GRAN 79,380 76,550 02:35,930 97,04
7 2 496132
RAFEL I OLIVO, ARES
24/03/1995
CAT
CEVA 76,200 71,110 02:27,310 42,47
9 496136
GARI SANCHEZ, CATALINA
01/03/1995
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
11 18 496240
VIDAL SERRA, CRISTINA
05/11/1996
CAT
LMCE 80,710 75,060 02:35,770 96,03
0 496282
DE JUAN POLO, ELISA
15/07/1996
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNS
3 496145
FERNANDEZ SALMON, GEORGINA
25/05/1995
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNF2
26 37 496276
LIZ LOPEZ, HELENA
23/05/1996
ARA
FORMI 105,190 97,210 03:22,400 391,19
19 43 496211
ALONSO MARTIN, ICIAR
02/02/1995
AST
TORRE 88,660 82,870 02:51,530 195,79
8 11 495930
GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
01/06/1992
ARA
CEJCA 75,760 72,920 02:28,680 51,15
6 496189
CARLIN GONZALEZ, JIMENA
10/12/1995
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF1
5 1 496138
BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
13/06/1995
CAT
CAEI 73,170 70,350 02:23,520 18,48
2 7 495934
JARDI CUADRADO, LAURA
26/09/1992
CAT
GRANU 71,910 69,240 02:21,150 3,48
10 22 496137
SORIA FUENTES, LAURA
18/04/1995
CAT
CAEI 80,540 75,190 02:35,730 95,77
14 28 496141
CAPELLA GRANE, LAURA
01/06/1995
CAT
GRANU 82,900 76,410 02:39,310 118,43
27 38 496275
BALLARIN GIRAL, LORETO
07/11/1996
ARA
FORMI 105,130 97,610 03:22,740 393,35
25 40 496280
MORAN ALONSO, LUCIA
09/04/1996
AST
TORRE 99,750 88,670 03:08,420 302,70
22 35 496258
HERRERO LLANOS, Ma JESUS
16/07/1996
AST
TORRE 92,660 85,350 02:58,010 236,81
26 496223
SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
04/03/1996
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNF1
30 496255
BECERRO BODAS, MARIETA
24/04/1996
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF1
16 32 496257
BENITO SIMON, MARINA
29/02/1996
ARA
PANTI 84,700 76,930 02:41,630 133,12
15 496176
BOIX FERRER, MARIONA
07/04/1995
CAT
LLIVI 0,00 DNF2
16 496229
JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
30/03/1996
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF2
0 197789
COLOMER -, MELISSA
FRA
0,00 DNS
17 496232
MARTORELL COLOM, MIREIA
26/01/1996
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
0 495939
CAPELLA GRANE, MIREIA
21/12/1992
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNS
25 496187
DURAN SEGARRA, MIREIA
23/05/1995
CAT
SCOGE 0,00 DNF1
13 20 496007
BELIO CALVO, MONICA
29/05/1993
ARA
PANTI 80,540 77,690 02:38,230 111,60
18 39 496200
CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
29/11/1995
VAS
AASTN 86,920 81,730 02:48,650 177,56
21 34 496199
BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
28/04/1995
ARA
FORMI 91,590 83,580 02:55,170 218,83
20 31 496125
URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, NEREA
03/10/1994
ARA
FORMI 89,070 84,640 02:53,710 209,59
3 4 496055
PAU ROMEU, NURIA
24/02/1994
CAT
LMCE 72,300 69,090 02:21,390 5,00
15 24 496201
SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
18/01/1995
VAS
AASTN 82,230 78,480 02:40,710 127,30
4 14 496135
ROCAMORA BADIA, ONA
06/10/1995
CAT
CAEI 73,530 69,970 02:23,500 18,36
8 197715
DALMAU -, PAULINE
FRA
0,00 DNF1
19 496225
APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
13/09/1996
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF1
12 25188
RAMENTOL -, SARA
AND
0,00 DNF2
0 325091
KIM -, Seo-Hyun
KOREA
0,00 DNS
17 29 496221
CORMENZANA BALLESTEROS, SILVIA
01/08/1996
CAT
CEVA 84,600 77,680 02:42,280 137,23
23 42 496216
ALBEROLA GARCIA, TERESA
18/06/1995
MUR
EMD 92,900 85,390 02:58,290 238,58