Código
12ALP I23-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Boí Taüll
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
41 41
55 LABAL ABAD, ADRIANA
1999 - GRANU
496397

CAT
53,050 47,960 01:41,010 194,69
18 18
61 CORDERO BARNADAS, AINA
1999 - LMCE
7490910

CAT
44,660 44,050 01:28,710 97,89
999999 999999
9 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
47,020 0,00DNF1
38 38
35 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
41,590 56,240 01:37,830 169,67
49 49
39 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ALBA
2000 - C.C.E
594504

CAT
57,660 58,230 01:55,890 311,80
45 45
62 DOSTA VALDES, ALBA
1999 - CEAC
794095

CAT
53,520 54,480 01:48,000 249,70
8 8
58 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
42,550 41,000 01:23,550 57,28
6 6
51 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
41,510 41,200 01:22,710 50,67
21 21
22 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
45,920 44,990 01:30,910 115,21
19 19
12 PORQUERAS DOMENECH, ANNA
1999 - G.E.R
793978

CAT
44,730 44,210 01:28,940 99,70
999999 999999
37 SALA DORCA, ANNA
1999 - CEAC
794104

CAT
0,00DNQ1
30 30
14 MORENO ALEU, ARIADNA
2000 - U.E.C
594443

CAT
48,510 47,000 01:35,510 151,41
31 31
42 RABASSA VICENS, AROLA
2000 - CEAC
594573

CAT
47,750 48,030 01:35,780 153,53
2 2
43 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
41,770 39,220 01:20,990 37,14
24 24
25 VALLET GALCERAN, CARLA
2000 - CANMC
594397

CAT
46,230 46,450 01:32,680 129,14
999999 999999
50 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
32 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
38,960 0,00DNQ2
14 14
10 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
43,140 42,560 01:25,700 74,20
47 47
45 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
62,100 47,300 01:49,400 260,72
12 12
31 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
43,300 41,870 01:25,170 70,03
44 44
44 GILI MONS, CLAUDIA
2000 - CANMC
594493

CAT
51,460 55,650 01:47,110 242,70
43 43
48 VIÑALS JUEZ, CRISTINA
1999 - MLEC
793914

CAT
59,100 47,160 01:46,260 236,01
33 33
19 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
55,350 41,140 01:36,490 159,12
23 23
17 JARDI ROCA, ESTELA
2000 - ELIT
594447

CAT
46,150 45,710 01:31,860 122,68
20 20
40 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
45,600 44,630 01:30,230 109,86
3 3
5 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
41,460 39,660 01:21,120 38,16
22 22
53 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
46,250 45,420 01:31,670 121,19
17 17
47 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
48,380 39,760 01:28,140 93,41
37 37
8 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, INES
2000 - CANMC
594399

CAT
49,430 48,020 01:37,450 166,68
999999 999999
38 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
42,210 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
11 BELLSOLA LIARTE, JOANA
1999 - S.C.C
594574

CAT
59,420 0,00DNQ2
50 50
15 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
65,810 51,570 01:57,380 323,52
34 34
7 TORROELLA DEL RIO, LAURA
2000 - ELIT
594448

CAT
47,950 48,650 01:36,600 159,99
999999 999999
30 SOLA GRAU, LAURA
2000 - LMCE
594571

CAT
48,580 0,00DNQ1
40 40
52 SALVANS PALMQVIST, LISA
2000 - CEVA
594542

CAT
49,990 50,710 01:40,700 192,25
51 51
28 TOBIA RUBERT, LOLA
2000 - U.E.C
594453

CAT
68,190 54,860 02:03,050 368,15
39 39
3 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
57,000 43,380 01:40,380 189,74
16 16
29 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
45,020 42,890 01:27,910 91,60
25 25
60 NICIEZA MENDEZ, MARIA
1999 - CEVA
794108

CAT
47,260 45,950 01:33,210 133,31
29 29
59 BOENDERS ROVIRA, MARIA
2000 - CEVA
594546

CAT
48,150 47,150 01:35,300 149,76
15 15
18 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
43,660 42,730 01:26,390 79,64
999999 999999
6 PARIS LLONCH, MARIONA
1999 - AISC
496407

CAT
42,930 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
16 CARRIERE PIERA, MARTA
2000 - CAEI
594382

CAT
0,00DNS1
35 35
2 LEAL SANCHEZ, MARTA
1999 - SOL
794150

CAT
49,800 47,250 01:37,050 163,53
46 46
57 TORDERA COLOM, MERITXELL
1999 - CEAP
594938

CAT
58,720 50,010 01:48,730 255,45
52 52
21 JIMENEZ LOPEZ, MONICA
2000 - CANMC
594473

CAT
62,890 62,650 02:05,540 387,74
48 48
49 CUBARSI GALIA, NATALIA
2000 - S.C.C
594569

CAT
57,730 54,820 01:52,550 285,51
999999 999999
54 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
44,390 0,00DNQ1
42 42
20 SERRA ORSOLA, NATALIA
2000 - CANMC
594500

CAT
53,810 50,310 01:44,120 219,17
10 10
27 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
43,570 40,530 01:24,100 61,61
36 36
36 ROSELL MORELL, NURIA
1999 - SOL
794270

CAT
49,270 48,000 01:37,270 165,26
11 11
13 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
42,780 41,940 01:24,720 66,49
26 26
26 MASCARO BASELGA, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793940

CAT
47,800 46,340 01:34,140 140,63
9 9
56 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
42,450 41,470 01:23,920 60,20
1 1
4 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
38,680 38,830 01:17,510 9,75
28 28
33 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
48,940 46,010 01:34,950 147,00
4 4
46 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
41,810 39,890 01:21,700 42,73
27 27
34 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
47,540 47,240 01:34,780 145,66
5 5
1 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
40,880 41,560 01:22,440 48,55
13 13
41 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - CES
595322

CAT
43,260 42,000 01:25,260 70,74
7 7
24 MCCLELLAN LOPEZ, SAMANTHA
2000 - GRANU
7491662

CAT
42,530 40,390 01:22,920 52,33
32 32
23 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
48,710 47,550 01:36,260 157,31