Código
12ALP I23-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Boí Taüll
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
11 11
18 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
43,260 44,440 01:27,700 51,03
52 52
68 HERRERO PASZEK, AIMAR
2000 - G.E.R
594584

CAT
51,730 55,540 01:47,270 198,53
999999 999999
6 TURU CAPELLA, ALBERT
2000 - GRANU
492297

CAT
45,160 0,00DNQ2
22 22
44 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
45,910 46,820 01:32,730 88,94
34 34
52 LANZA RIO, ALBERT
2000 - C.C.E
594535

CAT
47,950 50,950 01:38,900 135,45
57 57
71 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
1999 - AISC
794115

CAT
55,460 57,720 01:53,180 243,08
46 46
30 GRIMA SUMARROCA, ALBERT
2000 - CEVA
594548

CAT
50,660 53,820 01:44,480 177,51
6 6
66 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
42,680 43,100 01:25,780 36,56
12 12
46 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
44,150 43,890 01:28,040 53,59
44 44
41 ESTEVE PARES, ALEX
2000 - CEAC
594926

CAT
50,710 53,130 01:43,840 172,68
40 40
7 TOLA PRADOS, ALEX
2000 - CANMC
492294

CAT
49,270 52,080 01:41,350 153,91
58 58
27 SURROCA SITJAS, ALEX
1999 - C.E.T
794084

CAT
55,680 58,620 01:54,300 251,52
10 10
26 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
43,000 43,990 01:26,990 45,68
35 35
53 BADIA ALVAREZ, ALVARO
2000 - ELIT
594450

CAT
50,190 48,960 01:39,150 137,33
28 28
73 CALAFELL FERNANDEZ, ALVARO
1999 - LMCE
793794

CAT
46,540 48,850 01:35,390 108,99
5 5
32 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
41,660 42,750 01:24,410 26,23
61 61
21 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
59,930 62,070 02:02,000 309,56
999999 999999
59 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
46,470 0,00DNF1
41 41
58 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
50,970 50,920 01:41,890 157,98
18 18
8 CASELLAS COLLELL, ARNAU
2000 - CANMC
492281

CAT
44,980 46,200 01:31,180 77,26
60 60
39 PALLI PUENTE, ARNAU
2000 - GEIEG
594564

CAT
65,140 56,100 02:01,240 303,83
999999 999999
36 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
1999 - LMCE
793788

CAT
49,660 0,00DNQ1
38 38
16 GAROLERA CROUS, CARLOS
2000 - CEAC
594913

CAT
49,590 50,930 01:40,520 147,66
27 27
1 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
46,680 48,080 01:34,760 104,24
48 48
75 GALINDO CUTILLAS, DAVID
2000 - CANMC
594400

CAT
56,870 47,970 01:44,840 180,22
33 33
65 PINYOL GIL, EDUARD
1999 - LMCE
793786

CAT
45,690 53,040 01:38,730 134,17
2 2
10 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
40,960 42,640 01:23,600 20,12
21 21
42 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
49,890 42,380 01:32,270 85,47
39 39
2 ALONSO CRESPO, ENRIQUE
2000 - GRANU
492296

CAT
49,950 51,080 01:41,030 151,50
42 42
37 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ, GABRIEL
2000 - CAEI
492310

CAT
49,170 53,360 01:42,530 162,81
53 53
48 ESTEVA AGUSTI, GENIS
1999 - GEIEG
794188

CAT
53,470 54,670 01:48,140 205,09
63 63
62 LEON BORRAS, GERARD
2000 - CEAC
594562

CAT
54,770 78,470 02:13,240 394,28
16 16
13 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
44,250 46,230 01:30,480 71,98
3 3
60 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
41,250 42,870 01:24,120 24,04
43 43
56 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, IKER
2000 - CEVA
594543

