Código
12ALP I26-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
17 17
25 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
50,950 49,670 01:40,620 60,47
7 7
19 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
47,900 47,130 01:35,030 23,17
48 48
48 DIAZ SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRA
1999 - AMSTD
794123

MAD
62,540 57,520 02:00,060 190,22
45 45
53 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
60,350 55,700 01:56,050 163,45
999999 999999
4 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
49,020 0,00DNF2
49 49
41 CAÑO ORTIZ, AMANDA
1999 - MONAC
1493097

ANZ
62,040 58,440 02:00,480 193,02
31 31
43 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
53,430 51,350 01:44,780 88,24
6 6
20 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
48,050 46,480 01:34,530 19,83
28 28
33 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
53,220 50,640 01:43,860 82,10
43 43
40 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
57,610 56,390 01:54,000 149,77
38 38
30 RABASSA VICENS, AROLA
2000 - CEAC
594573

CAT
54,050 54,260 01:48,310 111,80
46 46
45 HERRERO LLANOS, BEATRIZ
1999 - TORRE
794155

AST
61,440 57,680 01:59,120 183,94
22 22
44 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
50,930 50,410 01:41,340 65,28
12 12
29 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
50,150 47,460 01:37,610 40,39
41 41
39 VALLET GALCERAN, CARLA
2000 - CANMC
594397

CAT
55,520 54,010 01:49,530 119,94
2 2
12 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
45,700 46,090 01:31,790 1,54
8 8
1 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
47,760 47,500 01:35,260 24,70
19 19
14 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
51,060 49,870 01:40,930 62,54
21 21
52 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
51,650 49,630 01:41,280 64,88
52 52
35 PARTE SERNA, CARMEN
1999 - TAJAH
793938

CAB
67,330 64,190 02:11,520 266,70
25 25
36 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
51,950 50,360 01:42,310 71,75
16 16
17 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
50,760 49,520 01:40,280 58,20
36 36
56 SICILIA GUELBENZU, DACIL
2000 - ESQNV
1492485

NAV
55,610 52,280 01:47,890 108,99
10 10
21 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
49,650 47,500 01:37,150 37,32
51 51
54 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
73,150 54,070 02:07,220 238,00
26 26
37 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
52,070 51,090 01:43,160 77,43
13 13
26 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
49,390 48,330 01:37,720 41,12
34 34
50 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
54,060 52,980 01:47,040 103,32
9 9
18 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
48,620 47,800 01:36,420 32,44
5 5
5 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
47,340 46,950 01:34,290 18,23
37 37
46 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
56,000 52,200 01:48,200 111,06
35 35
38 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
55,240 51,880 01:47,120 103,85
44 44
32 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
58,800 55,660 01:54,460 152,84
3 3
3 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
45,230 46,970 01:32,200 4,28
29 29
2 BELIO REFOYO, LLARINA
1999 - PANTI
6493159

ARA
53,280 50,640 01:43,920 82,50
20 20
6 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
51,980 49,280 01:41,260 64,75
39 39
42 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
56,060 53,030 01:49,090 117,00
42 42
47 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
59,860 53,360 01:53,220 144,57
999999 999999
27 NICIEZA MENDEZ, MARIA
1999 - CEVA
794108

CAT
53,520 0,00DNF1
39 39
49 BOENDERS ROVIRA, MARIA
2000 - CEVA
594546

CAT
55,020 54,070 01:49,090 117,00
14 14
11 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
49,070 49,410 01:38,480 46,19
27 27
24 PARIS LLONCH, MARIONA
1999 - AISC
496407

CAT
52,380 51,230 01:43,610 80,43
33 33
31 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
53,640 53,130 01:46,770 101,52
24 24
13 EGAÑA BASTARRICA, NAIARA
1999 - CEC
1492547

ARA
51,600 50,200 01:41,800 68,35
32 32
22 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
53,840 52,780 01:46,620 100,52
1 1
23 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
45,720 45,680 01:31,400 -1,06
23 23
8 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
50,820 50,820 01:41,640 67,28
30 30
7 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
52,180 52,060 01:44,240 84,63
4 4
9 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
46,700 45,810 01:32,510 6,35
50 50
51 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
70,040 52,120 02:02,160 204,23
999999 999999
10 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
51,400 0,00DNQ2
15 15
15 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
49,380 49,140 01:38,520 46,46
999999 999999
34 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - CES
595322

CAT
0,00DNS1
11 11
28 MCCLELLAN LOPEZ, SAMANTHA
2000 - GRANU
7491662

CAT
48,840 48,680 01:37,520 39,78
47 47
55 CATALAN URIBEETXEVERRIA, TERESA
1999 - ESQNV
1492632

NAV
56,050 63,950 02:00,000 189,82
18 18
16 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
51,510 49,410 01:40,920 62,48