Código
12ALP I25-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
54 54
46 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
63,700 55,110 01:58,810 321,52
7 7
3 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
39,450 50,710 01:30,160 34,20
38 38
29 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AITOR
1997 - MLEC
594386

CAT
45,520 55,910 01:41,430 147,22
2 2
63 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
38,690 48,420 01:27,110 3,61
43 43
47 PINYOL GIL, ALBERT
1997 - LMCE
7490239

CAT
45,030 57,350 01:42,380 156,75
32 32
52 FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
1997 - CANMC
1492492

CAT
44,500 55,010 01:39,510 127,97
40 40
34 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
39,370 62,740 01:42,110 154,04
999999 999999
38 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
55,560 0,00DNF1
26 26
13 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
43,230 53,780 01:37,010 102,90
42 42
81 MALAGELADA ALCARAZ, ALEX
1998 - GEIEG
7491191

CAT
45,220 57,070 01:42,290 155,85
47 47
45 BARTOLOME BARAJAS, ALEX
1998 - CANMC
793239

CAT
45,850 59,280 01:45,130 184,33
31 31
26 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
43,630 55,830 01:39,460 127,47
50 50
25 CARRERA VENTURA, ALEX
1998 - C.C.E
793267

CAT
46,140 60,410 01:46,550 198,57
18 18
10 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
41,190 52,840 01:34,030 73,01
22 22
64 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
42,190 52,440 01:34,630 79,03
41 41
65 PERDICES COS, ANDREU
1998 - CEVA
793277

CAT
42,170 59,950 01:42,120 154,14
999999 999999
11 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
56,520 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
28 ABADIA GARRIDO, BENJAMIN
1998 - CEVA
594895

CAT
44,080 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
21 CASES ROCA, BERNAT
1997 - G.E.R
7491022

CAT
41,890 0,00DNQ2
27 27
62 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
43,400 53,950 01:37,350 106,31
9 9
72 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
40,180 50,880 01:31,060 43,22
8 8
75 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
40,830 49,540 01:30,370 36,30
16 16
15 AGUSTI FANALS, EDUARD
1997 - GEIEG
13467

CAT
40,370 53,310 01:33,680 69,50
21 21
7 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, ELOI
1997 - CEAC
1492717

CAT
40,660 53,840 01:34,500 77,72
11 11
59 MOLAS ROCA, ELOI
1997 - C.C.E
793466

CAT
40,860 50,810 01:31,670 49,34
17 17
42 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
41,030 52,990 01:34,020 72,91
46 46
14 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
43,330 61,420 01:44,750 180,52
30 30
49 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
43,790 55,550 01:39,340 126,26
3 3
27 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
39,490 47,760 01:27,250 5,01
44 44
30 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
44,560 58,140 01:42,700 159,96
999999 999999
0 SOLA GRAU, GERARD
1997 - S.C.C
2492420

CAT
0,00DNS1
19 19
1 RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
1998 - CANMC
95083

CAT
40,220 53,920 01:34,140 74,11
48 48
40 PUEYO MORA, GUILLERMO
1998 - ELIT
793334

CAT
46,700 59,310 01:46,010 193,16
999999 999999
20 HELLIN MERCADAL, IGNACIO
1997 - COPOS
6492297

CAT
40,890 0,00DNF2
25 25
19 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
42,390 54,440 01:36,830 101,09
52 52
18 LOPEZ B HUERTA, IÑAKI
1997 - LMCE
793373

CAT
48,310 60,210 01:48,520 218,33
999999 999999
37 CABELLO PLANAS, IÑAKI
1998 - C.C.E
794152

CAT
59,690 0,00DNF1
1 1
4 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
38,040 48,710 01:26,750 0,00
49 49
33 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
48,620 57,440 01:46,060 193,66
999999 999999
39 GARROS ARNO, IVAN
1997 - GEIEG
793988

CAT
52,320 0,00DNQ1
53 53
51 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
60,380 57,040 01:57,420 307,58
37 37
31 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
44,300 56,960 01:41,260 145,52
999999 999999
78 HELLIN MERCADAL, JAVIER
1997 - COPOS
6492298

CAT
0,00DNF1
45 45
56 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
1998 - ELIT
793302

CAT
44,080 58,870 01:42,950 162,47
33 33
54 MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
1998 - CANMC
793168

CAT
45,010 54,780 01:39,790 130,78
15 15
44 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
42,190 51,300 01:33,490 67,59
999999 999999
53 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
54,920 0,00DNF1
13 13
24 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
1998 - GRAN
793164

CAT
40,490 52,240 01:32,730 59,97
999999 999999
5 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
41,740 0,00DNF2
12 12
76 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
41,890 50,160 01:32,050 53,15
999999 999999
32 JARDI ROCA, JORDI
1998 - ELIT
793301

CAT
44,150 0,00DNF2
20 20
16 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
41,240 53,050 01:34,290 75,62
56 56
70 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, JUAN
1998 - CANMC
7693169

CAT
49,620 73,300 02:02,920 362,74
999999 999999
9 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
52,530 0,00DNQ1
39 39
73 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
44,610 57,270 01:41,880 151,74
34 34
48 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, LUIS
1997 - CAEI
7492320

CAT
44,530 55,330 01:39,860 131,48
36 36
50 FERRER CANTELI, MARC
1998 - CANMC
693168

CAT
43,710 57,160 01:40,870 141,61
999999 999999
77 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
43,020 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 ROURE MALAGELADA, MARC
1998 - CSFC
13531

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
2 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
62,420 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
36 UGAS REINON, MARC
1998 - GRAN
794182

CAT
0,00DNF1
10 10
80 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
40,080 51,220 01:31,300 45,63
4 4
8 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
38,040 50,050 01:28,090 13,44
6 6
60 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
40,200 49,000 01:29,200 24,57
23 23
22 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
42,390 52,950 01:35,340 86,15
999999 999999
57 ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
1998 - CANMC
793261

CAT
59,250 0,00DNF1
29 29
79 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
43,870 55,200 01:39,070 123,56
14 14
17 PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
1997 - GEIEG
793476

CAT
41,370 51,960 01:33,330 65,99
999999 999999
41 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
41,950 0,00DNF2
51 51
67 RABAT RIBA, MIQUEL
1998 - GRAN
793454

CAT
46,330 61,160 01:47,490 208,00
5 5
74 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
40,380 48,500 01:28,880 21,36
999999 999999
23 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
38,490 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 MORENO PIJOAN, ORIOL
1998 - CEAC
793413

CAT
0,00DNS1
28 28
68 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
43,620 54,600 01:38,220 115,03
999999 999999
6 EISELT HARDING, OSCAR
1998 - G.E.R
7491010

CAT
43,410 0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
61 MALAUD DOS SANTOS, PAU
1998 - GEIEG
594566

CAT
60,360 0,00DNF1
55 55
58 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
47,480 72,640 02:00,120 334,66
999999 999999
69 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
60,360 0,00DNF1
35 35
43 VALERO SALVO, SERGI
1998 - CEVA
594544

CAT
43,570 56,840 01:40,410 136,99
57 57
55 BASCUÑANA DE MIGUEL, VALENTIN
1998 - CEVA
793891

CAT
55,460 68,970 02:04,430 377,89
999999 999999
71 PERIS ESPINO, VICENTE
1997 - LMCE
693158

CAT
46,250 0,00DNF2
24 24
12 CORTES SOLE, VICTOR
1997 - CANMC
1492716

CAT
42,290 53,360 01:35,650 89,26