Código
12ALP I23-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Boí Taüll
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
46 46
55 LABAL ABAD, ADRIANA
1999 - GRANU
496397

CAT
56,180 60,160 01:56,340 169,02
18 18
61 CORDERO BARNADAS, AINA
1999 - LMCE
7490910

CAT
51,040 55,750 01:46,790 83,79
27 27
9 MELLADO ARGUEDAS, AINHOA
2000 - MLEC
594385

CAT
52,150 57,580 01:49,730 110,03
21 21
35 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
49,010 58,910 01:47,920 93,88
56 56
39 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ALBA
2000 - C.C.E
594504

CAT
66,050 75,750 02:21,800 396,25
48 48
62 DOSTA VALDES, ALBA
1999 - CEAC
794095

CAT
55,630 60,970 01:56,600 171,34
14 14
58 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
48,420 57,790 01:46,210 78,61
13 13
51 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
50,670 55,200 01:45,870 75,58
28 28
22 RIBE BACHILLER, ANNA
1999 - AISC
496394

CAT
51,730 58,080 01:49,810 110,74
999999 999999
12 PORQUERAS DOMENECH, ANNA
1999 - G.E.R
793978

CAT
56,720 0,00DNF1
31 31
37 SALA DORCA, ANNA
1999 - CEAC
794104

CAT
52,900 58,890 01:51,790 128,42
44 44
14 MORENO ALEU, ARIADNA
2000 - U.E.C
594443

CAT
55,680 58,620 01:54,300 150,82
32 32
42 RABASSA VICENS, AROLA
2000 - CEAC
594573

CAT
54,080 57,880 01:51,960 129,93
4 4
43 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
48,930 52,880 01:41,810 39,34
26 26
25 VALLET GALCERAN, CARLA
2000 - CANMC
594397

CAT
52,670 56,940 01:49,610 108,96
1 1
50 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
46,060 51,420 01:37,480 0,70
2 2
32 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
48,360 51,140 01:39,500 18,73
15 15
10 OLMO CARBONELL, CARMELA
2000 - CAEI
496425

CAT
50,940 55,380 01:46,320 79,60
33 33
45 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
53,210 59,120 01:52,330 133,23
5 5
31 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
49,230 53,640 01:42,870 48,81
52 52
44 GILI MONS, CLAUDIA
2000 - CANMC
594493

CAT
63,820 60,500 02:04,320 240,24
43 43
48 VIÑALS JUEZ, CRISTINA
1999 - MLEC
793914

CAT
55,060 59,140 01:54,200 149,92
8 8
19 MARISTANY BRENDLE, ELSA
2000 - AISC
594392

CAT
49,770 54,050 01:43,820 57,28
36 36
17 JARDI ROCA, ESTELA
2000 - ELIT
594447

CAT
54,180 58,640 01:52,820 137,61
22 22
40 GORRIA BERNAL, GABRIELA
2000 - AISC
496423

CAT
51,450 56,610 01:48,060 95,13
11 11
5 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
50,400 54,920 01:45,320 70,67
23 23
53 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
51,950 56,240 01:48,190 96,29
17 17
47 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
51,470 55,310 01:46,780 83,70
35 35
8 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, INES
2000 - CANMC
594399

CAT
54,220 58,480 01:52,700 136,54
47 47
38 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
57,920 58,650 01:56,570 171,08
54 54
11 BELLSOLA LIARTE, JOANA
1999 - S.C.C
594574

CAT
64,250 67,910 02:12,160 310,22
40 40
15 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
54,780 58,510 01:53,290 141,80
51 51
7 TORROELLA DEL RIO, LAURA
2000 - ELIT
594448

CAT
57,200 61,680 01:58,880 191,69
41 41
30 SOLA GRAU, LAURA
2000 - LMCE
594571

CAT
54,300 59,340 01:53,640 144,93
39 39
52 SALVANS PALMQVIST, LISA
2000 - CEVA
594542

CAT
54,060 59,060 01:53,120 140,29
53 53
28 TOBIA RUBERT, LOLA
2000 - U.E.C
594453

CAT
59,600 65,800 02:05,400 249,88
19 19
3 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
50,900 56,030 01:46,930 85,04
30 30
29 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
53,010 57,700 01:50,710 118,78
29 29
60 NICIEZA MENDEZ, MARIA
1999 - CEVA
794108

CAT
51,980 58,150 01:50,130 113,60
37 37
59 BOENDERS ROVIRA, MARIA
2000 - CEVA
594546

CAT
54,030 58,810 01:52,840 137,79
16 16
18 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
50,900 55,480 01:46,380 80,13
9 9
6 PARIS LLONCH, MARIONA
1999 - AISC
496407

CAT
49,970 54,040 01:44,010 58,98
999999 999999
16 CARRIERE PIERA, MARTA
2000 - CAEI
594382

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
2 LEAL SANCHEZ, MARTA
1999 - SOL
794150

CAT
0,00DNS1
50 50
57 TORDERA COLOM, MERITXELL
1999 - CEAP
594938

CAT
56,810 60,830 01:57,640 180,63
55 55
21 JIMENEZ LOPEZ, MONICA
2000 - CANMC
594473

CAT
63,930 70,610 02:14,540 331,46
49 49
49 CUBARSI GALIA, NATALIA
2000 - S.C.C
594569

CAT
55,260 61,760 01:57,020 175,09
20 20
54 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
51,000 56,010 01:47,010 85,75
24 24
20 SERRA ORSOLA, NATALIA
2000 - CANMC
594500

CAT
52,010 56,280 01:48,290 97,18
999999 999999
27 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
53,050 0,00DNF1
42 42
36 ROSELL MORELL, NURIA
1999 - SOL
794270

CAT
54,270 59,470 01:53,740 145,82
10 10
13 MIQUEL VIGNAU, PAT
2000 - CAEI
496475

CAT
49,990 54,930 01:44,920 67,10
999999 999999
26 MASCARO BASELGA, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793940

CAT
60,010 0,00DNF1
25 25
56 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
52,330 56,020 01:48,350 97,71
3 3
4 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
48,460 52,310 01:40,770 30,06
38 38
33 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
53,390 59,640 01:53,030 139,48
12 12
46 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
50,710 54,810 01:45,520 72,46
45 45
34 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
54,140 60,890 01:55,030 157,33
999999 999999
1 SELLAS GONZALEZ, RUTH
2000 - CANMC
594398

CAT
50,420 0,00DNF2
7 7
41 FORNOS NEBOT, RUTH
1999 - CES
595322

CAT
48,990 54,670 01:43,660 55,86
6 6
24 MCCLELLAN LOPEZ, SAMANTHA
2000 - GRANU
7491662

CAT
49,420 53,680 01:43,100 50,86
34 34
23 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
53,880 58,580 01:52,460 134,40