Código
12ALP I15-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
10 10
20 JOFRE BOLDU, ADRIANA
1997 - CANMC
2492416

CAT
68,300 70,240 02:18,540 135,87
5 5
4 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
63,190 65,020 02:08,210 15,61
56 56
61 GARFIAS LUENGO, AITANA
1997 - RURAL
496300

ANZ
72,320 75,670 02:27,990 152,24
60 60
50 PINTO CUEVAS, ALBA
1998 - AMSTD
7492090

MAD
79,720 78,260 02:37,980 221,25
24 24
69 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALEXIA
1997 - CANMC
2492346

CAT
66,430 66,970 02:13,400 51,46
9 9
63 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
63,740 65,630 02:09,370 23,62
38 38
35 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, ANA
1998 - CANMC
793162

CAT
66,510 69,470 02:15,980 69,28
17 17
33 SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ANDREA
1997 - ELIT
1492541

CAT
65,010 65,790 02:10,800 33,50
20 20
90 PEREZ GARCIA, ANDREA
1998 - GRANU
496351

CAT
74,870 75,830 02:30,700 216,88
999999 999999
34 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
0,00DNF1
45 45
104 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
70,610 70,330 02:20,940 103,54
6 6
42 TOLA PRADOS, ANDREA
1997 - CANMC
2492321

CAT
67,870 68,740 02:16,610 123,02
35 35
52 SARIEGO RODRIGUEZ, ANGELA
1998 - MAF
793307

CYL
67,000 68,810 02:15,810 68,11
999999 999999
27 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
0,00DNF1
41 41
29 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
68,960 69,110 02:18,070 83,72
32 32
100 CUBELLS PORTA, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
2492322

CAT
67,850 67,180 02:15,030 62,72
999999 999999
91 BASSEDA PUIG, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
6492317

CAT
0,00DNF2
21 21
21 DOMENECH SUÑER, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
2492386

CAT
74,870 75,950 02:30,820 217,68
30 30
94 SERRANO VERGARA, ANNA
1998 - C.E.T
7493158

CAT
67,210 66,760 02:13,970 55,40
999999 999999
6 ORFILA TERES, ARIADNA
1998 - E.E.C
793551

CAT
0,00DNS2
58 58
51 VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
1997 - CAEI
6492310

CAT
86,790 62,290 02:29,080 159,77
23 23
81 TORRENTS MASOLIVER, BERTA
1998 - CEAC
793416

CAT
73,990 78,180 02:32,170 226,67
1 1
38 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
63,540 62,410 02:05,950 0,00
3 3
93 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
1998 - LMCE
496354

CAT
67,100 66,070 02:13,170 100,10
999999 999999
86 ALONSO CRESPO, CARLA
1998 - GRANU
496350

CAT
0,00DNS1
44 44
41 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
1998 - ESQNV
11522

NAV
68,540 72,220 02:20,760 102,30
29 29
75 ALBERT MINGUELL, CARLA
1997 - CEVA
1492608

CAT
66,320 67,630 02:13,950 55,26
999999 999999
77 PEREZ DE JUAN, CARLOTA
1998 - G.N.A
496347

CAT
0,00DNS2
19 19
23 JUBANY VILALTA, CARLOTA
1998 - COPOS
595278

CAT
75,160 74,910 02:30,070 212,68
48 48
44 SAENZ GUERRERO, CLARA
1997 - NEVAD
496320

ANZ
70,690 71,520 02:22,210 112,32
1 1
14 BORDAS MARSOL, CLARA
1998 - G.E.R
7491006

CAT
65,650 64,950 02:10,600 82,98
25 25
25 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
65,850 67,600 02:13,450 51,81
999999 999999
30 SEBASTIA BORRELL, CLAUDIA
1997 - CEPP
793472

CAT
0,00DNF1
27 27
37 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
67,510 65,970 02:13,480 52,01
39 39
71 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
68,020 68,090 02:16,110 70,18
999999 999999
110 SERVAT MASDEU, ELENA
1997 - CANMC
2492327

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
66 PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
1997 - FORMI
1492777

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
76 PERELLO CABEZAS, EUGENIA
1997 - FORMI
1492776

ARA
0,00DNF2
20 20
59 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
65,390 66,820 02:12,210 43,24
23 23
12 CARRERAS SALINAS, EVA
1997 - CANMC
2492330

CAT
65,580 67,580 02:13,160 49,80
6 6
73 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
63,230 65,400 02:08,630 18,51
2 2
80 MEYER MARTI, GALA
1997 - CEVA
594896

CAT
66,740 66,120 02:12,860 98,04
8 8
53 VILLALBA COSTA, GLORIA
1998 - GRANU
496352

CAT
68,540 69,110 02:17,650 129,94
50 50
70 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
66,810 76,270 02:23,080 118,33
14 14
56 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
63,840 66,580 02:10,420 30,88
52 52
58 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
72,500 72,010 02:24,510 128,20
33 33
40 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
66,680 68,620 02:15,300 64,59
999999 999999
11 RODRIGUEZ FOZ, JANA
1997 - LMCE
1492289

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
64 AUGUSTO LOPES, JOANA Ma
1998 - RURAL
2492418

ANZ
0,00DNF1
17 17
96 LLORET BONETA, JUDIT
1997 - ELIT
794161

CAT
79,120 67,260 02:26,380 188,10
13 13
8 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
64,260 66,070 02:10,330 30,25
2 2
31 CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, JULIA
1997 - BELLV
13530

CAT
62,840 63,120 02:05,960 0,07
55 55
108 BUSTILLO ERGUI, JULIA
1997 - ESQNV
11353

NAV
68,900 78,900 02:27,800 150,93
999999 999999
1 COSMEN FERNANDEZ, JULIA
1998 - TECALP
496357

MAD
0,00DNQ2
7 7
47 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, LAIA
1997 - GRANU
496309

