Código
12ALP I22-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
2 2
1 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
36,250 40,360 01:16,610 45,85
27 27
43 SANTAMARIA ZULUAGA, AITOR
1997 - EURSP
1492781

VAS
44,990 51,450 01:36,440 271,31
14 14
31 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
39,760 42,930 01:22,690 114,98
7 7
3 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
38,870 40,090 01:18,960 72,57
26 26
41 MARTINEZ de VALLEJO, ALVARO
1997 - AASTN
793572

VAS
45,290 47,830 01:33,120 233,56
999999 999999
42 TOUZA SOLAGUREN, ANDER
1998 - AASTN
793571

VAS
0,00DNS1
22 22
36 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
39,760 48,100 01:27,860 173,76
1 1
6 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
36,860 39,660 01:16,520 44,83
19 19
20 O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
1997 - PANTI
7491701

ARA
39,250 46,510 01:25,760 149,88
999999 999999
17 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
0,00DNF1
4 4
8 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
35,830 41,280 01:17,110 51,54
999999 999999
22 RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
1998 - MAYEN
7492094

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
39 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
46 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO
1998 - FORMI
793629

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
38 MUSITU ARRIBAS, HUGO
1998 - ESQNV
11493

NAV
0,00DNS1
12 12
4 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
37,940 42,960 01:20,900 94,63
999999 999999
45 DEL TORO BARBADILLO, IKER
1997 - FORMI
793581

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
7 AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
1997 - ESQNV
13635

NAV
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
27 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
18 RODRIGUEZ BERGUA, IÑIGO
1997 - FORMI
1492399

ARA
0,00DNF1
10 10
16 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
37,640 42,010 01:19,650 80,42
28 28
44 BUSTILLO ERGUI, JAVIER
1998 - ESQNV
11352

NAV
47,240 50,570 01:37,810 286,89
17 17
35 CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
1998 - MAYEN
793292

ARA
38,830 45,550 01:24,380 134,19
5 5
9 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
36,730 40,870 01:17,600 57,11
999999 999999
29 ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
1998 - ESQNV
793437

NAV
0,00DNF1
9 9
11 PEREZ HERNANDO, JORGE
1997 - FORMI
1492400

ARA
37,210 42,400 01:19,610 79,96
20 20
34 QUINTANILLA SANCHO, JORGE
1998 - SKIVA
793388

ARA
42,010 44,560 01:26,570 159,09
999999 999999
30 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
32 MUSITU EUGUI, Js IGNACIO
1997 - ESQNV
11315

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
26 ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
1997 - CEC
793263

ARA
0,00DNS1
3 3
2 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
36,130 40,830 01:16,960 49,83
15 15
25 SANCHEZ GARNICA, JUAN
1998 - CEC
1492484

ARA
39,170 43,710 01:22,880 117,14
999999 999999
28 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
0,00DNF2
25 25
40 BILBAO LOPEZ, LUCAS
1998 - MAYEN
7491891

ARA
44,160 46,150 01:30,310 201,62
6 6
14 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
36,660 42,010 01:18,670 69,27
999999 999999
15 MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
1997 - CERLR
7490261

ARA
0,00DNF2
11 11
24 MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
1998 - CEC
793204

ARA
37,230 43,530 01:20,760 93,04
999999 999999
13 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
0,00DNF1
8 8
5 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
38,340 41,160 01:19,500 78,71
21 21
23 PUNTES PEREZ, MIGUEL
1997 - FORMI
1492615

ARA
41,440 45,310 01:26,750 161,14
23 23
12 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
44,040 44,180 01:28,220 177,85
13 13
19 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
39,210 42,090 01:21,300 99,18
18 18
33 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
41,600 43,830 01:25,430 146,13
15 15
21 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, PABLO
1997 - ESQNV
13647

NAV
38,790 44,090 01:22,880 117,14
24 24
37 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, PABLO
1998 - FORMI
793482

ARA
41,440 47,340 01:28,780 184,22
999999 999999
10 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
0,00DNQ1