Código
12ALP I15-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed.
39 39
0 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
10 10
0 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
55 55
0 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
9 9
0 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
999999 999999
0 FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
1997 - CANMC
1492492

CAT
12 12
0 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
999999 999999
0 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
65 65
0 MARTIN CARRILLO, ALBERTO
1997 - RURAL
1492970

ANZ
24 24
0 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
23 23
0 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
38 38
0 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
21 21
0 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
16 16
0 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
22 22
0 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
3 3
0 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
34 34
0 CASES ROCA, BERNAT
1997 - G.E.R
7491022

CAT
7 7
0 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
999999 999999
0 O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
1997 - PANTI
7491701

ARA
999999 999999
0 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
40 40
0 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
14 14
0 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
27 27
0 ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
1997 - RURAL
2492437

ANZ
999999 999999
0 PEREZ LANDALUCE, EDUARDO
1998 - CEPA
793459

AST
19 19
0 MOLAS ROCA, ELOI
1997 - C.C.E
793466

CAT
26 26
0 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
51 51
0 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
56 56
0 VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
1998 - RURAL
492218

ANZ
1 1
0 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
999999 999999
0 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
999999 999999
0 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
33 33
0 SOLA GRAU, GERARD
1997 - S.C.C
2492420

CAT
8 8
0 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
63 63
0 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
2 2
0 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
46 46
0 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
43 43
0 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
29 29
0 AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
1997 - ESQNV
13635

NAV
999999 999999
0 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
66 66
0 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
37 37
0 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
62 62
0 LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
1998 - FORMI
793485

ARA
42 42
0 GARROS ARNO, IVAN
1997 - GEIEG
793988

CAT
47 47
0 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
31 31
0 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
68 68
0 HELLIN MERCADAL, JAVIER
1997 - COPOS
6492298

CAT
999999 999999
0 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
48 48
0 ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
1998 - ESQNV
793437

NAV
6 6
0 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
11 11
0 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
25 25
0 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
5 5
0 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
45 45
0 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
44 44
0 ALVAREZ OCETE, JOSE A
1997 - RURAL
492167

ANZ
64 64
0 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
52 52
0 ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
1997 - CEC
793263

ARA
41 41
0 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
59 59
0 SANCHEZ GARNICA, JUAN
1998 - CEC
1492484

ARA
28 28
0 CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
1997 - MAF
6492321

CYL
58 58
0 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
999999 999999
0 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
13 13
0 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
49 49
0 MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
1997 - CERLR
7490261

ARA
57 57
0 MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
1998 - CEC
793204

ARA
54 54
0 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
1997 - MONAC
2492338

ANZ
61 61
0 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
67 67
0 ROURE MALAGELADA, MARC
1998 - CSFC
13531

CAT
53 53
0 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
17 17
0 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
4 4
0 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
30 30
0 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
35 35
0 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
49 49
0 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
20 20
0 PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
1997 - GEIEG
793476

CAT
32 32
0 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
15 15
0 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
60 60
0 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
17 17
0 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
69 69
0 FUERTES FERNANDEZ, PABLO
1997 - MAF
793813

CYL
36 36
0 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
999999 999999
0 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD