Código
12ALP I22-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
92 FICKINGER GRACIA, ALICIA
1998 - PANTI
794256

ARA
0,00DNS1
19 19
88 RICA REGUILON, ANE
1998 - ASTUN
7493502

ARA
45,850 47,360 01:33,210 156,83
22 22
87 SAGUES ALFONSO, ANNE
1997 - SKIVA
794254

ARA
50,650 51,470 01:42,120 252,07
999999 999999
79 SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, BEATRIZ
1997 - FORMI
1492601

ARA
0,00DNQ1
10 10
66 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
1998 - ESQNV
11522

NAV
39,320 44,660 01:23,980 58,17
999999 999999
80 PEÑA ESCANERO, CAROLINA
1997 - FORMI
1492643

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
89 ANTUNEZ SACRISTAN, CLAUDIA
1998 - FORMI
794043

ARA
0,00DNS1
18 18
83 DOMEC BURGADA, CRISTINA
1997 - FORMI
793543

ARA
44,220 48,070 01:32,290 146,99
9 9
54 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
38,830 44,920 01:23,750 55,71
999999 999999
78 PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
1997 - FORMI
1492777

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
51 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
0,00DNF1
6 6
61 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
38,530 43,700 01:22,230 39,46
999999 999999
71 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
0,00DNF1
24 24
94 ESAIN GARCIA, ISABEL
1998 - AASTN
595315

VAS
45,860 59,480 01:45,340 286,49
17 17
69 BUSTILLO ERGUI, JULIA
1997 - ESQNV
11353

NAV
43,830 47,490 01:31,320 136,62
8 8
63 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
39,090 43,810 01:22,900 46,62
15 15
73 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
42,500 46,720 01:29,220 114,18
1 1
60 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
38,600 42,790 01:21,390 30,48
7 7
52 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
38,600 43,730 01:22,330 40,53
999999 999999
72 YUS DIEZ, MARIA
1997 - CERLR
13888

ARA
0,00DNF1
25 25
90 GALLEGO PELEGAY, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
793665

ARA
52,410 55,060 01:47,470 309,26
999999 999999
75 BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, MARIA
1997 - FORMI
1492787

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
81 BARBERENA TURRAU, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
496332

ARA
0,00DNQ1
4 4
65 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
38,570 43,370 01:21,940 36,36
2 2
62 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
38,220 43,590 01:21,810 34,97
21 21
86 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARINA
1998 - FORMI
496359

ARA
46,930 48,900 01:35,830 184,83
13 13
67 CASTEJON RABINAD, MARTA
1997 - CEC
7490105

ARA
40,880 45,480 01:26,360 83,61
20 20
74 BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, MARTA
1997 - FORMI
793549

ARA
43,920 49,840 01:33,760 162,71
23 23
93 CARNICERO LINARES, MARTA
1997 - AASTN
594598

VAS
52,560 51,970 01:44,530 277,83
11 11
56 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
40,020 44,350 01:24,370 62,33
999999 999999
91 CASBAS SANZ, MONICA
1998 - PANTI
793429

ARA
0,00DNS2
14 14
70 MORENO MINANBRES, NATALIA
1997 - ASTUN
1492911

ARA
42,510 46,660 01:29,170 113,64
3 3
55 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
38,350 43,570 01:21,920 36,15
999999 999999
85 GARCIA OLIVERA, NOEMI
1998 - PANTI
793435

ARA
0,00DNF1
16 16
76 RAMIREZ AMADOZ, PATRICIA
1998 - ESQNV
12431

NAV
43,200 48,050 01:31,250 135,88
12 12
68 BELIO CALVO, PATRICIA
1997 - PANTI
496298

ARA
39,350 45,630 01:24,980 68,85
999999 999999
82 NACHER AZNAR, SAMARA
1998 - FORMI
793477

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
84 MATEO MARTINEZ, SANDRA
1997 - ASTUN
793569

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
53 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
0,00DNS1
5 5
58 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
38,910 43,050 01:21,960 36,57