Código
12ALP N129-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
2 2
111 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
43,120 42,270 01:25,390 32,45
46 46
151 SEGURA FREIRE, ALEJANDRO
2000 - AMSTD
595276

MAD
72,840 74,380 02:27,220 497,11
6 6
101 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
44,000 45,150 01:29,150 60,71
999999 999999
158 ARPAL ESPEJO, ALEX
2000 - FORMI
594587

ARA
0,00DNF1
44 44
154 CABELLO FANLO, ALVARO
2000 - FORMI
595267

ARA
69,110 58,350 02:07,460 348,61
999999 999999
113 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
141 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
0,00DNF1
42 42
132 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
71,530 49,270 02:00,800 298,56
39 39
164 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
64,690 51,820 01:56,510 266,32
17 17
117 MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
1999 - LVERD
793817

VAS
46,850 52,520 01:39,370 137,51
26 26
102 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
58,040 47,360 01:45,400 182,83
8 8
109 SALABERRIA BEITIA, ANTXON
1999 - MAYEN
794163

ARA
44,420 46,900 01:31,320 77,02
14 14
162 LEKUMBERRI FERNANDEZ, ARITZ
2000 - MAYEN
594596

ARA
48,840 47,390 01:36,230 113,92
25 25
105 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
43,380 61,820 01:45,200 181,33
32 32
147 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ARTURO
2000 - FORMI
594557

ARA
52,580 55,510 01:48,090 203,05
5 5
121 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
43,740 44,730 01:28,470 55,60
999999 999999
152 RAMIREZ AMADOZ, BORJA
2000 - ESQNV
13651

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
120 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
0,00DNF1
42 42
167 TEBAS COIDURAS, DIEGO
2000 - CERLR
7492130

ARA
58,680 62,120 02:00,800 298,56
999999 999999
115 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
0,00DNQ1
12 12
166 SANCHEZ G TOQUERO, DIEGO
2000 - CEC
1492480

ARA
46,940 47,510 01:34,450 100,54
999999 999999
134 PEÑA CRESPO, EMILIO
1999 - PANTI
7492007

ARA
0,00DNS1
19 19
160 ALDABALDETRECU GARMENDIA, ERIK
2000 - SKIVA
594964

ARA
50,780 50,310 01:41,090 150,44
34 34
149 DEL BARRIO ATIENZA, GONZALO
1999 - PANTI
7492002

ARA
53,450 57,200 01:50,650 222,28
11 11
118 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
45,870 48,490 01:34,360 99,86
29 29
143 LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
2000 - ESQNV
7492215

NAV
51,930 54,050 01:45,980 187,19
999999 999999
122 GABILONDO ROWEL, GUILLERMO
1999 - CEC
1492540

ARA
0,00DNQ2
9 9
106 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
49,800 42,020 01:31,820 80,78
4 4
114 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
42,040 44,330 01:26,370 39,82
38 38
163 BUSTOS LECUMBERRI, IKER
2000 - ESQNV
7492121

NAV
54,870 61,530 01:56,400 265,50
23 23
156 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
53,040 50,270 01:43,310 167,12
31 31
138 NAVARRO GARIBI, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7492000

ARA
52,520 54,030 01:46,550 191,47
999999 999999
135 VENTURA GORTARI, IÑIGO
1999 - ESQNV
13922

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
150 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
103 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
0,00DNF1
10 10
124 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
47,780 46,040 01:33,820 95,81
40 40
142 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
48,580 68,220 01:56,800 268,50
35 35
161 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
59,230 52,650 01:51,880 231,53
45 45
170 TRUEBA LARREA, JAVIER
2000 - FVDI
594963

VAS
66,350 68,470 02:14,820 403,92
37 37
140 BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
2000 - PANTI
7491961

ARA
55,700 56,830 01:52,530 236,41
999999 999999
116 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
131 OSINALDE JAUREGUI, JON
1999 - CEC
1492244

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
136 SERNA VARELA, JON
1999 - HIELO
793998

VAS
0,00DNS1
41 41
146 GUTIERREZ PEDREIRA, JOSU
1999 - ASTUN
794001

ARA
60,220 58,770 01:58,990 284,96
33 33
125 MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
1999 - ESQNV
793865

NAV
59,730 49,100 01:48,830 208,61
999999 999999
129 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
0,00DNF1
30 30
155 SAGUES ALFONSO, JULEN
2000 - SKIVA
594928

ARA
53,150 52,970 01:46,120 188,24
999999 999999
169 TEJADAS YARNOZ, KERMAN
2000 - ESQNV
7492124

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
108 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
1999 - ESQNV
13648

NAV
0,00DNF1
1 1
104 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
39,620 41,550 01:21,170 0,74
999999 999999
165 AGUIRREZABAL IRUSTA, MARIO
2000 - ASTUN
594931

ARA
0,00DNF1
20 20
139 ALONSO PLANILLO, MARIO
1999 - ESQNV
7492114

NAV
49,520 51,740 01:41,260 151,72
15 15
133 CRUZ BERASTEGUI, MATIAS
2000 - ELRMD
13646

NAV
49,080 47,940 01:37,020 119,85
999999 999999
130 ALVAREZ N SABUGAL, MIGUEL
1999 - AMSTD
794312

MAD
0,00DNQ1
13 13
112 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
45,240 49,360 01:34,600 101,67
3 3
110 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
39,390 46,350 01:25,740 35,08
999999 999999
148 ENRIQUE CORCHON, NATXO
2000 - FORMI
594407

ARA
0,00DNF1
28 28
168 SAINZ M GOMEZ, PABLO
2000 - ESQNV
7492221

NAV
52,740 53,130 01:45,870 186,36
16 16
126 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
48,290 49,870 01:38,160 128,42
999999 999999
128 GERICO PELEGAY, PEDRO
1999 - FORMI
794047

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
107 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
1999 - ESQNV
7492120

NAV
0,00DNQ1
27 27
145 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
55,570 49,860 01:45,430 183,06
7 7
119 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
45,050 44,530 01:29,580 63,94
999999 999999
137 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
0,00DNF2
18 18
127 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
49,330 50,980 01:40,310 144,58
24 24
157 GARAI LOPEZ, TELMO
2000 - DALTO
594966

VAS
52,200 51,990 01:44,190 173,74
36 36
153 CATALAN URIBEETXEBARRIA, TELMO
2000 - ESQNV
1492630

NAV
55,080 57,120 01:52,200 233,93
999999 999999
123 MARTIN M GARCIA I, TOMAS
2000 - CEC
2492332

ARA
0,00DNF1
21 21
144 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
51,570 50,070 01:41,640 154,57
22 22
159 ELSO MARTINEZ, XABIER
2000 - ELRMD
13918

NAV
51,640 51,280 01:42,920 164,19