Código
12ALP N129-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
21 21
83 PINTO CUEVAS, ALBA
1998 - AMSTD
7492090

MAD
49,730 52,140 01:41,870 207,46
11 11
55 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
42,220 43,630 01:25,850 79,92
999999 999999
89 RICA REGUILON, ANE
1998 - ASTUN
7493502

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
88 SAGUES ALFONSO, ANNE
1997 - SKIVA
794254

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
79 SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, BEATRIZ
1997 - FORMI
1492601

ARA
0,00DNF2
15 15
72 DE MORAGAS JOVER, BERTA
1997 - CERLR
13930

ARA
43,330 48,610 01:31,940 128,41
999999 999999
66 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
1998 - ESQNV
11522

NAV
0,00DNS2
20 20
80 PEÑA ESCANERO, CAROLINA
1997 - FORMI
1492643

ARA
48,560 52,160 01:40,720 198,31
999999 999999
91 ANTUNEZ SACRISTAN, CLAUDIA
1998 - FORMI
794043

ARA
0,00DNS2
19 19
84 DOMEC BURGADA, CRISTINA
1997 - FORMI
793543

ARA
47,790 52,000 01:39,790 190,90
10 10
62 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
41,670 44,060 01:25,730 78,97
999999 999999
78 PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
1997 - FORMI
1492777

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
51 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
0,00DNF1
2 2
58 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
38,670 40,840 01:19,510 29,45
17 17
71 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
44,940 48,760 01:33,700 142,42
4 4
57 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
38,650 41,350 01:20,000 33,35
999999 999999
52 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
0,00DNS2
14 14
61 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
43,180 47,610 01:30,790 119,25
999999 999999
53 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
0,00DNF2
22 22
73 YUS DIEZ, MARIA
1997 - CERLR
13888

ARA
62,190 50,290 01:52,480 291,93
999999 999999
69 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
77 NAVARRO GARIBI, MARIA
1997 - PANTI
7491999

ARA
0,00DNF1
23 23
92 GALLEGO PELEGAY, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
793665

ARA
55,400 62,380 01:57,780 334,13
999999 999999
75 BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, MARIA
1997 - FORMI
1492787

ARA
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
81 BARBERENA TURRAU, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
496332

ARA
0,00DNF2
7 7
54 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
40,930 43,250 01:24,180 66,63
5 5
64 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
39,970 41,950 01:21,920 48,64
999999 999999
87 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARINA
1998 - FORMI
496359

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
67 CASTEJON RABINAD, MARTA
1997 - CEC
7490105

ARA
0,00DNS2
18 18
74 BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, MARTA
1997 - FORMI
793549

ARA
45,740 48,410 01:34,150 146,00
999999 999999
59 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
0,00DNF2
13 13
70 MORENO MINANBRES, NATALIA
1997 - ASTUN
1492911

ARA
43,160 47,390 01:30,550 117,34
8 8
56 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
41,080 43,570 01:24,650 70,37
16 16
86 GARCIA OLIVERA, NOEMI
1998 - PANTI
793435

ARA
45,200 48,240 01:33,440 140,35
999999 999999
76 RAMIREZ AMADOZ, PATRICIA
1998 - ESQNV
12431

NAV
0,00DNF2
9 9
68 BELIO CALVO, PATRICIA
1997 - PANTI
496298

ARA
41,440 44,190 01:25,630 78,17
12 12
82 NACHER AZNAR, SAMARA
1998 - FORMI
793477

ARA
43,250 44,400 01:27,650 94,25
999999 999999
90 ENJUTO GUISADO, SANDRA
1997 - SKIVA
1492845

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
85 MATEO MARTINEZ, SANDRA
1997 - ASTUN
793569

ARA
0,00DNQ1
3 3
65 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
39,040 40,580 01:19,620 30,32
1 1
60 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
37,220 39,400 01:16,620 6,44
6 6
63 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
40,180 42,450 01:22,630 54,29