Código
12ALP I25-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
54 46 492226
CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
20/07/1998
CAT
AEP 63,700 55,110 01:58,810 321,52
7 3 492197
GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
25/06/1998
VAS
LVERD 39,450 50,710 01:30,160 34,20
38 29 594386
MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AITOR
23/01/1997
CAT
MLEC 45,520 55,910 01:41,430 147,22
2 63 492192
ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
18/11/1998
CAT
LMCE 38,690 48,420 01:27,110 3,61
43 47 7490239
PINYOL GIL, ALBERT
26/11/1997
CAT
LMCE 45,030 57,350 01:42,380 156,75
32 52 1492492
FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
15/07/1997
CAT
CANMC 44,500 55,010 01:39,510 127,97
40 34 492154
MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
01/08/1997
CAT
GRANU 39,370 62,740 01:42,110 154,04
38 793406
BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
14/04/1998
CAT
CEAC 55,560 0,00 DNF1
26 13 492188
TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
03/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 43,230 53,780 01:37,010 102,90
42 81 7491191
MALAGELADA ALCARAZ, ALEX
20/08/1998
CAT
GEIEG 45,220 57,070 01:42,290 155,85
47 45 793239
BARTOLOME BARAJAS, ALEX
10/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 45,850 59,280 01:45,130 184,33
31 26 793304
PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
03/07/1998
CAT
ELIT 43,630 55,830 01:39,460 127,47
50 25 793267
CARRERA VENTURA, ALEX
10/09/1998
CAT
C.C.E 46,140 60,410 01:46,550 198,57
18 10 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 41,190 52,840 01:34,030 73,01
22 64 492225
VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
04/05/1998
CAT
CAEI 42,190 52,440 01:34,630 79,03
41 65 793277
PERDICES COS, ANDREU
21/05/1998
CAT
CEVA 42,170 59,950 01:42,120 154,14
11 793764
MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
23/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 56,520 0,00 DNQ1
28 594895
ABADIA GARRIDO, BENJAMIN
29/05/1998
CAT
CEVA 44,080 0,00 DNF2
21 7491022
CASES ROCA, BERNAT
23/07/1997
CAT
G.E.R 41,890 0,00 DNQ2
27 62 492200
SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
05/08/1998
CAT
CAEI 43,400 53,950 01:37,350 106,31
9 72 492155
URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
17/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 40,180 50,880 01:31,060 43,22
8 75 492151
VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
14/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 40,830 49,540 01:30,370 36,30
16 15 13467
AGUSTI FANALS, EDUARD
22/04/1997
CAT
GEIEG 40,370 53,310 01:33,680 69,50
21 7 1492717
DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, ELOI
04/07/1997
CAT
CEAC 40,660 53,840 01:34,500 77,72
11 59 793466
MOLAS ROCA, ELOI
04/04/1997
CAT
C.C.E 40,860 50,810 01:31,670 49,34
17 42 793300
ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
28/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 41,030 52,990 01:34,020 72,91
46 14 492199
NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
27/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 43,330 61,420 01:44,750 180,52
30 49 492220
MORENO COLL, FERRAN
24/07/1998
CAT
SOL 43,790 55,550 01:39,340 126,26
3 27 492153
LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
12/02/1997
CAT
MLEC 39,490 47,760 01:27,250 5,01
44 30 492224
REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
16/09/1998
CAT
CANMC 44,560 58,140 01:42,700 159,96
0 2492420
SOLA GRAU, GERARD
29/07/1997
CAT
S.C.C 0,00 DNS1
19 1 95083
RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
22/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 40,220 53,920 01:34,140 74,11
48 40 793334
PUEYO MORA, GUILLERMO
01/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 46,700 59,310 01:46,010 193,16
20 6492297
HELLIN MERCADAL, IGNACIO
23/04/1997
CAT
COPOS 40,890 0,00 DNF2
25 19 2492415
CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
25/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 42,390 54,440 01:36,830 101,09
52 18 793373
LOPEZ B HUERTA, IÑAKI
05/12/1997
CAT
LMCE 48,310 60,210 01:48,520 218,33
37 794152
CABELLO PLANAS, IÑAKI
28/12/1998
CAT
C.C.E 59,690 0,00 DNF1
1 4 492148
LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
31/08/1997
NAV
ESQNV 38,040 48,710 01:26,750 0,00
49 33 492270
SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
17/09/1998
CAT
CAEI 48,620 57,440 01:46,060 193,66
39 793988
GARROS ARNO, IVAN
03/05/1997
CAT
GEIEG 52,320 0,00 DNQ1
53 51 793250
BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
07/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 60,380 57,040 01:57,420 307,58
