Código
04AL13-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
29 491965
BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
08/01/1995
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
3 33 492063
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
27/01/1996
NAV
ESQNV 38,490 38,870 01:17,360 6,89
4 28 491957
PONS DOSTA, ALEX
07/07/1995
CAT
LMCE 38,600 39,290 01:17,890 11,18
0 6531187
POLO -, ALVARO
USA
0,00 DNS
32 491714
APRAIZ CALDERON, ALVARO
08/09/1992
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF2
18 65 6190300
DULLAC -, AMAURY
FRA
44,350 43,530 01:27,880 92,14
0 80074
ATHIE -, ANDRE
BRA
0,00 DNS
19 48 6190302
JANKOWIAK -, ANTHONY
43,880 44,100 01:27,980 92,95
40 20411
RIBEIRO -, BRUNO
AND
0,00 DNF1
29 64 491705
CHORDA BUENDIA, CARLES
06/05/1992
CAT
E.E.C 50,060 52,160 01:42,220 208,34
9 35 491790
DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
13/05/1993
CAT
GRANU 40,780 41,360 01:22,140 45,62
20 45 20190
ROUS -, David
AND
43,950 44,230 01:28,180 94,57
26 52 492066
SEPULVEDA LOPEZ, DAVID
04/11/1996
MAD
TECALP 48,400 48,770 01:37,170 167,42
0 491939
MARTINEZ PEREZ, DAVID
05/05/1992
AST
UOVDO 0,00 DNS
30 491763
APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
01/01/1993
MAD
NOROE 0,00 DNF1
41 492058
SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
01/08/1996
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF2
27 59 492042
VEIGAS BELLO, ENRIQUE
28/07/1995
CYL
MAF 49,420 50,480 01:39,900 189,54
16 47 491964
EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
21/02/1995
ANZ
NEVAD 43,080 43,550 01:26,630 82,01
6 22 194748
TREMAIONE -, FAUSTO
FRA
39,530 40,410 01:19,940 27,80
25 66 491838
ALVAREZ TORGA, FELIX
03/10/1994
CYL
MAF 48,310 48,280 01:36,590 162,72
13 39 492070
CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
02/07/1996
ANZ
SCG 43,230 42,560 01:25,790 75,20
43 491955
GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
29/08/1995
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
10 38 194713
NAUD -, Gautier
40,740 41,480 01:22,220 46,27
62 80073
ALVES -, GUSTAVO
BRA
0,00 DNF1
27 492069
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
28/03/1996
ANZ
CJGRD 0,00 DNF1
8 36 492053
GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
17/06/1996
CAT
CEVA 40,690 40,940 01:21,630 41,49
23 56 492126
ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
01/10/1996
CAT
E.E.C 45,750 46,660 01:32,410 128,85
21 42 492101
RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
29/12/1996
MAD
TECALP 44,490 44,960 01:29,450 104,86
11 46 194230
NADALUTTI -, Jeremy
FRANCIA
41,420 41,960 01:23,380 55,67
34 6190227
DENAT -, JEREMY
FRA
0,00 DNF1
25 491963
CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
27/02/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
53 491953
RIERA PERA, JOAN MARC
24/06/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
14 67 6190299
NOGUERE -, JORDI
43,230 42,690 01:25,920 76,25
5 31 491862
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
12/05/1994
CAT
CANMC 38,810 39,270 01:18,080 12,72
2 21 491853
DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
28/06/1994
VAS
EURO 37,750 38,880 01:16,630 0,97
55 491779
PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
05/12/1993
AST
ALLER 0,00 DNQ1
0 491991
ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
03/03/1995
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNS
26 20416
VIEITEZ -, MARC
AND
0,00 DNF2
0 491278
MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
02/12/1989
AST
UOVDO 0,00 DNS
22 50 491883
MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
09/03/1994
CAT
GRANU 45,490 45,580 01:31,070 117,99
51 20424
LOPEZ -, NICOLAS
AND
0,00 DNF1
0 194385
SARREMEJANE -, NICOLAS
FRANCIA
0,00 DNS
12 54 492012
ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
23/11/1995
VAS
EURSP 41,500 42,870 01:24,370 63,69
24 57 492020
ADELL GARCIA, PAU
01/10/1995
CAT
CAEI 46,430 46,110 01:32,540 129,90
60 492079
ADELL PARRAMON, PERE
28/11/1996
CAT
SOL 0,00 DNF1
17 44 6190332
CORRAZE -, PIERRE
FRA
43,820 43,140 01:26,960 84,68
1 23 491501
ROCAMORA BADIA, POL
18/11/1991
CAT
CAEI 38,250 38,260 01:16,510 0,00
15 63 6190301
POEYDOMENGE -, REMI
FRA
43,260 43,020 01:26,280 79,17
7 37 492065
ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
05/12/1996
CAT
LMCE 40,090 40,070 01:20,160 29,58
58 492067
BARRUFET LLOBERA, SERGI
29/06/1996
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
49 490489
LEGIDO LAHOZ, SERGIO
01/11/1977
ARA
CEVB 0,00 DNF2
28 61 491969
MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
08/10/1995
CYL
MAF 50,460 49,510 01:39,970 190,11
0 6190222
BARES -, THEO
FRA
0,00 DNS
0 6190310
PARAND -, TITOUAN
FRA
0,00 DNS
0 492057
PUIG PALLAS, TONI
14/09/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNS
24 491395
SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
11/04/1990
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1