Código
12ALP I26-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed.
21 21
8 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
35 35
59 ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
2000 - CERLR
7490223

ARA
999999 999999
34 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
15 15
36 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
4 4
27 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
46 46
52 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
26 26
6 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
17 17
14 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
45 45
42 SANCHEZ BYRNE, ALVARO
1999 - TECALP
794313

MAD
48 48
55 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
54 54
47 MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
1999 - LVERD
793817

VAS
2 2
30 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
18 18
7 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
50 50
15 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
33 33
45 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
16 16
22 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
40 40
46 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
8 8
10 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
44 44
54 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
31 31
60 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
11 11
38 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
5 5
29 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
24 24
4 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
58 58
57 EGEA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO
2000 - EMD
595277

MUR
25 25
35 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
6 6
9 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
10 10
49 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
46 46
40 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
37 37
48 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
22 22
12 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ, JAIME
2000 - COLMR
492284

MAD
20 20
11 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
41 41
18 GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
2000 - LMCE
594375

CAT
49 49
43 SOLE REGO, JOAN
1999 - MLEC
793784

CAT
30 30
13 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
56 56
58 LAINZ ARRARTE, JUAN
1999 - TAJAH
793934

CAB
12 12
37 VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
2000 - MAYEN
595305

ARA
57 57
31 DE DIOS ALONSO, JULIO
1999 - TECALP
7491909

MAD
27 27
51 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
1999 - ESQNV
13648

NAV
14 14
53 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
999999 999999
61 AMIGO VEGA, MANUEL
1999 - LEITR
492278

CYL
34 34
5 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
3 3
23 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
51 51
32 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
1 1
26 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
55 55
44 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
52 52
50 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, MATEO
1999 - PJRES
492245

AST
23 23
56 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MAURICIO
2000 - MONAC
492307

ANZ
39 39
41 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
7 7
19 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
32 32
33 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
53 53
39 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
36 36
16 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
999999 999999
20 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
37 37
3 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
29 29
1 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
19 19
21 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
9 9
28 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
13 13
25 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
43 43
17 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
42 42
2 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
28 28
24 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT