Código
12-FND 21-21
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
FREE
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed.
41 41
158 GIMENEZ SAEZ, ADRIAN
1995 - MAYEN
3490285

ARA
47 47
155 MORALES GARDEY, ALBERTO
1950 - BCERO
3490248

MAD
35 35
146 RAZQUIN MANGADO, ALEJANDRO
1984 - UHRTE
3490064

NAV
14 14
103 GALCERAN VISA, BERNAT
1995 - P.E.C
3490279

CAT
11 11
132 LANNES FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
1979 - CMGC
793316

ARA
999999 999999
114 RAPUN LOPEZ, CARLOS
1993 - MAYEN
3490234

ARA
12 12
122 BARAJAS SEGLAR, CRISTIAN
1992 - SOLYN
3490218

ANZ
15 15
137 MARIN HERNANDEZ, DANIEL
1990 - EMEM
793803

ARA
3 3
127 RUIZ ASIN, DIEGO
1977 - CMGC
1233452

ARA
33 33
111 SORBET PRESENTACION, F. JAVIER
1968 - UHRTE
3490089

NAV
19 19
100 FERNANDEZ MUSSO, Fco JAVIER
1987 - CEOE
3490005

ANZ
999999 999999
148 PEREZ CABRERO, FERNANDO
1963 - CDEMN
7491967

MAD
21 21
134 SANZ CALLEJA, GUZMAN
1984 - EMEM
3490261

ARA
4 4
125 ROJO GARCIA, IMANOL
1990 - UZTUR
3490145

VAS
13 13
131 MACIAS CIPRIAIN, IÑIGO
1989 - UHRTE
3490086

NAV
49 49
113 GUIBERT ENCIO, IÑIGO
1957 - IRUNG
3490097

VAS
5 5
126 ROJO GARCIA, IOSEBA
1988 - UZTUR
3490032

VAS
25 25
143 BOUZAS REY, ISMAEL
1987 - CMGC
3490249

ARA
23 23
144 FORCADA COT, JAUME
1967 - P.E.C
3490210

CAT
2 2
128 GUTIERREZ CUEVAS, JAVIER
1985 - SOLVA
3490026

CAB
20 20
123 LABANDA LACASTA, JESUS
1993 - MAYEN
3490233

ARA
39 39
150 EGOCHEAGA RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1966 - BLANC
14878

AST
999999 999999
117 ERKIZIA ARANBURU, JOSU
1989 - VSCAM
3490103

VAS
43 43
102 ACERO VERA, Js ENRIQUE
1964 - BCERO
3490052

MAD
42 42
112 DELICADO MORATALLA, JUAN
1976 - CDEMN
3490229

MAD
24 24
99 ARMENDARITZ GIRAUD, JULEN
1995 - CEFUC
3490286

CAT
29 29
141 ARANEGA MASID, JULIO ML
1976 - CDEMN
3490159

MAD
50 50
105 SISINNI CASQUERO, JULIO NICOLAS
1958 - CNORC
3490194

MAD
999999 999999
135 OLIVEROS JIMENEZ, MANUEL
1985 - CMGC
3490002

ARA
6 6
101 FERNANDEZ MUSSO, MANUEL
1988 - SABIK
3490024

ANZ
51 51
156 CARRASCO RUIZ V, MANUEL
1994 - SABIK
594899

ANZ
45 45
153 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JOSE
1959 - BLANC
3490211

AST
27 27
118 SANGENIS SOLE, MARCEL
1993 - BELLV
3490247

CAT
28 28
121 HERNANDEZ JUAREZ, MARCOS
1992 - CDEMN
3490221

MAD
17 17
120 PUIGDEFABREGAS SIESO, MARCOS
1994 - CEC
3490257

ARA
22 22
107 PARODI FLAQUER, MARIO
1995 - P.E.C
3490278

CAT
18 18
110 CARVAJAL RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL
1977 - CEOE
3490030

ANZ
38 38
147 PLAZAS TADEO, MIGUEL A
1961 - UZTUR
3490095

VAS
999999 999999
104 LLARDEN CASTELLARNAU, NIL
1995 - ANEC
3490280

CAT
34 34
139 GOÑI SALVADOR, OIER
1989 - UHRTE
3490085

NAV
9 9
124 JORBA MORROS, OSCAR
1992 - CENA
3490223

CAT
36 36
149 BOUZAS REY, PABLO
1990 - CMGC
594379

ARA
10 10
140 QUINTANA ARIAS, PEDRO
1989 - EMEM
3490128

ARA
48 48
152 GOROSTEGI NAJERA, PEIO
1964 - UZTUR
3490166

VAS
40 40
106 RICO MUÑOZ, RAMON
1971 - BCERO
3490123

MAD
31 31
136 PIQUERAS GARCIA, ROBERTO
1990 - EMEM
793804

ARA
8 8
138 CASENY CATALA, RUBEN
1986 - MAC
3490039

CAT
16 16
119 BETRIU BOIX, SADURNI
1982 - CEFUC
1325796

CAT
999999 999999
151 BILA SIDAGMEG, SALEK Sd
1993 - SLUIS
3490246

CYL
7 7
130 PULIDO SERRANO, SAMUEL
1983 - EMEM
3490161

ARA
32 32
116 OLIVAN GRACIA, SANTIAGO
1992 - MAYEN
3490213

ARA
37 37
145 ESKARMENDI EZKERRA, TXOMIN
1970 - URDAB
3490172

VAS
46 46
108 REDIN MAULEON, URBIKAIN
1995 - RNCAL
3490273

NAV
1 1
129 VILARRUBLA SOLSONA, VICENC
1981 - CEFUC
1311925

CAT
44 44
109 SENA PUYUELO, VICTOR
1995 - HBEN
3490288

ARA
30 30
115 DEL VAL BLANCO, XABIER
1989 - VSCAM
3490101

VAS
26 26
142 MACIAS CIPRIAIN, XABIER
1995 - UHRTE
3490189

NAV