CAT
68,270 69,060 02:17,330 127,81
8 8
17 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
64,030 65,190 02:09,220 22,59
53 53
24 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
72,420 74,480 02:26,900 144,71
999999 999999
105 TROYANO AGUIRRE, LUCIA
1998 - CANMC
594572

CAT
0,00DNF1
62 62
101 VALLES NUÑEZ, LUCIA
1997 - NOROE
496319

MAD
81,580 79,240 02:40,820 240,86
34 34
39 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
66,620 69,020 02:15,640 66,93
57 57
9 RUBIAS NIETO, M EUGENIA
1997 - TECALP
793473

MAD
74,570 73,860 02:28,430 155,28
999999 999999
22 COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
1998 - CANMC
496355

CAT
0,00DNF1
64 64
19 GARRIGOSA ESPEJO, MAGDALENA
1997 - RURAL
793903

ANZ
80,780 87,140 02:47,920 289,91
5 5
65 ROURA MONGE, MAIA
1997 - G.E.R
7491023

CAT
66,860 67,870 02:14,730 110,49
40 40
32 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
67,070 69,760 02:16,830 75,15
16 16
97 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
65,800 64,740 02:10,540 31,71
9 9
60 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, MAITE
1997 - CANMC
2492347

CAT
68,470 69,830 02:18,300 134,27
37 37
57 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
67,950 67,910 02:15,860 68,45
47 47
45 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
71,140 70,730 02:21,870 109,97
51 51
67 BARBERENA TURRAU, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
496332

ARA
71,600 72,470 02:24,070 125,16
42 42
98 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
70,500 68,140 02:18,640 87,66
61 61
55 GONZALEZ GARCIA, MARIA Cr
1997 - MAF
1492802

CYL
78,320 80,920 02:39,240 229,95
11 11
15 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
65,030 64,810 02:09,840 26,87
7 7
7 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
64,040 65,100 02:09,140 22,03
999999 999999
46 GIMENEZ PUIG, MARIONA
1997 - ELIT
1492524

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
5 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
0,00DNF1
14 14
87 BEYA ALSINA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496363

CAT
73,530 70,820 02:24,350 174,58
11 11
43 MASCARO BASELGA, MARTA
1997 - CANMC
2492387

CAT
69,080 69,580 02:18,660 136,67
999999 999999
95 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
28 GISPERT ESTADELLA, MARTA
1997 - CANMC
2492316

CAT
0,00DNF1
4 4
102 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
68,600 65,100 02:13,700 103,63
21 21
49 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
65,670 66,580 02:12,250 43,52
22 22
16 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, MARTA
1997 - CEVA
1492606

CAT
75,780 76,100 02:31,880 224,74
16 16
88 LLINAS OROZCO, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
793284

CAT
73,110 72,200 02:25,310 180,97
46 46
89 CASTEJON RABINAD, MARTA
1997 - CEC
7490105

ARA
71,390 69,980 02:21,370 106,51
54 54
62 BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, MARTA
1997 - FORMI
793549

ARA
72,160 75,410 02:27,570 149,34
18 18
92 RAFEL OLIVO, MERITXELL
1998 - CEVA
594948

CAT
74,500 71,920 02:26,420 188,37
12 12
54 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
63,950 66,260 02:10,210 29,43
18 18
82 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
65,090 66,000 02:11,090 35,50
26 26
84 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
66,220 67,260 02:13,480 52,01
15 15
36 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
64,820 65,610 02:10,430 30,95
28 28
48 OLIVA VIDAL, MIRIAM
1998 - CEVA
793285

CAT
68,500 65,210 02:13,710 53,60
15 15
103 NOGUERAS ROCA, MONTSERRAT
1998 - C.E.T
793253

CAT
73,120 71,260 02:24,380 174,78
999999 999999
68 JULIA SAUBI, NEUS
1998 - G.N.A
95097

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
79 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
65,520 67,410 02:12,930 48,21
43 43
106 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
69,200 69,880 02:19,080 90,70
4 4
72 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
62,420 63,790 02:06,210 1,80
31 31
78 BUSTINS SERRA, NURIA
1997 - CANMC
5492315

CAT
66,730 68,150 02:14,880 61,68
59 59
85 RAMIREZ AMADOZ, PATRICIA
1998 - ESQNV
12431

NAV
84,580 71,970 02:36,550 211,37
13 13
74 CASTELLS BLANCH, PATRICIA
1997 - CANMC
2492385

CAT
71,680 72,400 02:24,080 172,78
49 49
13 BELIO CALVO, PATRICIA
1997 - PANTI
496298

ARA
70,290 72,290 02:22,580 114,87
12 12
26 CUELLAR AYESTARAN, PAULA
1997 - CEVA
6492301

CAT
70,510 72,760 02:23,270 167,38
10 10
83 UNAY MARTINEZ, PAULA
1998 - RURAL
1492476

ANZ
64,900 64,720 02:09,620 25,35
24 24
10 HUGAS TARRES, QUIMA
1998 - GEIEG
594563

CAT
79,120 76,860 02:35,980 252,05
999999 999999
3 FERRAS HAYASHY, SAKURA
1997 - GRAN
1492726

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
2 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
0,00DNF1
36 36
109 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
68,230 67,610 02:15,840 68,32
3 3
99 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
64,100 62,070 02:06,170 1,52
63 63
107 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS, TERESA
1998 - PJRES
496333

AST
83,020 79,830 02:42,850 254,89
19 19
18 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
64,040 67,270 02:11,310 37,02