Código
12ALP I26-9
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
28 28
52 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
50,760 45,850 01:36,610 86,79
17 17
17 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
49,530 44,720 01:34,250 63,34
14 14
29 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
48,330 44,640 01:32,970 50,62
6 6
14 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
46,490 43,100 01:29,590 17,03
21 21
20 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
48,390 46,530 01:34,920 70,00
36 36
49 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
52,430 46,830 01:39,260 113,12
19 19
18 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
49,370 45,300 01:34,670 67,51
999999 999999
50 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
55,050 0,00DNF2
32 32
15 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
51,180 46,990 01:38,170 102,29
11 11
12 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
47,200 44,580 01:31,780 38,79
46 46
62 TOUZA SOLAGUREN, ANDER
1998 - AASTN
793571

VAS
56,350 51,210 01:47,560 195,60
29 29
9 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
50,600 46,150 01:36,750 88,18
5 5
24 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
46,640 42,650 01:29,290 14,05
48 48
35 GUTIERREZ GARCIA, BELTRAN
1998 - SIDEN
1492479

CAB
56,730 51,400 01:48,130 201,27
30 30
47 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
51,540 45,650 01:37,190 92,55
999999 999999
4 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
47,540 0,00DNF2
43 43
57 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
54,460 50,330 01:44,790 168,08
45 45
46 GUERRERO ZUAZO, DAVID
1997 - EDIV
492276

RIO
56,030 50,690 01:46,720 187,26
20 20
11 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
49,660 45,220 01:34,880 69,60
12 12
30 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
47,890 44,010 01:31,900 39,99
50 50
36 ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
1997 - RURAL
2492437

ANZ
64,890 45,510 01:50,400 223,82
48 48
61 PEREZ LANDALUCE, EDUARDO
1998 - CEPA
793459

AST
57,680 50,450 01:48,130 201,27
8 8
13 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
47,760 42,920 01:30,680 27,86
27 27
45 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
50,500 45,750 01:36,250 83,21
999999 999999
51 VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
1998 - RURAL
492218

ANZ
52,560 0,00DNF2
2 2
7 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
45,880 41,890 01:27,770 -1,05
47 47
34 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
56,050 51,880 01:47,930 199,28
9 9
16 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
47,620 43,150 01:30,770 28,76
42 42
43 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
54,420 50,170 01:44,590 166,09
4 4
8 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
46,700 42,400 01:29,100 12,16
41 41
59 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
53,220 50,210 01:43,430 154,56
32 32
40 AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
1997 - ESQNV
13635

NAV
50,900 47,270 01:38,170 102,29
1 1
19 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
45,270 42,280 01:27,550 -3,24
34 34
31 GARROS ARNO, IVAN
1997 - GEIEG
793988

CAT
50,880 47,340 01:38,220 102,79
999999 999999
38 GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
1997 - EMD
492160

MUR
54,950 0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
53 HELLIN MERCADAL, JAVIER
1997 - COPOS
6492298

CAT
0,00DNS1
39 39
33 FRANCO SUAREZ, JAVIER
1997 - ONLY
793264

AST
53,000 47,750 01:40,750 127,93
13 13
28 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
48,170 44,030 01:32,200 42,97
40 40
32 ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
1998 - ESQNV
793437

NAV
53,450 49,710 01:43,160 151,88
999999 999999
5 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
49,430 0,00DNF2
26 26
6 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
49,540 46,500 01:36,040 81,13
25 25
2 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
50,080 45,690 01:35,770 78,44
52 52
54 GONZALEZ TORNEL, Js MARIA
1998 - EMD
492208

MUR
61,230 56,220 01:57,450 293,88
35 35
41 CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
1997 - MAF
6492321

CYL
52,000 46,960 01:38,960 110,14
3 3
23 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
45,890 42,720 01:28,610 7,29
999999 999999
55 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
1997 - MONAC
2492338

ANZ
51,910 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
21 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
47,680 0,00DNF2
10 10
10 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
47,390 43,930 01:31,320 34,22
18 18
26 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
49,150 45,150 01:34,300 63,84
24 24
22 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
49,530 46,100 01:35,630 77,05
37 37
37 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
52,680 47,030 01:39,710 117,60
16 16
27 PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
1997 - GEIEG
793476

CAT
48,300 45,270 01:33,570 56,58
15 15
1 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
48,330 44,760 01:33,090 51,81
23 23
3 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
50,290 45,220 01:35,510 75,86
53 53
42 ARENAS RODRIGUEZ, MOISES
1998 - SIDEN
2492392

CAB
55,870 62,100 01:57,970 299,05
7 7
25 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
46,570 43,110 01:29,680 17,93
22 22
39 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
48,150 46,860 01:35,010 70,89
44 44
48 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
54,550 51,550 01:46,100 181,09
51 51
58 FUERTES FERNANDEZ, PABLO
1997 - MAF
793813

CYL
60,390 53,850 01:54,240 261,98
999999 999999
56 GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
1997 - EMD
492159

MUR
53,490 0,00DNF2
31 31
60 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
50,860 46,690 01:37,550 96,13
38 38
44 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
52,250 48,140 01:40,390 124,35