Código
12ALP I26-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
11 11
18 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
53,070 52,870 01:45,940 43,10
7 7
9 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
52,820 51,080 01:43,900 25,51
42 42
54 DIAZ SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRA
1999 - AMSTD
794123

MAD
60,480 57,860 01:58,340 150,01
43 43
33 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIA
2000 - ALLER
496418

AST
60,100 58,950 01:59,050 156,14
999999 999999
1 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
53,410 0,00DNF2
49 49
38 CAÑO ORTIZ, AMANDA
1999 - MONAC
1493097

ANZ
62,260 58,450 02:00,710 170,45
29 29
49 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
57,260 54,280 01:51,540 91,38
999999 999999
10 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
52,990 0,00DNF2
33 33
30 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
58,030 55,600 01:53,630 109,40
48 48
47 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
60,420 59,640 02:00,060 164,85
35 35
42 RABASSA VICENS, AROLA
2000 - CEAC
594573

CAT
57,420 56,870 01:54,290 115,09
45 45
31 HERRERO LLANOS, BEATRIZ
1999 - TORRE
794155

AST
60,420 59,060 01:59,480 159,84
27 27
34 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
56,590 54,030 01:50,620 83,45
6 6
6 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
52,510 51,070 01:43,580 22,75
999999 999999
52 VALLET GALCERAN, CARLA
2000 - CANMC
594397

CAT
0,00DNS1
1 1
15 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
49,310 51,590 01:40,900 -0,36
3 3
24 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
50,650 51,470 01:42,120 10,16
8 8
12 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
51,950 52,510 01:44,460 30,34
23 23
46 DIEZ ACEDO, CARMEN
2000 - CONTY
496417

CYL
55,030 53,810 01:48,840 68,10
999999 999999
51 PARTE SERNA, CARMEN
1999 - TAJAH
793938

CAB
0,00DNS2
10 10
50 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
52,700 53,230 01:45,930 43,01
14 14
14 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
54,470 51,780 01:46,250 45,77
25 25
55 SICILIA GUELBENZU, DACIL
2000 - ESQNV
1492485

NAV
55,110 54,010 01:49,120 70,52
9 9
11 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
52,720 52,000 01:44,720 32,58
47 47
44 PUENTE ROBLES, ESPERANZA
2000 - CONTY
496415

CYL
60,960 58,810 01:59,770 162,34
26 26
35 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
55,590 54,310 01:49,900 77,24
21 21
27 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
55,600 52,780 01:48,380 64,14
40 40
48 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
59,000 57,380 01:56,380 133,11
19 19
28 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
54,160 53,790 01:47,950 60,43
13 13
21 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
53,730 52,320 01:46,050 44,05
37 37
37 ALVAREZ PEREZ, IRENE
2000 - RURAL
496419

ANZ
60,040 55,520 01:55,560 126,04
36 36
40 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
58,680 56,010 01:54,690 118,54
41 41
41 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
59,480 58,350 01:57,830 145,62
2 2
26 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
50,530 51,540 01:42,070 9,73
24 24
23 BELIO REFOYO, LLARINA
1999 - PANTI
6493159

ARA
56,440 52,430 01:48,870 68,36
38 38
8 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
58,360 57,250 01:55,610 126,48
999999 999999
53 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
63,590 0,00DNS2
44 44
39 GIL BORONAT, MARIA
2000 - AMSTD
595282

MAD
62,510 56,960 01:59,470 159,76
28 28
5 NICIEZA MENDEZ, MARIA
1999 - CEVA
794108

CAT
55,860 55,570 01:51,430 90,43
30 30
43 BOENDERS ROVIRA, MARIA
2000 - CEVA
594546

CAT
57,500 54,810 01:52,310 98,02
16 16
17 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
53,720 53,050 01:46,770 50,25
18 18
3 PARIS LLONCH, MARIONA
1999 - AISC
496407

CAT
54,510 52,310 01:46,820 50,68
39 39
36 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
59,660 56,490 01:56,150 131,13
12 12
13 EGAÑA BASTARRICA, NAIARA
1999 - CEC
1492547

ARA
52,670 53,320 01:45,990 43,53
22 22
20 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
55,800 52,670 01:48,470 64,91
4 4
25 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
51,330 51,160 01:42,490 13,35
16 16
22 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
54,740 52,030 01:46,770 50,25
34 34
16 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
58,620 55,550 01:54,170 114,06
5 5
2 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
51,480 51,570 01:43,050 18,18
32 32
45 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
57,420 56,160 01:53,580 108,97
15 15
19 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
54,460 51,840 01:46,300 46,20
20 20
7 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
55,290 52,890 01:48,180 62,41
999999 999999
0 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - CES
595322

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
4 MCCLELLAN LOPEZ, SAMANTHA
2000 - GRANU
7491662

CAT
51,580 0,00DNF1
46 46
32 CATALAN URIBEETXEVERRIA, TERESA
1999 - ESQNV
1492632

NAV
61,340 58,320 01:59,660 161,40
31 31
29 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
57,510 54,900 01:52,410 98,88