Código
19AL13-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
19 19
38 GONZALEZ PINTEÑO, AIDA
1995 - LEITR
496158

CYL
66,220 69,070 02:15,290 281,74
8 8
24 ALEU ROIG, AINA
1996 - LMCE
496220

CAT
50,900 51,950 01:42,850 65,52
999999 999999
44 MARTIN BULNES, ALBA
1989 - MAF
496281

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
22 LLINAS OROZCO, ANA
1996 - CEVA
496270

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
11 JARDI CUADRADO, ANDREA
1990 - FCEH
495763

CAT
46,450 46,570 01:33,020 0,00
999999 999999
35 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
0,00DNF2
12 12
27 CAPELLA GRANE, ANNA
1993 - GRANU
496011

CAT
53,990 52,630 01:46,620 90,65
3 3
13 GALOFRE MARTI, ANNA
1994 - GRAN
496052

CAT
45,520 48,640 01:34,160 7,60
999999 999999
10 DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
1995 - GRANU
496139

CAT
0,00DNF1
9 9
17 QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
1994 - GRAN
496054

CAT
50,310 53,540 01:43,850 72,18
999999 999999
9 RAFEL I OLIVO, ARES
1995 - CEVA
496132

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
5 GARI SANCHEZ, CATALINA
1995 - CAEI
496136

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
23 VIDAL SERRA, CRISTINA
1996 - LMCE
496240

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
39 DE JUAN POLO, ELISA
1996 - TECALP
496282

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
4 FERNANDEZ SALMON, GEORGINA
1995 - MONAC
496145

ANZ
0,00DNF1
20 20
40 LIZ LOPEZ, HELENA
1996 - FORMI
496276

ARA
71,480 75,140 02:26,620 357,26
999999 999999
48 ALONSO MARTIN, ICIAR
1995 - TORRE
496211

AST
0,00DNF1
4 4
14 GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
1992 - CEJCA
495930

ARA
46,770 49,140 01:35,910 19,26
10 10
21 CARLIN GONZALEZ, JIMENA
1995 - TECALP
496189

MAD
51,170 53,500 01:44,670 77,65
999999 999999
6 BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
1995 - CAEI
496138

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
3 JARDI CUADRADO, LAURA
1992 - GRANU
495934

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
19 SORIA FUENTES, LAURA
1995 - CAEI
496137

CAT
0,00DNF2
14 14
28 CAPELLA GRANE, LAURA
1995 - GRANU
496141

CAT
53,640 54,700 01:48,340 102,11
999999 999999
43 BALLARIN GIRAL, LORETO
1996 - FORMI
496275

ARA
0,00DNF1
17 17
46 MORAN ALONSO, LUCIA
1996 - TORRE
496280

AST
62,120 65,150 02:07,270 228,28
999999 999999
47 HERRERO LLANOS, Ma JESUS
1996 - TORRE
496258

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
25 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
33 BECERRO BODAS, MARIETA
1996 - TECALP
496255

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
34 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
7 BOIX FERRER, MARIONA
1995 - LLIVI
496176

CAT
0,00DNF1
5 5
16 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
47,180 50,250 01:37,430 29,39
999999 999999
30 COLOMER -, MELISSA
197789 FRA 0,00DNF1
6 6
18 MARTORELL COLOM, MIREIA
1996 - GRANU
496232

CAT
48,790 51,360 01:40,150 47,52
999999 999999
29 CAPELLA GRANE, MIREIA
1992 - GRAN
495939

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
26 DURAN SEGARRA, MIREIA
1995 - SCOGE
496187

CAT
51,920 53,850 01:45,770 84,98
7 7
45 BELIO CALVO, MONICA
1993 - PANTI
496007

ARA
49,710 52,760 01:42,470 62,99
15 15
37 CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
1995 - AASTN
496200

VAS
55,610 58,180 01:53,790 138,44
999999 999999
41 BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496199

ARA
0,00DNF1
16 16
42 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, NEREA
1994 - FORMI
496125

ARA
60,070 62,130 02:02,200 194,49
2 2
15 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
45,220 48,340 01:33,560 3,60
13 13
31 SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
1995 - AASTN
496201

VAS
52,700 55,130 01:47,830 98,71
999999 999999
12 ROCAMORA BADIA, ONA
1995 - CAEI
496135

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
8 DALMAU -, PAULINE
197715 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
20 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
1 RAMENTOL -, SARA
25188 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
2 KIM -, Seo-Hyun
325091 KOREA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
32 CORMENZANA BALLESTEROS, SILVIA
1996 - CEVA
496221

CAT
0,00DNF1
18 18
36 ALBEROLA GARCIA, TERESA
1995 - EMD
496216

MUR
66,380 67,320 02:13,700 271,14