CAT
50,210 52,670 01:42,880 165,45
25 25
22 SANS SORIA, ISIDRE
2000 - AISC
492293

CAT
46,050 47,470 01:33,520 94,90
29 29
38 MOTJE LLINAS, JAIME
1999 - CEVA
794298

CAT
46,680 49,370 01:36,050 113,97
36 36
29 GIBERT MORERA, JAN
2000 - CAEI
594378

CAT
49,150 50,580 01:39,730 141,70
59 59
31 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
69,400 49,910 01:59,310 289,28
14 14
17 GORGUES POBLET, JOAN
2000 - LMCE
594375

CAT
44,110 45,780 01:29,890 67,53
13 13
15 SOLE REGO, JOAN
1999 - MLEC
793784

CAT
43,700 44,850 01:28,550 57,43
62 62
49 ORTEU SAIZ, JOAN
1999 - E.E.C
794067

CAT
65,560 59,650 02:05,210 333,76
7 7
23 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
42,840 43,370 01:26,210 39,80
45 45
61 BONCOMPTE MOYA, JOSEP
1999 - CANMC
594897

CAT
50,790 53,270 01:44,060 174,34
999999 999999
25 CASES ROCA, JOSEP
1999 - G.E.R
7491021

CAT
84,090 0,00DNQ1
54 54
14 DOMENECH SUÑER, JOSEP Mª
2000 - CANMC
594503

CAT
53,410 55,630 01:49,040 211,88
24 24
12 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
44,510 48,940 01:33,450 94,37
999999 999999
4 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
41,160 0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
40 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
44,700 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
54 GRAELL LLADO, MARC
2000 - CANMC
594474

CAT
64,170 0,00DNQ2
49 49
24 CASES PEREZ, MARC
2000 - CAEI
594395

CAT
52,720 53,080 01:45,800 187,45
31 31
47 COLOM CERVERA, MARC
2000 - ELIT
54472

CAT
47,570 49,980 01:37,550 125,27
47 47
43 SALES RAURELL, MARTI
2000 - CEAC
594601

CAT
51,550 53,120 01:44,670 178,94
30 30
69 CRUZ BERASTEGUI, MATIAS
2000 - ELRMD
13646

NAV
47,460 49,330 01:36,790 119,54
56 56
33 MORAGAS BRAVO, MAX
2000 - CANMC
594501

CAT
56,370 56,640 01:53,010 241,80
20 20
55 RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
1999 - CAEI
794109

CAT
45,370 46,660 01:32,030 83,66
32 32
34 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
52,400 45,460 01:37,860 127,61
55 55
45 FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
1999 - CANMC
793900

CAT
53,870 56,060 01:49,930 218,58
37 37
28 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
48,960 51,160 01:40,120 144,64
23 23
51 PUERTO TOPFER, PAU
2000 - GRANU
492298

CAT
46,530 46,490 01:33,020 91,13
8 8
64 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
42,890 43,340 01:26,230 39,95
15 15
72 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
43,830 46,090 01:29,920 67,76
999999 999999
70 NOGUERA VALLVERDU, POL
1999 - CEJCA
492267

ARA
50,400 0,00DNF1
4 4
35 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
41,550 42,800 01:24,350 25,78
999999 999999
19 TERRICABRES ESPERALBA, ROC
2000 - CEAC
594916

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
57 REDONDO FOSAS, ROGER
2000 - C.C.E
594973

CAT
50,450 0,00DNF1
26 26
63 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
46,460 47,980 01:34,440 101,83
999999 999999
3 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
0,00DNQ1
1 1
11 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
39,680 41,250 01:20,930 0,00
999999 999999
74 LOPEZ MORENO, SERGI
2000 - BELLV
594974

CAT
51,730 0,00DNQ1
9 9
9 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
43,060 43,890 01:26,950 45,38
51 51
5 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
61,000 45,230 01:46,230 190,70
17 17
50 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
47,070 43,990 01:31,060 76,35
50 50
67 LOPEZBARRENA ARENAS, VICTOR
1999 - ELIT
794159

CAT
51,550 54,300 01:45,850 187,83
19 19
20 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
45,010 46,200 01:31,210 77,48