Código
12ALP I26-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed.
8 8
23 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
7 7
14 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
46 46
35 DIAZ SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRA
1999 - AMSTD
794123

MAD
51 51
34 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
13 13
12 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
38 38
50 CAÑO ORTIZ, AMANDA
1999 - MONAC
1493097

ANZ
26 26
47 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
22 22
11 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
34 34
48 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
53 53
46 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
49 49
30 RABASSA VICENS, AROLA
2000 - CEAC
594573

CAT
50 50
53 HERRERO LLANOS, BEATRIZ
1999 - TORRE
794155

AST
32 32
36 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
6 6
2 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
1 1
10 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
4 4
18 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
17 17
16 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
44 44
51 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
25 25
43 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
19 19
17 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
40 40
44 SICILIA GUELBENZU, DACIL
2000 - ESQNV
1492485

NAV
9 9
3 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
48 48
52 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
38 38
31 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
12 12
13 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
45 45
49 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
28 28
27 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
10 10
15 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
30 30
40 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
35 35
32 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
52 52
33 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
5 5
1 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
15 15
9 BELIO REFOYO, LLARINA
1999 - PANTI
6493159

ARA
24 24
24 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
41 41
41 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
47 47
45 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
43 43
20 NICIEZA MENDEZ, MARIA
1999 - CEVA
794108

CAT
31 31
39 BOENDERS ROVIRA, MARIA
2000 - CEVA
594546

CAT
18 18
6 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
14 14
21 PARIS LLONCH, MARIONA
1999 - AISC
496407

CAT
27 27
37 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
23 23
19 EGAÑA BASTARRICA, NAIARA
1999 - CEC
1492547

ARA
29 29
26 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
2 2
5 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
33 33
25 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
37 37
28 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
11 11
22 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
36 36
42 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
16 16
7 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
21 21
4 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
3 3
8 MCCLELLAN LOPEZ, SAMANTHA
2000 - GRANU
7491662

CAT
42 42
38 CATALAN URIBEETXEVERRIA, TERESA
1999 - ESQNV
1492632

NAV
20 20
29 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA