Código
12ALP N129-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
107 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
0,00DNQ1
45 45
151 SEGURA FREIRE, ALEJANDRO
2000 - AMSTD
595276

MAD
63,630 75,730 02:19,360 488,74
26 26
115 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
42,480 57,720 01:40,200 180,00
24 24
158 ARPAL ESPEJO, ALEX
2000 - FORMI
594587

ARA
47,550 49,900 01:37,450 158,31
41 41
164 CABELLO FANLO, ALVARO
2000 - FORMI
595267

ARA
53,950 57,610 01:51,560 269,56
999999 999999
104 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
0,00DNF2
29 29
141 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
50,320 51,400 01:41,720 191,98
999999 999999
132 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
0,00DNQ2
25 25
155 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
48,450 51,200 01:39,650 175,66
21 21
117 MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
1999 - LVERD
793817

VAS
46,440 50,930 01:37,370 157,68
999999 999999
113 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
8 8
110 SALABERRIA BEITIA, ANTXON
1999 - MAYEN
794163

ARA
42,520 48,390 01:30,910 106,75
18 18
168 LEKUMBERRI FERNANDEZ, ARITZ
2000 - MAYEN
594596

ARA
46,320 50,570 01:36,890 153,90
3 3
109 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
42,190 45,380 01:27,570 80,42
39 39
147 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ARTURO
2000 - FORMI
594557

ARA
54,170 55,540 01:49,710 254,97
5 5
121 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
41,570 48,080 01:29,650 96,82
999999 999999
163 RAMIREZ AMADOZ, BORJA
2000 - ESQNV
13651

NAV
0,00DNF1
37 37
120 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
62,800 46,080 01:48,880 248,43
999999 999999
167 TEBAS COIDURAS, DIEGO
2000 - CERLR
7492130

ARA
0,00DNS1
7 7
114 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
43,650 47,130 01:30,780 105,73
12 12
157 SANCHEZ G TOQUERO, DIEGO
2000 - CEC
1492480

ARA
45,240 48,170 01:33,410 126,46
32 32
134 PEÑA CRESPO, EMILIO
1999 - PANTI
7492007

ARA
48,880 53,260 01:42,140 195,29
31 31
162 ALDABALDETRECU GARMENDIA, ERIK
2000 - SKIVA
594964

ARA
49,130 52,750 01:41,880 193,24
999999 999999
149 DEL BARRIO ATIENZA, GONZALO
1999 - PANTI
7492002

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
118 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
143 LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
2000 - ESQNV
7492215

NAV
0,00DNF2
22 22
122 GABILONDO ROWEL, GUILLERMO
1999 - CEC
1492540

ARA
47,220 50,190 01:37,410 158,00
2 2
101 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
37,150 41,280 01:18,430 8,36
999999 999999
102 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
0,00DNF2
44 44
165 BUSTOS LECUMBERRI, IKER
2000 - ESQNV
7492121

NAV
60,330 62,360 02:02,690 357,31
999999 999999
152 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
0,00DNQ1
36 36
138 NAVARRO GARIBI, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7492000

ARA
50,150 58,490 01:48,640 246,54
27 27
135 VENTURA GORTARI, IÑIGO
1999 - ESQNV
13922

NAV
47,960 52,460 01:40,420 181,73
999999 999999
150 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
106 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
0,00DNF2
10 10
124 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
41,900 49,410 01:31,310 109,91
23 23
142 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
48,160 49,270 01:37,430 158,16
999999 999999
170 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
0,00DNQ1
46 46
154 TRUEBA LARREA, JAVIER
2000 - FVDI
594963

VAS
64,430 75,780 02:20,210 495,44
35 35
140 BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
2000 - PANTI
7491961

ARA
52,030 53,840 01:45,870 224,70
11 11
116 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
46,360 47,040 01:33,400 126,38
14 14
131 OSINALDE JAUREGUI, JON
1999 - CEC
1492244

ARA
45,560 48,880 01:34,440 134,58
29 29
136 SERNA VARELA, JON
1999 - HIELO
793998

VAS
48,000 53,720 01:41,720 191,98
999999 999999
146 GUTIERREZ PEDREIRA, JOSU
1999 - ASTUN
794001

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
125 MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
1999 - ESQNV
793865

NAV
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
129 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
0,00DNQ2
40 40
159 SAGUES ALFONSO, JULEN
2000 - SKIVA
594928

ARA
53,940 56,780 01:50,720 262,94
34 34
169 TEJADAS YARNOZ, KERMAN
2000 - ESQNV
7492124

NAV
50,320 54,830 01:45,150 219,02
999999 999999
111 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
1999 - ESQNV
13648

NAV
0,00DNF1
1 1
105 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
36,460 40,910 01:17,370 0,00
43 43
161 AGUIRREZABAL IRUSTA, MARIO
2000 - ASTUN
594931

ARA
56,920 59,190 01:56,110 305,43
999999 999999
139 ALONSO PLANILLO, MARIO
1999 - ESQNV
7492114

NAV
0,00DNS2
13 13
133 CRUZ BERASTEGUI, MATIAS
2000 - ELRMD
13646

NAV
44,310 50,090 01:34,400 134,27
999999 999999
130 ALVAREZ N SABUGAL, MIGUEL
1999 - AMSTD
794312

MAD
0,00DNQ1
16 16
112 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
46,280 48,320 01:34,600 135,84
6 6
108 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
49,790 40,910 01:30,700 105,10
999999 999999
148 ENRIQUE CORCHON, NATXO
2000 - FORMI
594407

ARA
0,00DNF2
38 38
160 SAINZ M GOMEZ, PABLO
2000 - ESQNV
7492221

NAV
53,060 56,220 01:49,280 251,58
9 9
126 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
44,800 46,330 01:31,130 108,49
19 19
128 GERICO PELEGAY, PEDRO
1999 - FORMI
794047

ARA
46,820 50,290 01:37,110 155,63
15 15
103 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
1999 - ESQNV
7492120

NAV
44,760 49,710 01:34,470 134,82
17 17
145 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
47,360 49,370 01:36,730 152,64
4 4
119 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
42,550 45,610 01:28,160 85,07
999999 999999
137 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
0,00DNS1
20 20
127 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
46,340 50,870 01:37,210 156,42
999999 999999
153 GARAI LOPEZ, TELMO
2000 - DALTO
594966

VAS
0,00DNQ2
42 42
156 CATALAN URIBEETXEBARRIA, TELMO
2000 - ESQNV
1492630

NAV
54,760 59,680 01:54,440 292,27
33 33
123 MARTIN M GARCIA I, TOMAS
2000 - CEC
2492332

ARA
46,060 56,670 01:42,730 199,94
999999 999999
144 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
0,00DNF2
28 28
166 ELSO MARTINEZ, XABIER
2000 - ELRMD
13918

NAV
49,060 52,480 01:41,540 190,56