Código
12ALP I22-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
21 21
116 AYALA ESCARTIN, ADRIANA
1999 - FORMI
793633

ARA
50,450 206,51
3 3
92 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
42,820 48,76
17 17
106 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
48,140 158,75
13 13
118 GERICO GOGORZA, AMETS
2000 - FORMI
594406

ARA
47,440 144,28
20 20
115 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, ANA
1999 - FORMI
793584

ARA
49,810 193,28
5 5
96 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
44,860 90,94
999999 999999
130 GUERRI GERICO, ANGELA
2000 - CERLR
7491921

ARA
0,00DNF
999999 999999
127 JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ANNE
1999 - SKIVA
594372

ARA
0,00DNF
16 16
117 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ARANTXA
2000 - ESQNV
13267

NAV
47,960 155,03
999999 999999
111 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
0,00DNF
999999 999999
104 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
0,00DNF
24 24
123 LOPEZ GARRIDO, CARLOTA
1999 - FORMI
793965

ARA
52,120 241,04
35 35
129 MELERO MOZO, CARLOTA
2000 - SKIVA
594929

ARA
01:02,290 451,30
9 9
107 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
45,260 99,21
27 27
125 BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, CLARA
1999 - FORMI
793969

ARA
53,470 268,95
15 15
110 LLAMAS GOMEZ, CLAUDIA
2000 - MAYEN
594436

ARA
47,940 154,61
32 32
136 BERNAL CUNCHILLOS, CRISTINA
2000 - FORMI
593585

ARA
59,590 395,48
10 10
98 SICILIA GUELBENZU, DACIL
2000 - ESQNV
1492485

NAV
45,340 100,86
26 26
124 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, EUGENIA
2000 - FORMI
594415

ARA
53,450 268,53
999999 999999
119 ARTECHE IRIBARREN, GARBIÑE
1999 - FORMI
794245

ARA
0,00DNQ
30 30
131 CUESTA SANTIAGO, HENAR
2000 - KOMBI
594975

MAD
58,720 377,49
2 2
97 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
42,390 39,87
999999 999999
101 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ISABEL
2000 - GRANU
496412

CAT
0,00DNF
11 11
109 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JULIA
2000 - PANTI
496428

ARA
46,820 131,46
999999 999999
132 URRUTIA GALLART, LAURA
2000 - PANTI
592006

ARA
0,00DNQ
6 6
91 BELIO REFOYO, LLARINA
1999 - PANTI
6493159

ARA
44,940 92,59
22 22
121 MUSITU EUGUI, LUCIA
2000 - ESQNV
13649

NAV
50,790 213,54
8 8
102 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
45,220 98,38
28 28
134 ALONSO TORNER, MARIA
1999 - FORMI
793963

ARA
53,480 269,15
999999 999999
93 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
0,00DNF
29 29
100 EGAÑA BASTARRICA, NAIARA
1999 - CEC
1492547

ARA
55,280 306,37
1 1
99 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
42,080 33,46
34 34
126 PUNTES PEREZ, PALOMA
1999 - FORMI
793781

ARA
59,790 399,61
33 33
103 UCAR ARCOS, PATRICIA
1999 - PANTI
793985

ARA
59,660 396,92
23 23
114 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
51,120 220,36
999999 999999
122 BERGUA MILAGRO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496380

ARA
0,00DNQ
18 18
113 SANCHEZ ARREGUI, PAULA
2000 - FORMI
593582

ARA
48,260 161,23
12 12
108 FERRADAS EITO, PAULA
1999 - MAYEN
793981

ARA
47,300 141,38
999999 999999
135 FICKINGER GRACIA, PAULA
2000 - PANTI
595038

ARA
0,00DNS
7 7
94 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
45,190 97,76
25 25
128 ALDABALDETRECU GARMENDIA, SARA
2000 - SKIVA
594965

ARA
53,400 267,50
31 31
133 ALDAMIZ-ECHEVARRIA SOLAUN, SOFIA
2000 - SKIVA
594970

ARA
58,840 379,97
19 19
120 SANTAMARIA RUBIO, TERESA
2000 - CERLR
7492238

ARA
49,570 188,32
14 14
105 CATALAN URIBEETXEVERRIA, TERESA
1999 - ESQNV
1492632

NAV
47,470 144,90
36 36
112 BERGUA PEREZ, VICTORIA
2000 - FORMI
7492075

ARA
01:07,490 558,81
4 4
95 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
44,060 74,40