Código
12ALP I25-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
14 14
46 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
44,890 42,900 01:27,790 82,37
2 2
3 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
39,980 38,860 01:18,840 12,47
43 43
29 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AITOR
1997 - MLEC
594386

CAT
56,470 46,780 01:43,250 203,10
999999 999999
63 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
0,00DNF2
42 42
47 PINYOL GIL, ALBERT
1997 - LMCE
7490239

CAT
53,820 48,610 01:42,430 196,70
18 18
52 FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
1997 - CANMC
1492492

CAT
45,050 43,820 01:28,870 90,80
27 27
34 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
49,390 42,790 01:32,180 116,65
999999 999999
38 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
44,310 0,00DNF1
24 24
13 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
48,490 43,180 01:31,670 112,67
999999 999999
81 MALAGELADA ALCARAZ, ALEX
1998 - GEIEG
7491191

CAT
46,600 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
45 BARTOLOME BARAJAS, ALEX
1998 - CANMC
793239

CAT
48,120 0,00DNF1
23 23
26 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
45,430 45,880 01:31,310 109,86
999999 999999
25 CARRERA VENTURA, ALEX
1998 - C.C.E
793267

CAT
47,550 0,00DNQ1
4 4
10 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
41,600 41,030 01:22,630 42,07
8 8
64 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
43,110 41,690 01:24,800 59,02
999999 999999
65 PERDICES COS, ANDREU
1998 - CEVA
793277

CAT
0,00DNS1
12 12
11 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
45,710 41,820 01:27,530 80,34
37 37
28 ABADIA GARRIDO, BENJAMIN
1998 - CEVA
594895

CAT
49,400 47,940 01:37,340 156,95
999999 999999
21 CASES ROCA, BERNAT
1997 - G.E.R
7491022

CAT
0,00DNF1
40 40
62 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
58,570 41,980 01:40,550 182,02
999999 999999
72 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
0,00DNF1
29 29
75 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
48,530 43,920 01:32,450 118,76
999999 999999
15 AGUSTI FANALS, EDUARD
1997 - GEIEG
13467

CAT
49,750 0,00DNF2
26 26
7 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, ELOI
1997 - CEAC
1492717

CAT
47,490 44,590 01:32,080 115,87
999999 999999
59 MOLAS ROCA, ELOI
1997 - C.C.E
793466

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
42 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
49,700 0,00DNF1
13 13
14 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
46,200 41,530 01:27,730 81,90
28 28
49 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
48,310 44,010 01:32,320 117,74
999999 999999
27 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
30 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
49,390 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
82 SOLA GRAU, GERARD
1997 - S.C.C
2492420

CAT
40,610 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
1 RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
1998 - CANMC
95083

CAT
73,680 0,00DNS2
999999 999999
40 PUEYO MORA, GUILLERMO
1998 - ELIT
793334

CAT
47,700 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
20 HELLIN MERCADAL, IGNACIO
1997 - COPOS
6492297

CAT
47,610 0,00DNF1
19 19
19 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
46,310 42,890 01:29,200 93,38
39 39
18 LOPEZ B HUERTA, IÑAKI
1997 - LMCE
793373

CAT
50,090 48,710 01:38,800 168,35
35 35
37 CABELLO PLANAS, IÑAKI
1998 - C.C.E
794152

CAT
48,340 47,230 01:35,570 143,12
1 1
4 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
40,480 37,630 01:18,110 6,77
999999 999999
33 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
46,200 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
39 GARROS ARNO, IVAN
1997 - GEIEG
793988

CAT
41,970 0,00DNF1
15 15
51 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
45,740 42,540 01:28,280 86,19
10 10
31 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
44,880 42,020 01:26,900 75,42
5 5
78 HELLIN MERCADAL, JAVIER
1997 - COPOS
6492298

CAT
41,670 42,280 01:23,950 52,38
31 31
56 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
1998 - ELIT
793302

CAT
48,000 46,340 01:34,340 133,52
36 36
54 MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
1998 - CANMC
793168

CAT
49,420 46,570 01:35,990 146,40
6 6
44 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
42,060 42,020 01:24,080 53,39
999999 999999
53 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
24 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
1998 - GRAN
793164

CAT
45,750 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
5 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
58,920 0,00DNS2
7 7
76 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
42,640 41,560 01:24,200 54,33
999999 999999
32 JARDI ROCA, JORDI
1998 - ELIT
793301

CAT
44,980 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
16 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
44,390 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
70 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, JUAN
1998 - CANMC
7693169

CAT
77,290 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
9 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
39,230 0,00DNQ2
33 33
73 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
49,520 45,570 01:35,090 139,38
11 11
48 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, LUIS
1997 - CAEI
7492320

CAT
44,390 42,910 01:27,300 78,54
20 20
50 FERRER CANTELI, MARC
1998 - CANMC
693168

CAT
46,880 42,520 01:29,400 94,94
16 16
77 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
45,160 43,600 01:28,760 89,94
17 17
66 ROURE MALAGELADA, MARC
1998 - CSFC
13531

CAT
44,880 43,910 01:28,790 90,18
21 21
2 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
46,440 43,170 01:29,610 96,58
999999 999999
36 UGAS REINON, MARC
1998 - GRAN
794182

CAT
0,00DNF1
3 3
80 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
39,380 39,970 01:19,350 16,45
999999 999999
8 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
41,130 0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
60 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
53,460 0,00DNF2
30 30
22 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
51,960 41,600 01:33,560 127,43
999999 999999
57 ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
1998 - CANMC
793261

CAT
52,410 0,00DNF2
9 9
79 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
42,740 43,050 01:25,790 66,75
32 32
17 PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
1997 - GEIEG
793476

CAT
44,210 50,840 01:35,050 139,06
999999 999999
41 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
45,350 0,00DNF1
41 41
67 RABAT RIBA, MIQUEL
1998 - GRAN
793454

CAT
54,770 46,080 01:40,850 184,36
999999 999999
74 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
56,760 0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
23 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
40,490 0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
35 MORENO PIJOAN, ORIOL
1998 - CEAC
793413

CAT
0,00DNS1
25 25
68 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
44,130 47,840 01:31,970 115,01
44 44
6 EISELT HARDING, OSCAR
1998 - G.E.R
7491010

CAT
57,250 50,280 01:47,530 236,53
46 46
61 MALAUD DOS SANTOS, PAU
1998 - GEIEG
594566

CAT
79,160 52,560 02:11,720 425,44
34 34
58 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
50,090 45,400 01:35,490 142,50
38 38
69 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
49,800 47,670 01:37,470 157,96
999999 999999
43 VALERO SALVO, SERGI
1998 - CEVA
594544

CAT
48,180 0,00DNF1
45 45
55 BASCUÑANA DE MIGUEL, VALENTIN
1998 - CEVA
793891

CAT
63,410 56,970 02:00,380 336,88
22 22
71 PERIS ESPINO, VICENTE
1997 - LMCE
693158

CAT
45,640 44,330 01:29,970 99,39
999999 999999
12 CORTES SOLE, VICTOR
1997 - CANMC
1492716

CAT
70,560 0,00DNF1