Código
12ALP N127 -5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
10 10
99 MARTIN CARRILLO, ALBERTO
1997 - RURAL
1492970

ANZ
61,800 64,590 02:06,390 161,79
27 27
93 GARCIA LOPEZ, ALBERTO
1998 - LIFE
595280

ANZ
92,090 89,780 03:01,870 587,81
24 24
75 BOIGUES MEXIA, ALVARO
1997 - LIFE
2492434

ANZ
75,370 75,580 02:30,950 350,38
999999 999999
97 GARCIA FRANCO, ANGEL
1997 - RURAL
793273

ANZ
0,00DNF1
23 23
95 ALBEROLA PEREZ, CARLOS
1997 - TECALP
1492793

MAD
80,250 67,510 02:27,760 325,89
16 16
89 OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
1998 - RURAL
492217

ANZ
64,410 69,320 02:13,730 218,16
999999 999999
79 AVIVAR SEGURA, CARLOS
1998 - MONAC
1492477

ANZ
0,00DNS1
7 7
85 ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
1997 - RURAL
2492437

ANZ
64,470 61,780 02:06,250 160,72
20 20
90 GOMEZ SEMPERE, ENRIQUE
1997 - SKBKE
2492435

ANZ
69,710 70,590 02:20,300 268,61
3 3
96 VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
1998 - RURAL
492218

ANZ
60,430 62,590 02:03,020 135,92
13 13
94 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
61,620 67,620 02:09,240 183,68
1 1
88 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
55,650 57,650 01:53,300 61,28
12 12
98 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
62,700 66,320 02:09,020 181,99
25 25
77 RUBIO MORENO, IGNACIO
1998 - MONAC
2492368

ANZ
76,180 82,610 02:38,790 410,59
21 21
86 SANCHEZ CUADRADO, JAVIER
1997 - MONAC
794202

ANZ
68,890 72,350 02:21,240 275,82
11 11
81 GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
1997 - EMD
492160

MUR
62,870 64,400 02:07,270 168,55
8 8
102 ALVAREZ OCETE, JOSE A
1997 - RURAL
492167

ANZ
62,020 64,260 02:06,280 160,95
22 22
84 GONZALEZ TORNEL, Js MARIA
1998 - EMD
492208

MUR
70,970 75,120 02:26,090 313,07
2 2
83 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, KARIM
1998 - NEVAD
2492432

ANZ
59,400 63,120 02:02,520 132,08
19 19
82 GONZALEZ CARO, LUIS
1997 - PINIL
492169

MAD
70,790 68,430 02:19,220 260,31
9 9
74 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MANUEL
1997 - RURAL
492165

ANZ
60,690 65,640 02:06,330 161,33
17 17
103 SANCHEZ GALERA, MANUEL
1998 - MONAC
2492371

ANZ
65,040 68,830 02:13,870 219,23
4 4
87 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
1997 - MONAC
2492338

ANZ
60,250 62,830 02:03,080 136,38
14 14
91 GUERRERO MARTOS, MANUEL
1997 - RURAL
1492448

ANZ
62,060 67,400 02:09,460 185,37
999999 999999
78 VARO TORREBLANCA, MANUEL
1998 - RURAL
492215

ANZ
0,00DNS1
18 18
101 CENTENO ABAD, MARCOS
1997 - ZIMAS
1492907

MAD
66,520 69,250 02:15,770 233,82
999999 999999
80 ROMERO VARGAS, MARTIN
1998 - NAZAR
693164

ANZ
0,00DNS1
6 6
100 GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
1997 - EMD
492159

MUR
61,190 63,770 02:04,960 150,81
999999 999999
76 TRIGUERO ROMERO, PABLO
1998 - CJGRD
2492398

ANZ
0,00DNS1
26 26
104 ARIAS CARRILLO, RAFAEL
1997 - SCG
492189

ANZ
86,990 85,660 02:52,650 517,01
5 5
105 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
60,140 64,420 02:04,560 147,74
15 15
92 DE PAZOS AZPEITIA, YAGO
1997 - PILAR
7491185

MAD
63,240 66,350 02:09,590 186,37