Código
12ALP I22-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
92 FICKINGER GRACIA, ALICIA
1998 - PANTI
794256

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
56 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
88 RICA REGUILON, ANE
1998 - ASTUN
7493502

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
87 SAGUES ALFONSO, ANNE
1997 - SKIVA
794254

ARA
0,00DNF1
18 18
79 SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, BEATRIZ
1997 - FORMI
1492601

ARA
51,120 54,470 01:45,590 152,03
13 13
66 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
1998 - ESQNV
11522

NAV
47,470 51,610 01:39,080 105,96
20 20
80 PEÑA ESCANERO, CAROLINA
1997 - FORMI
1492643

ARA
52,230 55,420 01:47,650 166,60
999999 999999
89 ANTUNEZ SACRISTAN, CLAUDIA
1998 - FORMI
794043

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
83 DOMEC BURGADA, CRISTINA
1997 - FORMI
793543

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
62 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
78 PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
1997 - FORMI
1492777

ARA
0,00DNS1
2 2
61 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
40,440 46,380 01:26,820 19,22
3 3
53 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
41,910 46,750 01:28,660 32,24
999999 999999
71 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
0,00DNF2
21 21
94 ESAIN GARCIA, ISABEL
1998 - AASTN
595315

VAS
50,720 74,880 02:05,600 293,61
16 16
69 BUSTILLO ERGUI, JULIA
1997 - ESQNV
11353

NAV
49,880 52,670 01:42,550 130,52
7 7
57 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
43,120 48,040 01:31,160 49,92
17 17
73 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
50,850 54,650 01:45,500 151,39
4 4
55 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
41,930 46,780 01:28,710 32,59
9 9
51 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
45,420 47,370 01:32,790 61,46
1 1
59 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
40,290 45,920 01:26,210 14,90
14 14
72 YUS DIEZ, MARIA
1997 - CERLR
13888

ARA
48,000 53,360 01:41,360 122,10
999999 999999
77 ZABALEGUI LANDA, MARIA
1998 - AASTN
7493504

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
90 GALLEGO PELEGAY, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
793665

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
75 BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, MARIA
1997 - FORMI
1492787

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
81 BARBERENA TURRAU, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
496332

ARA
0,00DNF1
8 8
64 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
44,370 47,550 01:31,920 55,30
5 5
65 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
43,290 46,610 01:29,900 41,01
22 22
86 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARINA
1998 - FORMI
496359

ARA
61,380 71,310 02:12,690 343,78
15 15
67 CASTEJON RABINAD, MARTA
1997 - CEC
7490105

ARA
49,810 52,290 01:42,100 127,33
19 19
74 BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, MARTA
1997 - FORMI
793549

ARA
51,010 55,120 01:46,130 155,85
999999 999999
93 CARNICERO LINARES, MARTA
1997 - AASTN
594598

VAS
0,00DNQ1
10 10
60 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
44,620 49,160 01:33,780 68,46
999999 999999
91 CASBAS SANZ, MONICA
1998 - PANTI
793429

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
70 MORENO MINANBRES, NATALIA
1997 - ASTUN
1492911

ARA
0,00DNQ1
12 12
63 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
45,120 53,140 01:38,260 100,16
999999 999999
85 GARCIA OLIVERA, NOEMI
1998 - PANTI
793435

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
76 RAMIREZ AMADOZ, PATRICIA
1998 - ESQNV
12431

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
68 BELIO CALVO, PATRICIA
1997 - PANTI
496298

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
82 NACHER AZNAR, SAMARA
1998 - FORMI
793477

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
84 MATEO MARTINEZ, SANDRA
1997 - ASTUN
793569

ARA
0,00DNF2
6 6
58 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
42,890 47,240 01:30,130 42,64
999999 999999
52 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
0,00DNS1
11 11
54 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
44,990 50,580 01:35,570 81,13