Código
12ALP I22-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
42 77 7490265
COSTALAGO MARTIN, ADRIAN
18/01/2000
ARA
CEVB 59,350 62,420 02:01,770 316,66
9 18 7490223
ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
01/01/2000
ARA
CERLR 42,500 48,790 01:31,290 90,80
12 794132
PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
15/04/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF2
2 17 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 40,790 46,230 01:27,020 59,16
22 79 594587
ARPAL ESPEJO, ALEX
14/10/2000
ARA
FORMI 47,630 50,730 01:38,360 143,19
37 71 595267
CABELLO FANLO, ALVARO
10/07/2000
ARA
FORMI 54,370 60,460 01:54,830 265,23
4 7 1492516
GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 42,190 46,800 01:28,990 73,76
46 492314
ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
02/12/2000
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
35 794054
YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
01/04/1999
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
34 58 594932
MINTEGUI TEJADA, ALVARO
11/02/2000
VAS
AASTN 51,470 56,540 01:48,010 214,70
23 60 793214
DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
29/05/2000
ARA
CEC 47,850 50,670 01:38,520 144,37
66 492285
FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
22/02/2000
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
20 21 793817
MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
18/04/1999
VAS
LVERD 44,390 53,390 01:37,780 138,89
1 9 492283
TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
28/06/2000
ANZ
SCG 38,980 43,340 01:22,320 24,33
4 794163
SALABERRIA BEITIA, ANTXON
20/09/1999
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
70 594596
LEKUMBERRI FERNANDEZ, ARITZ
04/02/2000
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ1
11 10 13777
GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
03/06/1999
ARA
CERLR 43,130 48,590 01:31,720 93,99
39 52 594557
LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ARTURO
21/07/2000
ARA
FORMI 57,370 58,040 01:55,410 269,53
6 25 7492126
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
02/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 41,310 48,890 01:30,200 82,72
19 78 13651
RAMIREZ AMADOZ, BORJA
30/08/2000
NAV
ESQNV 47,120 50,340 01:37,460 136,52
43 793893
NARRO ALBIZUA, DANIEL
10/11/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
24 11492
MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
25/04/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
41 81 7492130
TEBAS COIDURAS, DIEGO
16/09/2000
ARA
CERLR 56,700 64,220 02:00,920 310,36
6 13634
MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
11/05/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
10 61 1492480
SANCHEZ G TOQUERO, DIEGO
05/05/2000
ARA
CEC 43,910 47,410 01:31,320 91,02
42 7490256
GOMEZ GIRON, EDUARDO
27/08/1999
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNQ1
38 7492007
PEÑA CRESPO, EMILIO
08/08/1999
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNS1
40 74 594964
ALDABALDETRECU GARMENDIA, ERIK
06/09/2000
ARA
SKIVA 56,750 58,880 01:55,630 271,16
8 22 7492116
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
10/03/1999
NAV
ESQNV 43,020 48,070 01:31,090 89,32
57 595306
MARTINEZ B VALLEJO, GONZALO
28/02/2000
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNF2
30 48 7492215
LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
29/06/2000
NAV
ESQNV 51,160 53,200 01:44,360 187,65
15 26 1492540
GABILONDO ROWEL, GUILLERMO
05/11/1999
ARA
CEC 43,760 50,060 01:33,820 109,55
3 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
26 8 794031
ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
25/04/1999
ARA
SKIVA 54,700 46,350 01:41,050 163,12
72 7492121
BUSTOS LECUMBERRI, IKER
07/11/2000
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
62 594523
ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
09/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
16 39 13922
VENTURA GORTARI, IÑIGO
02/08/1999
NAV
ESQNV 45,190 50,490 01:35,680 123,33
17 55 594522
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
22/04/2000
NAV
ESQNV 45,730 50,370 01:36,100 126,44
16 13916
URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
30/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF2
7 28 7491960
BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
16/08/1999
ARA
PANTI 42,830 47,540 01:30,370 83,98
