Código
12ALP I22-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
42 42
77 COSTALAGO MARTIN, ADRIAN
2000 - CEVB
7490265

ARA
59,350 62,420 02:01,770 316,66
9 9
18 ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
2000 - CERLR
7490223

ARA
42,500 48,790 01:31,290 90,80
999999 999999
12 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
0,00DNF2
2 2
17 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
40,790 46,230 01:27,020 59,16
22 22
79 ARPAL ESPEJO, ALEX
2000 - FORMI
594587

ARA
47,630 50,730 01:38,360 143,19
37 37
71 CABELLO FANLO, ALVARO
2000 - FORMI
595267

ARA
54,370 60,460 01:54,830 265,23
4 4
7 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
42,190 46,800 01:28,990 73,76
999999 999999
46 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
35 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
0,00DNF1
34 34
58 MINTEGUI TEJADA, ALVARO
2000 - AASTN
594932

VAS
51,470 56,540 01:48,010 214,70
23 23
60 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
47,850 50,670 01:38,520 144,37
999999 999999
66 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
0,00DNQ1
20 20
21 MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
1999 - LVERD
793817

VAS
44,390 53,390 01:37,780 138,89
1 1
9 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
38,980 43,340 01:22,320 24,33
999999 999999
4 SALABERRIA BEITIA, ANTXON
1999 - MAYEN
794163

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
70 LEKUMBERRI FERNANDEZ, ARITZ
2000 - MAYEN
594596

ARA
0,00DNQ1
11 11
10 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
43,130 48,590 01:31,720 93,99
39 39
52 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ARTURO
2000 - FORMI
594557

ARA
57,370 58,040 01:55,410 269,53
6 6
25 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
41,310 48,890 01:30,200 82,72
19 19
78 RAMIREZ AMADOZ, BORJA
2000 - ESQNV
13651

NAV
47,120 50,340 01:37,460 136,52
999999 999999
43 NARRO ALBIZUA, DANIEL
1999 - FORMI
793893

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
24 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
0,00DNF2
41 41
81 TEBAS COIDURAS, DIEGO
2000 - CERLR
7492130

ARA
56,700 64,220 02:00,920 310,36
999999 999999
6 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
0,00DNF2
10 10
61 SANCHEZ G TOQUERO, DIEGO
2000 - CEC
1492480

ARA
43,910 47,410 01:31,320 91,02
999999 999999
42 GOMEZ GIRON, EDUARDO
1999 - CERLR
7490256

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
38 PEÑA CRESPO, EMILIO
1999 - PANTI
7492007

ARA
0,00DNS1
40 40
74 ALDABALDETRECU GARMENDIA, ERIK
2000 - SKIVA
594964

ARA
56,750 58,880 01:55,630 271,16
8 8
22 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
43,020 48,070 01:31,090 89,32
999999 999999
57 MARTINEZ B VALLEJO, GONZALO
2000 - AASTN
595306

VAS
0,00DNF2
30 30
48 LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
2000 - ESQNV
7492215

NAV
51,160 53,200 01:44,360 187,65
15 15
26 GABILONDO ROWEL, GUILLERMO
1999 - CEC
1492540

ARA
43,760 50,060 01:33,820 109,55
999999 999999
3 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
0,00DNF1
26 26
8 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
54,700 46,350 01:41,050 163,12
999999 999999
72 BUSTOS LECUMBERRI, IKER
2000 - ESQNV
7492121

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
62 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
0,00DNF1
16 16
39 VENTURA GORTARI, IÑIGO
1999 - ESQNV
13922

NAV
45,190 50,490 01:35,680 123,33
17 17
55 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
45,730 50,370 01:36,100 126,44
999999 999999
16 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
0,00DNF2
7 7
28 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
42,830 47,540 01:30,370 83,98
18 18
47 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
45,780 51,590 01:37,370 135,85
3 3
5 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
41,300 46,420 01:27,720 64,34
999999 999999
59 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
0,00DNQ1
43 43
73 TRUEBA LARREA, JAVIER
2000 - FVDI
594963

VAS
62,290 70,340 02:12,630 397,13
999999 999999
45 BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
2000 - PANTI
7491961

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
54 EUGUI RODRIGUEZ, JOAQUIN
1999 - ESQNV
1492633

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
20 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
34 OSINALDE JAUREGUI, JON
1999 - CEC
1492244

ARA
0,00DNQ1
28 28
40 SERNA VARELA, JON
1999 - HIELO
793998

VAS
49,130 53,940 01:43,070 178,09
33 33
51 GUTIERREZ PEDREIRA, JOSU
1999 - ASTUN
794001

ARA
51,780 55,560 01:47,340 209,73
999999 999999
29 MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
1999 - ESQNV
793865

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
33 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
63 VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
2000 - MAYEN
595305

ARA
0,00DNS1
35 35
56 CORDOBA IGLESIAS, JUAN
2000 - FORMI
595263

ARA
51,450 56,930 01:48,380 217,44
29 29
83 TEJADAS YARNOZ, KERMAN
2000 - ESQNV
7492124

NAV
48,900 54,780 01:43,680 182,61
999999 999999
14 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
1999 - ESQNV
13648

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
15 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
75 AGUIRREZABAL IRUSTA, MARIO
2000 - ASTUN
594931

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
44 ALONSO PLANILLO, MARIO
1999 - ESQNV
7492114

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
65 TOUZA SOLAGUREN, MARKEL
2000 - MAYEN
595307

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
36 CRUZ BERASTEGUI, MATIAS
2000 - ELRMD
13646

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
37 LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - MAYEN
794122

ARA
0,00DNQ1
12 12
2 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
43,370 48,580 01:31,950 95,69
999999 999999
76 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
0,00DNS1
27 27
1 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
61,510 40,790 01:42,300 172,38
999999 999999
80 SANTAMARIA ZULOAGA, MIKEL
1999 - EURSP
793916

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
53 ENRIQUE CORCHON, NATXO
2000 - FORMI
594407

ARA
0,00DNQ1
31 31
11 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
43,170 62,170 01:45,340 194,91
999999 999999
64 SAINZ M GOMEZ, PABLO
2000 - ESQNV
7492221

NAV
0,00DNQ1
13 13
30 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
43,370 48,970 01:32,340 98,58
24 24
32 GERICO PELEGAY, PEDRO
1999 - FORMI
794047

ARA
46,820 51,750 01:38,570 144,74
5 5
19 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
1999 - ESQNV
7492120

NAV
42,140 47,850 01:29,990 81,17
999999 999999
50 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
68 ESAIN GARCIA, RODRIGO
2000 - AASTN
595312

VAS
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
13 URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
1999 - PANTI
7492005

ARA
0,00DNS1
14 14
23 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
46,120 47,260 01:33,380 106,29
999999 999999
41 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
0,00DNS1
38 38
31 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
63,490 51,360 01:54,850 265,38
36 36
69 BILBAO LOPEZ, TELMO
2000 - HIELO
594552

VAS
53,010 57,590 01:50,600 233,89
25 25
82 GARAI LOPEZ, TELMO
2000 - DALTO
594966

VAS
48,530 51,980 01:40,510 159,12
32 32
84 CATALAN URIBEETXEBARRIA, TELMO
2000 - ESQNV
1492630

NAV
51,180 54,880 01:46,060 200,25
999999 999999
27 MARTIN M GARCIA I, TOMAS
2000 - CEC
2492332

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
49 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
0,00DNQ1
21 21
67 ELSO MARTINEZ, XABIER
2000 - ELRMD
13918

NAV
46,640 51,710 01:38,350 143,11