Código
12ALP I26-10
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
7 7
13 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
49,800 45,720 01:35,520 16,05
37 37
20 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALEXIA
1997 - CANMC
2492346

CAT
55,070 49,400 01:44,470 99,39
11 11
24 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
50,510 47,000 01:37,510 34,58
21 21
18 SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ANDREA
1997 - ELIT
1492541

CAT
51,600 48,160 01:39,760 55,53
999999 999999
45 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
50,610 0,00DNF1
1 1
26 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
48,740 44,690 01:33,430 -3,41
30 30
42 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
53,040 49,520 01:42,560 81,61
2 2
15 VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
1997 - CAEI
6492310

CAT
48,070 45,460 01:33,530 -2,48
52 52
33 BEDIA ECHEVARRIA, BLANCA
1998 - TAJAH
6492075

CAB
62,050 55,650 01:57,700 222,59
999999 999999
16 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
49,980 0,00DNF2
43 43
58 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
1998 - LMCE
496354

CAT
57,640 50,250 01:47,890 131,24
45 45
50 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
1998 - ESQNV
11522

NAV
56,590 52,170 01:48,760 139,34
999999 999999
47 SAENZ GUERRERO, CLARA
1997 - NEVAD
496320

ANZ
56,170 0,00DNQ2
33 33
44 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
54,910 48,710 01:43,620 91,48
44 44
27 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
56,330 51,780 01:48,110 133,29
27 27
39 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
51,830 48,980 01:40,810 65,31
18 18
40 SERVAT MASDEU, ELENA
1997 - CANMC
2492327

CAT
51,410 47,950 01:39,360 51,81
49 49
55 PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
1997 - FORMI
1492777

ARA
60,890 54,720 01:55,610 203,13
20 20
4 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
52,330 47,390 01:39,720 55,16
31 31
22 CARRERAS SALINAS, EVA
1997 - CANMC
2492330

CAT
54,270 48,730 01:43,000 85,70
4 4
14 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
49,450 45,510 01:34,960 10,84
40 40
52 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
54,910 49,880 01:44,790 102,37
8 8
6 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
49,760 46,060 01:35,820 18,85
47 47
36 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
58,120 51,950 01:50,070 151,54
51 51
43 ESAIN GARCIA, ISABEL
1998 - AASTN
595315

VAS
60,500 55,430 01:55,930 206,11
35 35
19 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
53,980 49,970 01:43,950 94,55
24 24
1 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
52,390 48,010 01:40,400 61,49
15 15
12 CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, JULIA
1997 - BELLV
13530

CAT
51,270 47,420 01:38,690 45,57
19 19
7 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
52,150 47,390 01:39,540 53,49
32 32
32 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
53,660 49,460 01:43,120 86,82
48 48
37 KORTA IRIARTE, LUKE
1997 - EDIV
496366

RIO
59,560 53,120 01:52,680 175,84
50 50
38 RUBIAS NIETO, M EUGENIA
1997 - TECALP
793473

MAD
60,370 55,440 01:55,810 204,99
39 39
49 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
55,150 49,630 01:44,780 102,28
6 6
30 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
49,590 45,790 01:35,380 14,75
34 34
46 ZABALEGUI LANDA, MARIA
1998 - AASTN
7493504

VAS
53,800 50,020 01:43,820 93,34
22 22
54 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
52,120 47,660 01:39,780 55,72
54 54
53 GONZALEZ GARCIA, MARIA Cr
1997 - MAF
1492802

CYL
65,320 56,650 02:01,970 262,35
23 23
10 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
52,120 48,120 01:40,240 60,00
53 53
57 ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARINA
1998 - MAF
496335

CYL
63,880 55,110 01:58,990 234,60
26 26
11 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
52,720 47,900 01:40,620 63,54
12 12
17 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
50,990 46,740 01:37,730 36,63
29 29
51 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
54,750 47,790 01:42,540 81,42
16 16
35 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
51,700 47,270 01:38,970 48,18
42 42
41 BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, MARTA
1997 - FORMI
793549

ARA
57,130 50,680 01:47,810 130,49
38 38
2 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
56,390 48,110 01:44,500 99,67
10 10
23 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
50,120 46,740 01:36,860 28,53
13 13
25 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
51,340 47,090 01:38,430 43,15
14 14
8 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
52,010 46,660 01:38,670 45,38
41 41
56 ZABALA ORIVE, NEREA
1997 - TECALP
7490152

MAD
58,150 49,460 01:47,610 128,63
28 28
3 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
52,390 49,560 01:41,950 75,93
3 3
21 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
48,830 45,510 01:34,340 5,06
46 46
48 SANEMETERIO RODRIGUEZ, NURIA
1998 - ALLER
496334

AST
58,080 51,620 01:49,700 148,09
25 25
31 BELIO CALVO, PATRICIA
1997 - PANTI
496298

ARA
51,840 48,680 01:40,520 62,61
999999 999999
34 COSSIO GONZALEZ P, PAULA
1997 - TAJAH
1492898

CAB
56,840 0,00DNQ2
9 9
9 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
49,790 46,280 01:36,070 21,17
36 36
29 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
55,310 49,120 01:44,430 99,02
5 5
28 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
49,500 45,830 01:35,330 14,28
16 16
5 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
50,680 48,290 01:38,970 48,18