18 47 492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 45,780 51,590 01:37,370 135,85
3 5 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 41,300 46,420 01:27,720 64,34
59 594930
INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
08/10/2000
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNQ1
43 73 594963
TRUEBA LARREA, JAVIER
03/12/2000
VAS
FVDI 62,290 70,340 02:12,630 397,13
45 7491961
BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
03/12/2000
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNQ1
54 1492633
EUGUI RODRIGUEZ, JOAQUIN
17/12/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
20 13637
AZANZA ATONDO, JON
23/02/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
34 1492244
OSINALDE JAUREGUI, JON
14/04/1999
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ1
28 40 793998
SERNA VARELA, JON
23/06/1999
VAS
HIELO 49,130 53,940 01:43,070 178,09
33 51 794001
GUTIERREZ PEDREIRA, JOSU
22/06/1999
ARA
ASTUN 51,780 55,560 01:47,340 209,73
29 793865
MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
08/10/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
33 794149
PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
17/11/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
63 595305
VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
27/01/2000
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNS1
35 56 595263
CORDOBA IGLESIAS, JUAN
13/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 51,450 56,930 01:48,380 217,44
29 83 7492124
TEJADAS YARNOZ, KERMAN
27/02/2000
NAV
ESQNV 48,900 54,780 01:43,680 182,61
14 13648
ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
16/10/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
15 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
75 594931
AGUIRREZABAL IRUSTA, MARIO
30/11/2000
ARA
ASTUN 0,00 DNQ1
44 7492114
ALONSO PLANILLO, MARIO
30/07/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
65 595307
TOUZA SOLAGUREN, MARKEL
08/06/2000
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNS1
36 13646
CRUZ BERASTEGUI, MATIAS
10/04/2000
NAV
ELRMD 0,00 DNF1
37 794122
LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
20/08/1999
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ1
12 2 1492515
GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 43,370 48,580 01:31,950 95,69
76 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
27 1 7491752
LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
16/07/2000
ARA
MAYEN 61,510 40,790 01:42,300 172,38
80 793916
SANTAMARIA ZULOAGA, MIKEL
26/03/1999
VAS
EURSP 0,00 DNF1
53 594407
ENRIQUE CORCHON, NATXO
15/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
31 11 13776
RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
22/11/1999
ARA
CERLR 43,170 62,170 01:45,340 194,91
64 7492221
SAINZ M GOMEZ, PABLO
12/10/2000
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
13 30 594476
ARA PEREZ, PABLO
14/10/2000
ARA
CEJCA 43,370 48,970 01:32,340 98,58
24 32 794047
GERICO PELEGAY, PEDRO
08/05/1999
ARA
FORMI 46,820 51,750 01:38,570 144,74
5 19 7492120
RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
04/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 42,140 47,850 01:29,990 81,17
50 794170
ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
19/05/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
68 595312
ESAIN GARCIA, RODRIGO
16/08/2000
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNQ1
13 7492005
URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
22/02/1999
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNS1
14 23 7491952
ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
19/06/1999
ARA
PANTI 46,120 47,260 01:33,380 106,29
41 594956
SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
12/06/2000
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNS1
38 31 594586
VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
28/09/2000
ARA
MAYEN 63,490 51,360 01:54,850 265,38
36 69 594552
BILBAO LOPEZ, TELMO
20/12/2000
VAS
HIELO 53,010 57,590 01:50,600 233,89
25 82 594966
GARAI LOPEZ, TELMO
25/03/2000
VAS
DALTO 48,530 51,980 01:40,510 159,12
32 84 1492630
CATALAN URIBEETXEBARRIA, TELMO
02/08/2000
NAV
ESQNV 51,180 54,880 01:46,060 200,25
27 2492332
MARTIN M GARCIA I, TOMAS
24/11/2000
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
49 594952
LU BORDERA, VICTOR
15/05/2000
VAL
COTA 0,00 DNQ1
21 67 13918
ELSO MARTINEZ, XABIER
24/05/2000
NAV
ELRMD 46,640 51,710 01:38,350 143,11