37 31 492227
AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
02/07/1998
CAT
CAEI 44,300 56,960 01:41,260 145,52
78 6492298
HELLIN MERCADAL, JAVIER
23/04/1997
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNF1
45 56 793302
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
19/05/1998
CAT
ELIT 44,080 58,870 01:42,950 162,47
33 54 793168
MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
09/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 45,010 54,780 01:39,790 130,78
15 44 7490231
UREÑA POCH, JOAN
01/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 42,190 51,300 01:33,490 67,59
53 2492349
MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
07/03/1997
CAT
CANMC 54,920 0,00 DNF1
13 24 793164
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
12/05/1998
CAT
GRAN 40,490 52,240 01:32,730 59,97
5 1492460
SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
26/11/1997
CAT
CAEI 41,740 0,00 DNF2
12 76 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 41,890 50,160 01:32,050 53,15
32 793301
JARDI ROCA, JORDI
06/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 44,150 0,00 DNF2
20 16 492147
SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
08/04/1997
CAT
CAEI 41,240 53,050 01:34,290 75,62
56 70 7693169
LLORENTE IGLESIAS, JUAN
21/09/1998
CAT
CANMC 49,620 73,300 02:02,920 362,74
9 492173
BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
05/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 52,530 0,00 DNQ1
39 73 693166
ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
18/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 44,610 57,270 01:41,880 151,74
34 48 7492320
ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, LUIS
06/06/1997
CAT
CAEI 44,530 55,330 01:39,860 131,48
36 50 693168
FERRER CANTELI, MARC
20/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 43,710 57,160 01:40,870 141,61
77 492178
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
23/09/1997
CAT
LMCE 43,020 0,00 DNF2
0 13531
ROURE MALAGELADA, MARC
01/09/1998
CAT
CSFC 0,00 DNS1
2 492202
MAIER MASSO, MARC
25/12/1998
CAT
LMCE 62,420 0,00 DNF1
36 794182
UGAS REINON, MARC
26/06/1998
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNF1
10 80 492150
TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
22/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 40,080 51,220 01:31,300 45,63
4 8 496301
PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
15/03/1997
CAT
LMCE 38,040 50,050 01:28,090 13,44
6 60 492152
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
21/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 40,200 49,000 01:29,200 24,57
23 22 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 42,390 52,950 01:35,340 86,15
57 793261
ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
16/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 59,250 0,00 DNF1
29 79 2492326
OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
23/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 43,870 55,200 01:39,070 123,56
14 17 793476
PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
25/05/1997
CAT
GEIEG 41,370 51,960 01:33,330 65,99
41 793411
LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
31/05/1998
CAT
CEAC 41,950 0,00 DNF2
51 67 793454
RABAT RIBA, MIQUEL
16/06/1998
CAT
GRAN 46,330 61,160 01:47,490 208,00
5 74 95080
KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
28/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 40,380 48,500 01:28,880 21,36
23 492176
SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
30/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 38,490 0,00 DNF2
0 793413
MORENO PIJOAN, ORIOL
18/12/1998
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNS1
28 68 492194
SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
09/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 43,620 54,600 01:38,220 115,03
6 7491010
EISELT HARDING, OSCAR
18/10/1998
CAT
G.E.R 43,410 0,00 DNQ2
61 594566
MALAUD DOS SANTOS, PAU
10/10/1998
CAT
GEIEG 60,360 0,00 DNF1
55 58 492177
SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
20/02/1997
CAT
CANMC 47,480 72,640 02:00,120 334,66
69 492187
TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
03/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 60,360 0,00 DNF1
35 43 594544
VALERO SALVO, SERGI
04/11/1998
CAT
CEVA 43,570 56,840 01:40,410 136,99
57 55 793891
BASCUÑANA DE MIGUEL, VALENTIN
04/01/1998
CAT
CEVA 55,460 68,970 02:04,430 377,89
71 693158
PERIS ESPINO, VICENTE
27/11/1997
CAT
LMCE 46,250 0,00 DNF2
24 12 1492716
CORTES SOLE, VICTOR
03/11/1997
CAT
CANMC 42,290 53,360 01:35,650 89,26