Código
12ALP I24-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
2 2
75 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
50,980 50,880 01:41,860 15,39
18 18
51 GARFIAS LUENGO, AITANA
1997 - RURAL
496300

ANZ
58,930 62,140 02:01,070 182,36
999999 999999
61 ALVAREZ MORERA, ANA
1998 - MONAC
2492333

ANZ
0,00DNS1
15 15
69 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
57,230 59,470 01:56,700 144,38
1 1
62 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
49,480 50,610 01:40,090 0,00
999999 999999
66 PEÑA DOMINGUEZ, BELEN
1998 - SKBKE
2492454

ANZ
66,910 0,00DNS2
14 14
57 SAENZ GUERRERO, CLARA
1997 - NEVAD
496320

ANZ
57,790 58,380 01:56,170 139,77
999999 999999
54 CARRASCO MARCOS, CORONA
1998 - SKBKE
2492443

ANZ
66,990 0,00DNS2
19 19
67 MONTERO SANTOS, DOLORES
1997 - CJGRD
794235

ANZ
63,150 63,460 02:06,610 230,52
11 11
74 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
54,410 56,880 01:51,290 97,35
17 17
53 PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
1997 - FORMI
1492777

ARA
59,480 61,070 02:00,550 177,84
5 5
71 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
51,640 54,070 01:45,710 48,85
16 16
64 ESAIN GARCIA, ISABEL
1998 - AASTN
595315

VAS
56,960 60,080 01:57,040 147,33
999999 999999
73 AUGUSTO LOPES, JOANA Ma
1998 - RURAL
2492418

ANZ
0,00DNF1
9 9
58 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
53,750 55,450 01:49,200 79,19
6 6
59 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
52,390 55,050 01:47,440 63,89
4 4
72 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
51,440 52,820 01:44,260 36,25
20 20
68 PEREZ ALVAREZ, MARIA
1998 - SCG
794063

ANZ
70,720 79,930 02:30,650 439,48
999999 999999
55 HUETE HERRERA, MARIA
1998 - SKBKE
594533

ANZ
66,530 0,00DNS2
13 13
76 ZABALEGUI LANDA, MARIA
1998 - AASTN
7493504

VAS
56,580 58,500 01:55,080 130,30
7 7
56 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
53,740 54,940 01:48,680 74,67
12 12
52 BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, MARTA
1997 - FORMI
793549

ARA
55,700 57,640 01:53,340 115,17
8 8
77 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
54,550 54,610 01:49,160 78,84
999999 999999
70 ZUÑIGA YONTE, NEREA
1997 - SKBKE
694263

ANZ
0,00DNS1
10 10
60 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
53,880 56,100 01:49,980 85,97
999999 999999
65 BOIGUES MEXIA, PALOMA
1998 - SKBKE
2492442

ANZ
67,020 0,00DNS2
3 3
63 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
50,830 52,890 01:43,720 31,55