Código
12ALP I22-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
16 16
116 AYALA ESCARTIN, ADRIANA
1999 - FORMI
793633

ARA
49,570 53,490 01:43,060 136,77
999999 999999
93 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
0,00DNF1
9 9
106 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
46,900 52,830 01:39,730 113,86
999999 999999
118 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
115 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, ANA
1999 - FORMI
793584

ARA
0,00DNF2
1 1
91 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
41,650 47,020 01:28,670 37,77
999999 999999
134 GUERRI GERICO, ANGELA
2000 - CERLR
7491921

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
127 JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANNE
1999 - SKIVA
594372

ARA
0,00DNF2
12 12
117 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
48,430 52,350 01:40,780 121,08
21 21
111 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
48,600 57,470 01:46,070 157,47
999999 999999
104 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
0,00DNF2
22 22
123 LOPEZ GARRIDO, CARLOTA
1999 - FORMI
793965

ARA
52,510 56,840 01:49,350 180,04
999999 999999
128 MELERO MOZO, CARLOTA
2000 - SKIVA
594929

ARA
0,00DNQ1
4 4
107 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
43,660 49,200 01:32,860 66,59
23 23
125 BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, CLARA
1999 - FORMI
793969

ARA
58,420 60,740 01:59,160 247,52
13 13
110 LLAMAS GOMEZ, CLAUDIA
2000 - MAYEN
594436

ARA
47,650 53,720 01:41,370 125,14
999999 999999
131 BERNAL CUNCHILLOS, CRISTINA
2000 - FORMI
593585

ARA
0,00DNQ1
6 6
92 SICILIA GUELBENZU, DACIL
2000 - ESQNV
1492485

NAV
44,730 50,060 01:34,790 79,87
999999 999999
124 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, EUGENIA
2000 - FORMI
594415

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
119 ARTECHE IRIBARREN, GARBIÑE
1999 - FORMI
794245

ARA
0,00DNQ1
24 24
129 CUESTA SANTIAGO, HENAR
2000 - KOMBI
594975

MAD
59,270 62,190 02:01,460 263,35
2 2
99 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
44,700 46,110 01:30,810 52,49
10 10
101 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
46,690 53,110 01:39,800 114,34
14 14
109 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
48,820 53,000 01:41,820 128,23
999999 999999
132 URRUTIA GALLART, LAURA
2000 - PANTI
592006

ARA
0,00DNS1
7 7
95 BELIO REFOYO, LLARINA
1999 - PANTI
6493159

ARA
49,290 47,810 01:37,100 95,76
999999 999999
121 MUSITU EUGUI, LUCIA
2000 - ESQNV
13649

NAV
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
102 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
0,00DNF1
17 17
136 ALONSO TORNER, MARIA
1999 - FORMI
793963

ARA
50,000 53,140 01:43,140 137,32
999999 999999
96 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
0,00DNF2
3 3
94 EGAÑA BASTARRICA, NAIARA
1999 - CEC
1492547

ARA
42,290 49,670 01:31,960 60,40
999999 999999
97 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
0,00DNF1
25 25
126 PUNTES PEREZ, PALOMA
1999 - FORMI
793781

ARA
59,620 63,520 02:03,140 274,90
999999 999999
103 UCAR ARCOS, PATRICIA
1999 - PANTI
793985

ARA
0,00DNQ1
20 20
114 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
50,200 55,590 01:45,790 155,55
999999 999999
122 BERGUA MILAGRO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496380

ARA
0,00DNF2
15 15
113 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
48,640 54,110 01:42,750 134,63
8 8
108 FERRADAS EITO, PAULA
1999 - MAYEN
793981

ARA
47,150 52,420 01:39,570 112,76
999999 999999
130 FICKINGER GRACIA, PAULA
2000 - PANTI
595038

ARA
0,00DNS1
19 19
98 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
41,330 63,610 01:44,940 149,70
999999 999999
133 ALDABALDETRECU GARMENDIA, SARA
2000 - SKIVA
594965

ARA
0,00DNQ1
26 26
135 ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA SOLAUN, SOFIA
2000 - SKIVA
594970

ARA
61,730 62,120 02:03,850 279,79
999999 999999
120 SANTAMARIA RUBIO, TERESA
2000 - CERLR
7492238

ARA
0,00DNF2
11 11
105 CATALAN URIBEETXEVERRIA, TERESA
1999 - ESQNV
1492632

NAV
47,150 53,190 01:40,340 118,05
18 18
112 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
50,310 53,710 01:44,020 143,37
5 5
100 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
44,890 49,880 01:34,770 79,73