Código
12ALP I23-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Boí Taüll
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
4 4
18 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
49,360 53,360 01:42,720 19,38
50 50
68 HERRERO PASZEK, AIMAR
2000 - G.E.R
594584

CAT
55,300 59,500 01:54,800 123,75
44 44
6 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
53,200 60,850 01:54,050 117,27
59 59
44 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
52,200 67,220 01:59,420 163,66
60 60
52 LANZA RIO, ALBERT
2000 - C.C.E
594535

CAT
53,920 65,850 01:59,770 166,69
52 52
71 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
1999 - AISC
794115

CAT
55,090 61,280 01:56,370 137,31
57 57
30 GRIMA SUMARROCA, ALBERT
2000 - CEVA
594548

CAT
57,460 61,690 01:59,150 161,33
19 19
66 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
51,040 55,280 01:46,320 50,48
18 18
46 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
51,050 55,120 01:46,170 49,19
46 46
41 ESTEVE PARES, ALEX
2000 - CEAC
594926

CAT
55,540 58,700 01:54,240 118,91
999999 999999
7 TOLA PRADOS, ALEX
2000 - CANMC
492294

CAT
58,430 0,00DNS1
62 62
27 SURROCA SITJAS, ALEX
1999 - C.E.T
794084

CAT
59,080 64,000 02:03,080 195,28
13 13
26 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
50,580 54,210 01:44,790 37,27
999999 999999
53 BADIA ALVAREZ, ALVARO
2000 - ELIT
594450

CAT
75,810 0,00DNF2
55 55
73 CALAFELL FERNANDEZ, ALVARO
1999 - LMCE
793794

CAT
55,830 61,420 01:57,250 144,91
66 66
32 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
48,710 82,320 02:11,030 263,97
5 5
21 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
49,900 53,100 01:43,000 21,80
17 17
59 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
51,250 54,740 01:45,990 47,63
999999 999999
58 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
54,890 0,00DNS2
999999 999999
8 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
55,420 0,00DNQ1
64 64
39 PALLI PUENTE, ARNAU
2000 - GEIEG
594564

CAT
57,520 68,660 02:06,180 222,07
65 65
36 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
1999 - LMCE
793788

CAT
60,280 68,140 02:08,420 241,42
25 25
16 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
52,260 55,920 01:48,180 66,55
28 28
1 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
53,070 56,140 01:49,210 75,45
40 40
75 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
55,660 56,620 01:52,280 101,98
33 33
65 PINYOL GIL, EDUARD
1999 - LMCE
793786

CAT
54,430 56,770 01:51,200 92,64
999999 999999
10 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
55,880 0,00DNS2
999999 999999
42 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
52,490 0,00DNS1
49 49
2 ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
2000 - GRANU
492296

CAT
56,100 58,640 01:54,740 123,23
31 31
37 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
54,150 56,310 01:50,460 86,25
53 53
48 ESTEVA AGUSTI, GENIS
1999 - GEIEG
794188

CAT
56,240 60,650 01:56,890 141,80
48 48
62 LEON BORRAS, GERARD
2000 - CEAC
594562

CAT
56,240 58,340 01:54,580 121,85
32 32
13 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
53,680 56,970 01:50,650 87,89
2 2
60 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
48,600 52,350 01:40,950 4,09
34 34
56 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
2000 - CEVA
594543

CAT
53,630 57,620 01:51,250 93,08
24 24
22 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
51,980 56,080 01:48,060 65,52
29 29
38 MOTJE LLINAS, JAIME
1999 - CEVA
794298

CAT
53,050 56,520 01:49,570 78,56
35 35
29 GIBERT MORERA, JAN
2000 - CAEI
594378

CAT
54,070 57,180 01:51,250 93,08
27 27
31 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
52,600 56,120 01:48,720 71,22
21 21
17 GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
2000 - LMCE
594375

CAT
51,570 55,550 01:47,120 57,40
16 16
15 SOLE REGO, JOAN
1999 - MLEC
793784

CAT
52,250 53,550 01:45,800 45,99
61 61
49 ORTEU SAIZ, JOAN
1999 - E.E.C
794067

CAT
57,990 62,700 02:00,690 174,63
22 22
23 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
52,390 55,260 01:47,650 61,97
58 58
61 BONCOMPTE MOYA, JOSEP
1999 - CANMC
594897

CAT
58,000 61,190 01:59,190 161,67
23 23
25 CASES ROCA, JOSEP
1999 - G.E.R
7491021

CAT
52,920 55,070 01:47,990 64,91
47 47
14 DOMENECH SUÑER, JOSEP Mª
2000 - CANMC
594503

CAT
55,680 58,880 01:54,560 121,67
999999 999999
12 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
59,040 0,00DNS1
45 45
4 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
59,140 54,910 01:54,050 117,27
15 15
40 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
48,860 56,900 01:45,760 45,65
20 20
54 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
51,660 55,170 01:46,830 54,89
43 43
24 CASES PEREZ, MARC
2000 - CAEI
594395

CAT
55,630 57,970 01:53,600 113,38
999999 999999
47 COLOM CERVERA, MARC
2000 - ELIT
54472

CAT
63,990 0,00DNF2
38 38
43 SALES RAURELL, MARTI
2000 - CEAC
594601

CAT
53,060 58,760 01:51,820 98,00
56 56
69 CRUZ BERASTEGUI, MATIAS
2000 - ELRMD
13646

NAV
58,030 60,260 01:58,290 153,90
63 63
33 MORAGAS BRAVO, MAX
2000 - CANMC
594501

CAT
60,870 62,850 02:03,720 200,81
30 30
55 RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
1999 - CAEI
794109

CAT
52,950 57,360 01:50,310 84,96
14 14
34 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
51,190 54,380 01:45,570 44,00
51 51
45 FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
1999 - CANMC
793900

CAT
55,380 60,120 01:55,500 129,79
54 54
28 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
55,930 61,130 01:57,060 143,27
12 12
51 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
50,530 53,970 01:44,500 34,76
3 3
64 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
49,170 52,660 01:41,830 11,69
11 11
72 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
50,180 54,320 01:44,500 34,76
39 39
70 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
53,860 58,330 01:52,190 101,20
999999 999999
35 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
48,570 0,00DNQ2
42 42
19 TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
2000 - CEAC
594916

CAT
53,910 58,790 01:52,700 105,60
37 37
57 REDONDO FOSAS, ROGER
2000 - C.C.E
594973

CAT
54,700 57,030 01:51,730 97,22
26 26
63 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
52,310 56,120 01:48,430 68,71
8 8
3 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
50,210 53,680 01:43,890 29,49
1 1
11 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
48,090 52,610 01:40,700 1,93
36 36
74 LOPEZ MORENO, SERGI
2000 - BELLV
594974

CAT
54,800 56,680 01:51,480 95,06
9 9
9 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
50,550 53,810 01:44,360 33,55
7 7
5 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
50,330 53,160 01:43,490 26,03
6 6
50 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
49,930 53,320 01:43,250 23,96
41 41
67 LOPEZBARRENA ARENAS, VICTOR
1999 - ELIT
794159

CAT
53,250 59,420 01:52,670 105,35
10 10
20 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
50,270 54,180 01:44,450 34,33