Código
12ALP I24-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
7 7
117 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
50,330 50,180 01:40,510 52,85
3 3
94 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
48,530 47,140 01:35,670 8,81
24 24
79 MARTIN CARRILLO, ALBERTO
1997 - RURAL
1492970

ANZ
56,730 57,890 01:54,620 181,24
999999 999999
110 GARCIA LOPEZ, ALBERTO
1998 - LIFE
595280

ANZ
0,00DNS1
14 14
100 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
52,970 51,280 01:44,250 86,88
32 32
78 BOIGUES MEXIA, ALVARO
1997 - LIFE
2492434

ANZ
64,720 66,540 02:11,260 332,66
1 1
99 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
48,300 47,310 01:35,610 8,26
25 25
120 TOUZA SOLAGUREN, ANDER
1998 - AASTN
793571

VAS
58,790 58,930 01:57,720 209,45
2 2
116 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
47,600 48,030 01:35,630 8,44
6 6
85 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
49,980 49,700 01:39,680 45,29
31 31
87 OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
1998 - RURAL
492217

ANZ
64,340 65,780 02:10,120 322,28
33 33
108 AVIVAR SEGURA, CARLOS
1998 - MONAC
1492477

ANZ
70,320 73,090 02:23,410 443,21
21 21
82 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
55,860 56,070 01:51,930 156,76
11 11
104 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
51,520 50,640 01:42,160 67,86
12 12
113 ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
1997 - RURAL
2492437

ANZ
51,550 51,590 01:43,140 76,78
5 5
90 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
49,570 48,120 01:37,690 27,19
999999 999999
89 GOMEZ SEMPERE, ENRIQUE
1997 - SKBKE
2492435

ANZ
67,940 0,00DNS2
18 18
115 VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
1998 - RURAL
492218

ANZ
54,860 55,520 01:50,380 142,66
999999 999999
97 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
56,770 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
88 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
48,490 0,00DNF2
4 4
112 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
47,910 47,930 01:35,840 10,35
34 34
83 RUBIO MORENO, IGNACIO
1998 - MONAC
2492368

ANZ
73,760 73,020 02:26,780 473,88
17 17
105 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
54,220 53,440 01:47,660 117,91
999999 999999
106 GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
1997 - EMD
492160

MUR
55,440 0,00DNF2
10 10
96 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
51,620 50,410 01:42,030 66,68
19 19
84 ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
1998 - ESQNV
793437

NAV
55,510 56,150 01:51,660 154,31
35 35
107 FERREIRA SANCHEZ, JESUS
1998 - CJGRD
794262

ANZ
74,530 73,940 02:28,470 489,26
23 23
102 ALVAREZ OCETE, JOSE A
1997 - RURAL
492167

ANZ
55,930 56,610 01:52,540 162,31
30 30
86 VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
1997 - RURAL
2492441

ANZ
63,250 62,700 02:05,950 284,34
29 29
93 GONZALEZ TORNEL, Js MARIA
1998 - EMD
492208

MUR
60,670 62,510 02:03,180 259,13
999999 999999
81 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, KARIM
1998 - NEVAD
2492432

ANZ
0,00DNS1
22 22
98 GONZALEZ CARO, LUIS
1997 - PINIL
492169

MAD
56,860 55,450 01:52,310 160,22
999999 999999
91 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MANUEL
1997 - RURAL
492165

ANZ
0,00DNF1
26 26
101 SANCHEZ GALERA, MANUEL
1998 - MONAC
2492371

ANZ
58,960 58,930 01:57,890 211,00
15 15
111 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
1997 - MONAC
2492338

ANZ
52,870 52,430 01:45,300 96,43
28 28
95 VARO TORREBLANCA, MANUEL
1998 - RURAL
492215

ANZ
61,080 61,470 02:02,550 253,40
13 13
92 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
51,670 51,480 01:43,150 76,87
27 27
80 CENTENO ABAD, MARCOS
1997 - ZIMAS
1492907

MAD
60,960 60,220 02:01,180 240,93
9 9
103 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
50,460 50,410 01:40,870 56,12
8 8
109 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
50,520 50,130 01:40,650 54,12
20 20
114 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
56,530 55,160 01:51,690 154,58
16 16
119 GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
1997 - EMD
492159

MUR
53,430 52,780 01:46,210 104,71
36 36
118 ARIAS CARRILLO, RAFAEL
1997 - SCG
492189

ANZ
98,190 67,130 02:45,320 642,58