Código
12ALP I22-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed.
64 64
67 COSTALAGO MARTIN, ADRIAN
2000 - CEVB
7490265

ARA
999999 999999
18 ROMERO CALVET, ALBERT
2000 - CERLR
7490223

ARA
6 6
3 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
12 12
17 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
37 37
72 ARPAL ESPEJO, ALEX
2000 - FORMI
594587

ARA
53 53
73 CABELLO FANLO, ALVARO
2000 - FORMI
595267

ARA
999999 999999
10 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
25 25
46 ARBAIZAR MARTINEZ, ALVARO
2000 - CAEI
492314

CAT
19 19
35 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
999999 999999
58 MINTEGUI TEJADA, ALVARO
2000 - AASTN
594932

VAS
32 32
81 DE LECEA LARRAÑAGA, ALVARO
2000 - CEC
793214

ARA
50 50
77 FONTANEDA LOPEZ, ANDER
2000 - FORMI
492285

ARA
22 22
21 MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
1999 - LVERD
793817

VAS
4 4
7 TRUJILLO URIBE, ANDRES
2000 - SCG
492283

ANZ
16 16
12 SALABERRIA BEITIA, ANTXON
1999 - MAYEN
794163

ARA
63 63
71 LEKUMBERRI FERNANDEZ, ARITZ
2000 - MAYEN
594596

ARA
999999 999999
13 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
43 43
52 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ARTURO
2000 - FORMI
594557

ARA
11 11
25 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, BEÑAT
2000 - ESQNV
7492126

NAV
999999 999999
75 RAMIREZ AMADOZ, BORJA
2000 - ESQNV
13651

NAV
47 47
43 NARRO ALBIZUA, DANIEL
1999 - FORMI
793893

ARA
999999 999999
24 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
60 60
66 TEBAS COIDURAS, DIEGO
2000 - CERLR
7492130

ARA
20 20
14 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
999999 999999
62 SANCHEZ G TOQUERO, DIEGO
2000 - CEC
1492480

ARA
44 44
42 GOMEZ GIRON, EDUARDO
1999 - CERLR
7490256

ARA
999999 999999
38 PEÑA CRESPO, EMILIO
1999 - PANTI
7492007

ARA
45 45
80 ALDABALDETRECU GARMENDIA, ERIK
2000 - SKIVA
594964

ARA
18 18
22 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
59 59
57 MARTINEZ B VALLEJO, GONZALO
2000 - AASTN
595306

VAS
41 41
48 LABBE VICONDOA, GONZALO
2000 - ESQNV
7492215

NAV
999999 999999
26 GABILONDO ROWEL, GUILLERMO
1999 - CEC
1492540

ARA
1 1
6 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
13 13
11 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
49 49
60 BUSTOS LECUMBERRI, IKER
2000 - ESQNV
7492121

NAV
39 39
78 ASUA VIDRI, IÑAKI
2000 - ESQNV
594523

NAV
27 27
39 VENTURA GORTARI, IÑIGO
1999 - ESQNV
13922

NAV
35 35
55 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, IÑIGO
2000 - ESQNV
594522

NAV
999999 999999
16 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
7 7
28 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
42 42
47 ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
2000 - FORMI
492308

ARA
5 5
8 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
61 61
59 INSAUSTI GALILEA, JAVIER
2000 - SKIVA
594930

ARA
62 62
82 TRUEBA LARREA, JAVIER
2000 - FVDI
594963

VAS
28 28
45 BENITO SIMON, JAVIER
2000 - PANTI
7491961

ARA
54 54
54 EUGUI RODRIGUEZ, JOAQUIN
1999 - ESQNV
1492633

NAV
999999 999999
20 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
26 26
34 OSINALDE JAUREGUI, JON
1999 - CEC
1492244

ARA
999999 999999
40 SERNA VARELA, JON
1999 - HIELO
793998

VAS
55 55
51 GUTIERREZ PEDREIRA, JOSU
1999 - ASTUN
794001

ARA
999999 999999
29 MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
1999 - ESQNV
793865

NAV
14 14
33 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
17 17
74 VERGARA ECHEVARRIA, JUAN
2000 - MAYEN
595305

ARA
55 55
56 CORDOBA IGLESIAS, JUAN
2000 - FORMI
595263

ARA
40 40
69 TEJADAS YARNOZ, KERMAN
2000 - ESQNV
7492124

NAV
999999 999999
15 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
1999 - ESQNV
13648

NAV
2 2
5 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
57 57
83 AGUIRREZABAL IRUSTA, MARIO
2000 - ASTUN
594931

ARA
38 38
44 ALONSO PLANILLO, MARIO
1999 - ESQNV
7492114

NAV
999999 999999
63 TOUZA SOLAGUREN, MARKEL
2000 - MAYEN
595307

ARA
23 23
36 CRUZ BERASTEGUI, MATIAS
2000 - ELRMD
13646

NAV
29 29
37 LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - MAYEN
794122

ARA
10 10
2 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
51 51
84 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
3 3
9 LINACISORO MOLINA, MIKEL
2000 - MAYEN
7491752

ARA
999999 999999
79 SANTAMARIA ZULOAGA, MIKEL
1999 - EURSP
793916

VAS
999999 999999
53 ENRIQUE CORCHON, NATXO
2000 - FORMI
594407

ARA
999999 999999
1 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
46 46
76 SAINZ M GOMEZ, PABLO
2000 - ESQNV
7492221

NAV
20 20
30 ARA PEREZ, PABLO
2000 - CEJCA
594476

ARA
24 24
32 GERICO PELEGAY, PEDRO
1999 - FORMI
794047

ARA
8 8
19 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
1999 - ESQNV
7492120

NAV
31 31
50 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
48 48
65 ESAIN GARCIA, RODRIGO
2000 - AASTN
595312

VAS
9 9
4 URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
1999 - PANTI
7492005

ARA
30 30
23 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
999999 999999
41 SARASA RUBIO, SERGIO
2000 - MAYEN
594956

ARA
36 36
31 VAN RAVENSTEIN -, SHASA
2000 - MAYEN
594586

ARA
58 58
61 BILBAO LOPEZ, TELMO
2000 - HIELO
594552

VAS
999999 999999
64 GARAI LOPEZ, TELMO
2000 - DALTO
594966

VAS
52 52
70 CATALAN URIBEETXEBARRIA, TELMO
2000 - ESQNV
1492630

NAV
15 15
27 MARTIN M GARCIA I, TOMAS
2000 - CEC
2492332

ARA
34 34
49 LU BORDERA, VICTOR
2000 - COTA
594952

VAL
33 33
68 ELSO MARTINEZ, XABIER
2000 - ELRMD
13918

NAV